Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
164 ABRAMOWITCH Jean V3 M
354 ALAGUETTE Benoit SE M
393 ALLARD-JACQUIN olivier V1 M
5 AMAR Baptiste SE M
79 AMICO Eric V1 M AMICO FAMILY
350 AMODEO Guillaume V1 M
193 ANDERSON Jared SE M
361 ANDRIEU Bernadette V3 F
59 ARIENTE William V1 M
60 ARIENTE Sylvie V2 F ES SAINT-MARTIN-D'HERES
303 ARNAUD Claire V1 F
232 ARNOL Sébastien SE M
32 AZEAU Clara SE F
330 BADET Laurent V1 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
336 BADJI Thomas SE M
112 BAFFERT Laurent V1 M
114 BAILLEUL Thierry V2 M
267 BALIN Olivier SE M
127 BARBIER Frederic SE M
290 BARD Lionel V1 M SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
225 BARDOSSE Emmanuel V1 M
284 BARTHELEMY Daniel V1 M
261 BAUM Cedric V1 M
380 BEAUMONT Patrice V1 M
240 BEL Justin SE M
260 BENARD Gaël SE M PRABERTEAM
111 BERGER Stéphane V1 M LES BOULANGERS
218 BERRUYER David SE M
165 BERTHELET Caroline V1 F
190 BERTRAND Cecile SE F FROLOIS ATHLETIC CLUB
325 BESSET Laurent V1 M
179 BIDRON Jérémy SE M
40 BILLARD Morgane SE F GRENOBLE TRAIL
108 BILLON Nicolas SE M
88 BLANCARD Sarah SE F
250 BOBO Nicolas V1 M
294 BODINO Sandrine V1 F
97 BOISSET Laurent V1 M
121 BOISSY Frédéric V2 M
95 BONDON Anne V2 F
271 BONGIOVANNI Hervé V2 M
80 BONIN Lucas SE M JUJU&LULU
51 BONNEVIE Maxime SE M PERFORMANCE REATHLETISATION
52 BONNEVIE Etienne SE M PERFORMANCE REATHLETISATION
185 BOSSON Maeli ES F
137 BOTTARO-GIRARD Sandra V1 F S/L AC LA MURE
77 BOUCHAUD Jacques V3 M
310 BOUCHET Mathieu SE M
107 BOUCHOUX Sébastien V1 M TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON
217 BOULEE Pascal V2 M LES PETITS PAINS AU CHOCOLAT
161 BOURGUIGNON Gerald SE M
372 BOURREAU Joel V2 M
377 BOZON Ludovic V1 M
129 BRASSEUR Emile SE M
74 BREST Cédric SE M
29 BREUILLOT Armelle V1 F
73 BRIAND Muriel V1 F
10 BRISSET Renaud SE M
66 BROC Francois V2 M S/L AL ECHIROLLES
93 BROS Karine V2 F
126 BRUDER Lorriane SE F
216 BRUNEL Romain SE M BRUBRU
134 BRUNEL Yves V2 M BRUBRU
390 BUFFIERE Alex SE M
318 BUGUET Aurélie SE F
215 BUISSON Benjamin SE M S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNE
370 BURNOD anne-claire SE F
269 BUTIN Christophe V1 M
248 CAILLAT-MIOUSSE Franck SE M LE BLOB
141 CALLEGHER Cedric V1 M
220 CAMARA Massaran SE F GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
226 CAMBIER Nadine V1 F
116 CANDEIAS Damien SE M
367 CAPO Florent SE M
231 CARNICELLA Sebastien V1 M
234 CARPENA Virginie V1 F
287 CARRON Marie SE F
118 CASALI Aurelien SE M LES SANGLIERS DE BACHELARD
211 CAULIER Roger V2 M
156 CHAGNY Olivier V1 M RIA CHAMPAGNIER
338 CHAIX Cyrille V1 M RIA CHAMPAGNIER
54 CHAIX Kevin SE M
184 CHAPUIS Cyril SE M
176 CHARBONNEL Daniel V4 M
319 CHAZALON Fabrice SE M
53 CHENEVAS Yves V3 M
44 CHEVALLY Marie-Anne V1 F
295 CHICHIGNOUD Robin SE M
344 CLERC Stéphane V1 M RHUMASPORT
70 COING-BOYAT Bertrand V1 M TEAM LE DIX
13 COLLOMB Thomas V1 M
297 COMITO Christophe V1 M S/L COURSE A PIED VERCORS
247 COMPARAT Maroussia SE F LE BLOB
252 COQUET Guillaume V1 M
221 CORCELLA Audrey V1 F
98 COTTAZ Patrick ES M
3 COUTIN Coline SE F
43 CROUILLERE Marie SE F
105 CUSANNO Damien SE M
305 D ASCOLI Yann V1 M
84 DA COSTA Sylvain SE M
386 DA CRUZ OLIVEIRA Joao Paulo SE M
191 DA SILVA René V2 M
86 DAINES Michael SE M
352 DARS Patrick V3 M
388 DAVID Joseph SE M
278 DE BARROS Emilie SE F S/L AL ECHIROLLES
277 DE BARROS Dario V1 M
122 DE MONTABERT Helene V2 F
358 DE POORTERE Jean JU M
376 DE SOUSA Philippe SE M
288 DE VOS Yan V1 M
46 DEBROSSE Laurent V1 M
356 DEFEMME Anne V2 F SKI NORDIQUE BELLEDONNE CHAMROUSSE
329 DEL LITTO Catherine V1 F
17 DELCROIX Guillaume V1 M
34 DELIRY Hélène SE F
389 DEPARIS Nicolas SE M
351 DEPEISSES Laurent V1 M
30 DEPRE Jérôme V1 M
343 DEPRE Monika V1 F GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
31 DEPRE Sonia V1 F S/L GRENOBLE UC
317 DEROUX Marie-France V3 F
316 DEROUX Alain V4 M
322 DESHAYES Bastien SE M
340 DEVIDAL Bernard V4 M
189 DOBEK Sebastien V1 M A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON
33 DRAGO Guillaume SE M
94 DUBOIS Lionel SE M
363 DUPONT-FERRIER Alexis V1 M RingMartinerios
268 DURAND Nicolas SE M
147 DUSSAUT Cecile V1 F
263 DUVAL Olivia SE F
256 ESQUENET Charline SE F
262 ESQUENET Quentin SE M
203 ESTEOULE Romain SE M
61 EXCOFFON Nicolas SE M CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCES TRIATHLON
201 FAUBERT Laurent V1 M
293 FAURE Nathallie SE F
249 FAUVERTEIX Laurent V1 M
306 FELIX Emilie SE F SPARTAN UNITS
332 FERNANDEZ Mickael SE M S/L AL ECHIROLLES
353 FEROT Sylvain SE M
335 FERRAFIAT Julien SE M
327 FERRANTE William V3 M
384 FERRARO Laurent V1 M
12 FIARD Gaëlle SE F
162 FOISY Stephane V1 M RIA CHAMPAGNIER
205 FOLLENIUS Nicolas SE M
237 FORET Isabelle V1 F
383 FRANCESCHINI Jérôme SE M
359 FRANSSEN Nathalie V1 F
198 FRANÇOIS Mathieu V1 M
298 FUENTES Jonathan SE M
194 GABREL Gregory V1 M
27 GACHON Sylvie V1 F
331 GAGNON Sophie SE F
20 GAIGÉ Yves V2 M BYG
132 GALARD Stephane SE M US VIZILLE ATHLÉTISME
259 GANDON Elise SE F PRABERTEAM
186 GANIVET Joffrey V1 M
229 GARAUD Jacques V2 M
292 GAUBOUR Cyril SE M ACP CROLLES
6 GEISH Sebastien SE M
238 GERARD Simon SE M SNBC
99 GERVASONI-WAN TANG KUAN Céline V1 F PETIT FOOTING
171 GHIO Karin V1 F RIA CHAMPAGNIER
68 GIBERT Annabelle SE F
35 GIGANTE Karen SE F
113 GIMENO Francoise V2 F
254 GIORDANO David V1 M S/L GRENOBLE UC
72 GIRY Svet V1 F
117 GODARD Baptiste SE M
283 GOETZ Joelle V1 F
251 GONNET Aurélie SE F BELLEY SPORT PEDESTRE
100 GONZALEZ Yann V1 M
41 GONZALEZ Sandra V1 F
360 GOUDARD olivier V1 M
204 GOUNON Christelle V1 F GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
150 GOUTAUDIER Philippe V1 M
236 GOYET Claire SE F
333 GRAMMATICA Sandrine V1 F S/L AL ECHIROLLES
374 GRECHEZ Hélène V1 F Ria Champagnier
138 GRESLOU Thomas V1 M
103 GUELPA Myriam V1 F GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
255 GUERRY Didier V2 M RUN4FUN
243 GUILLERMET Michael SE M
67 GUIMET Laurent-Pierre SE M
373 HAKKAR Jean-Laurent V1 M
219 HAMEL Jérôme V1 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
291 HENAULT Maxime V1 M
19 HUC Camille SE F
385 IMPERINETTI Pierre V2 M
233 JAMARIN Béatrice V2 F
128 JEANNE Julien V1 M AC SASSENAGE
365 JEANSON Hubert V2 M Uriage running
253 JOANNON Yves SE M
158 JOSEPH Damien SE M
304 JOSEPH-EDOUARD David SE M TEAM VD
289 JOSSERAND Valerie V1 F
382 JOTREAU Jonathan SE M AROO 38
133 JOUAN Noémie SE F BRUBRU
181 JOURDAN Sandrine V1 F
257 JOURNET Nicolas V1 M
334 KELLER Laurent V1 M
321 KERBATI Mehdi V1 M
146 KOPPEL Rodolphe V1 M S/L CA MOIRANS
300 LABARTINO Cedric V1 M
266 LACHAUD Erick V2 M S/L GRENOBLE UC
396 LADJALI Mohamed V4 M
183 LAFORET Solenn SE F S/L AL ECHIROLLES
152 LAMBERT Yann V1 M FAMILLE LAMBERT
285 LANCE Gerald V2 M
309 LANGLAIS Mickael V1 M URIAGE RUNNING
224 LANTUEJOUL Sara V1 F
342 LAUGIER Frederic V2 M
312 LAURENT Philippe V1 M URIAGE RUNNING
392 LAWIESS Caroline SE F Duhac Dublin
391 LECARDIN Michel SE M
75 LEFEBVRE Marc V2 M
154 LEGENTILHOMME Elodie V1 F
311 LEGRAND Fabrice V1 M S/L AL ECHIROLLES
142 LEGRENZI Guillaume SE M
110 LEGRENZI Ariane SE F
101 LELONG Valérie V1 F GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
102 LELONG Laurent V1 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
326 LOMBARDI Didier SE M
272 LOPES DE CARVALHO Innocent V2 M
139 LORENTE Franck V2 M RIA CHAMPAGNIER
92 LORIOT Marie-Odile V2 F
279 LUMINEAU Sebastien V1 M KARATE CLUB DU DAUPHINÉ
355 LUSSON Etienne V1 M S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
24 MAGNET Anne-Lise V1 F
91 MAGNIN Marie-Francoise V2 F
90 MAGNIN Guy V2 M
207 MAHUT Paul ES M AS AIX-LES-BAINS*
210 MAILLARD Julien V1 M
324 MAIRESSE Joachim SE M
38 MANIFICAT Maurice SE M
26 MARET Jean Luc V2 M
87 MARIETTA Antoine JU M
320 MARSEILHAN Denis V1 M
369 MARTIN Alain V2 M
286 MARTIN Norbert V2 M
299 MARTINEZ Frederic V2 M
145 MARY Hélène V1 F S/L COURSE A PIED VERCORS
209 MAS Jean-Christophe V1 M RIA CHAMPAGNIER
83 MASSART Olivier V1 M
78 MASSIMO Nelly V1 F
246 MASTON Sonia V1 F
174 MATHIEU David V1 M
28 MEDALIN-BERNARD Bruno V1 M
131 METOU'OU Johnson V2 M
82 MICHALLET Stephan V1 M
196 MICHOUD Annick V2 F
123 MINEZ Olivier V1 M
177 MODELON Elisabeth V2 F S/L AL ECHIROLLES
212 MOINEAU Dominique V2 M RIA CHAMPAGNIER
274 MONTANA Stephanie SE F MSN73 WORDEN
242 MOUSSU Emmanuel V1 M
214 MUQUET Olivier V1 M
9 NOSETTI Frederique V1 F
85 NUTTIN Alexis V1 M
175 OLLIVERO Jean-Pierre V2 M S/L GRENOBLE UC
282 PARENT Christine V2 F CA2S
168 PARIS François V2 M
167 PARIS Anne V2 F
144 PARVI Sarah V1 F RIA CHAMPAGNIER
37 PEISSEL Ludovic SE M
65 PELISSIER Gilles V1 M
308 PELLET Frédéric V1 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
348 PENDINO Laure SE F
192 PERCONTE Patrick V1 M
281 PERRIER Nicolas SE M
241 PERRIN Julien SE M
104 PESEY François V1 M
307 PETIT Camille SE F SPARTAN UNITS
172 PEÑA REVELLEZ Alexandra V1 F
130 PHILIPPE Jean-Lou V2 M
153 PICCARRETA Geoffrey SE M
120 PIEDIMONTE Mathieu SE M LES SANGLIERS DE BACHELARD
265 PIERI Laurent V1 M COURIR À SEYSSINS
206 PIZARRO PAEZ Gregory SE M
315 PIZON Alain V1 M
16 PLION Serge V2 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
381 POLAERT Adrien V1 M Uriage running
163 PONCET Thierry V2 M S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
357 PONCET Laurent V2 M
106 PORLAN Manuel V1 M BIP BIP ET COYOTE
223 POSSICH Guillaume ES M LES WAR MACHINE
270 POUGET Bénédicte V2 F URIAGE RUNNING
371 POULENARD Pierre ES M
244 PRADOS Vincent V2 M
222 PRATO Stéphane V2 M
313 PRIEUR Christophe V1 M
379 PROST Nicolas V1 M
96 PUJO-SIOULOT Vincent V1 M
368 QUAIX Patrice SE M
140 RABARY Sabine V1 F RIA CHAMPAGNIER
1 RAGEADE Franck V1 M LES DAUPHINOIS
55 RENAULT Ganaël SE M GRENOBLE TRAIL
23 RENOUX Damien V1 M
378 REYMOND Fabienne V2 F
397 REYNAUD Richard V2 M
195 RIBEZZI Stephane V2 M
178 RIBIERE Agnès V1 F
45 RICHARD Clémentine V1 F
76 RIVIERE Joseph SE M COURIR À GRENOBLE
345 ROBERT David V1 M
149 ROCHE Gilbert V3 M
235 RODRIGEZ EYROULET Sophie V1 F
148 RODRIGUES Geraldine V1 F
7 RODRIGUES Adolphe V2 M
208 ROSSET Vincent V1 M US VIZILLE ATHLÉTISME
71 ROUBY Jérôme SE M TEAM LE DIX
200 ROUGIER Audrey SE F
199 ROUGIER Alex SE M
188 ROUX Jacques V2 M
22 ROUX Stéphane V1 M
280 ROUX Seb SE M
337 ROUX FOUGERE Max V2 M
25 RUBIO Cedric SE M
258 SAINT POL Rodolphe V1 M
394 SAKAEL Sébastien V1 M GRESICOURANT LE VERSOUD
387 SANTIQUET Jacques V2 M
125 SAPONE Virginie SE F
159 SARAILLON Erwann SE M
375 SARGIAN Fanny SE F
169 SARGIAN Gil V3 M LA TRIBU
39 SAVOIE Nelly SE F
81 SCHAEFFER Julia SE F JUJU&LULU
166 SCHNEIDER Vanessa SE F
36 SCISCIOLI Roger SE M US VIZILLE
202 SEGUIN David V1 M
264 SEGURA Bastien SE M
398 SEILLER Grégory SE M
347 SEMBLAT Nicolas SE M
395 SEMET Pierre-Yves SE M EACI
245 SESTIER-CARLIN Fabienne V1 F DAUPHINE SKI ALPINISME
227 SEYVE Morgane SE F
160 SILLARD Mary SE F
230 SILLARD Joel V3 M
228 SOLIGNY Gwénaëlle SE F
275 SPERANDIO Gérard V2 M
296 STEWART Adeline SE F
276 STIMAMIGLIO Carole V1 F
364 SURBAYROLE Philippe V2 M
182 SUZANNE Benoit V1 M
89 TARRAJAT Stephane SE M
362 TOLLENARE Hervé V2 M
346 TORELLA Constant V2 M
21 TOUCHET Carole V1 F URIAGE RUNNING
170 TOUILLET Virginie V2 F
187 TOUVREY Mélanie V1 F GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
136 TSCHIRRET Philippe V1 M
15 TUDELA Fabien SE M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
143 UPJOHN Kim V2 M
115 VAGNANI Christophe SE M
58 VANNIER Emmanuel V1 M MOJITEAM
197 VARONA Y VARONA Mathilde SE F
109 VAURE Pierre V2 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
273 VEILLE Julien SE M MSN73 WORDEN
399 VERGER Sylvain V2 M
314 VERGINI Thomas SE M
173 VERNET Pierre V1 M S/L AL ECHIROLLES
400 VIGLIOTTA J M V1 M
119 VILLE Francois V3 M
18 VINAY Josselin SE M
323 VINCENOT Sanaé V1 F URIAGE RUNNING
49 VINCENT Christelle SE F
50 VINCENT Anthony SE M TEAM PONTOISE
155 VIVIEN Jerome V1 M S/L AC LA MURE
56 VOLANT Valérie V1 F AS FONTAINE
57 VOLANT Olivier V1 M AS FONTAINE
339 XAYAMATH David SE M
239 ZAZA Laurent SE M
42 ZITOLI Mario V2 M
124 ZUOLO Sebastien SE M GUC TRIATHLON
  Cross du Pain Brie - 15km - CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2018
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :