Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
532 AMALFITANO Alain V2 M
560 ANDRE Frederic V1 M FOULéES DE BEAUREGARD
609 ANZIL Stephane V1 M
538 BARDET Maxime SE M DMA
623 BARRY Annabel V2 F
605 BEN SAID Karim SE M
582 BERTRAND Philippe V3 M
603 BINCAZ Annick V2 F
588 BOLLARD Olivier SE M E.LECLERC LYON 9èME
527 BONNEFOUX Emilie SE F
637 BONORA Yves V1 M
638 BOTELLA Anthony SE M
570 BOTTICELLI Elisa V1 F FOULéES DE BEAUREGARD
593 BOURLET Thomas V2 M
600 BOYER Charles SE M
516 BROSSE Alexandre SE M
607 BRUNETTA Arnaud V1 M
514 CAMBRODON Alexandre SE M
537 CATHOLAND NÉMOZ Corinne V1 F
556 CELLIER Adrien SE M FOULéES DE BEAUREGARD
550 CERVEAUX Anne marie V3 F FOULéE MUROISE
578 CHAIR David V1 M
621 CHALON Franck V2 M
551 CHARDON Bertrand SE M
625 CHASSAGNE Jean-Luc V2 M
541 CHICHIGNOUD Gerard V2 M LA FOULEE MUROISE
586 CIANCHETTI Matthieu SE M CHASSIEU GYM
525 COITOUT Aurore SE F
524 COITOUT Hubert V2 M
520 COMMARMOND Franck V2 M CASCOL
573 CONSTANT Michel V3 M FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB AMBERIEU
529 COUTANT Teddy SE M TERRE DE RUNNING DéCINES
628 COUTY Claire SE F
627 COUTY Laurène ES F
515 CREACH Lionel V1 M
503 CROZAT Carine V1 F
558 CUGNO Didier V2 M FOULéES DE BEAUREGARD
626 DAHOUMANE Mokrane V1 M
584 DAVID Simonot V1 M DOMBES RUNNING EVASION
523 DE ALMEIDA Filipe V1 M
518 DERRIDA Jean-christophe V2 M
557 DESSEIGNE Stéphane V1 M FOULéES DE BEAUREGARD
604 DIANA Gilles V2 M
552 DIANA Florian ES M
555 DUBOUCHET Eric V2 M
510 DUGHERA Géraldine V1 F
553 DURAND Joel V2 M DMA
531 ELOUIFAQI Adil SE M
577 ERRIGO Florian SE M
611 ETIENNE Justine SE F TERRE DE RUNNING LYON
587 FANFANI Patrick V1 M
590 FARRAN Laurent V1 M LA FOULEE MUROISE
640 FEVRIER Vincent SE M
581 FINOT Jérôme V1 M TERRE DE RUNNING LYON
546 FIORE Lucien V2 M
559 FIQUET Olivier V1 M FOULéES DE BEAUREGARD
596 FRNO Cedric SE M
561 FUGER David V1 M FOULéES DE BEAUREGARD
535 GALOFARO-SADOT Olivier V1 M
548 GAUCHON Philippe V2 M
501 GICQUEL Ludovic SE M
575 GONZALEZ Géraldine V1 F
574 GONZALEZ Stéphane V1 M
564 GOURDIN Philippe V1 M FOULéES DE BEAUREGARD
562 GUAY Olivier V1 M FOULéES DE BEAUREGARD
612 GUICHARD Olivier V1 M MONSIEUR
526 HEUDEL Pierre SE M
589 HEURTIER David V1 M FOOTING RUNNING ANSE
614 HIDALGO Serge V1 M TDR DéCINES
583 HITTOUCHE Sabrina SE F DMA
565 IAFTRATE Antoine V2 M FOULéES DE BEAUREGARD
630 JACQUET Bruno V3 M
521 JOSEPH Yann V2 M
579 JUDIC Franck V1 M
601 KHAYAT Alain V2 M LES FOULéES DE BEAUREGARD
528 KONIECZNY Rodolphe SE M
566 LABELLE SANDRA V1 F FOULéES DE BEAUREGARD
608 LABELLE David V1 M
513 LAFONT Guillaume SE M
619 LAMBERT Morgane SE F
544 LAMOUREUX Walter SE M HUMANIS
616 LANDMANN Guy V2 M LA FOULEE MUROISE
530 LAURENT Max SE M
592 LEBLANC Chantal V3 F AAA
618 LEFEBVRE Olivier SE M
549 LENOËL Damien V1 M ASC BALAN
631 LEROY Vincent SE M
617 LETHIOT Caroline SE F
598 LORIDANT Chantal V1 F
502 MARIN Sandrine V1 F
585 MARMET Paul SE M
507 MARTINEZ Elena V1 F
545 MASSAID Nafih V1 M
534 MASSON Myriam V2 F CALG
620 MICKI Noel V1 M AFA FEYZIN
595 MILIOTI Géraldine V1 F 1972
629 MOIROUD Xavier V1 M
572 MOREAU Pascal V2 M
539 MOUGET Benoit SE M
569 MOUTERDE Gilles V2 M FOULéES DE BEAUREGARD
634 NASSOUR Mansour V2 M ASPTT AUXERRE
517 NICAISE Michel V3 M GEOCOUCOU
615 NOGUEIRA Victor V1 M
505 OTMANI Abdelnazie V1 M VALEO
547 PASCAL Arnaud V1 M
613 PELLERIN Anthony SE M COURIR à LYON
602 PERRIOT Laurent V1 M DMA
540 PLANTIER Didier V1 M DMA
522 PLASSARD Sylvain V1 M
504 PORTALIER Jean-luc V1 M
597 REDON Jean luc V2 M
636 REYDELLET Benjamin SE M
622 RIBADEAU DUMAS Angeline V1 F
571 RICARD Pascal V1 M
506 RISI Giovanni V2 M
633 RIVIERE Sébastien V1 M ST PRIEST TRIATHLON
554 ROYER Richard V2 M LA FOULéE MUROISE
533 SAHUT Robert V3 M CALG
632 SAUZET Christophe SE M
576 SENDRA Guillaume SE M
594 SERRES Marie hélène V2 F
635 SUGUT Eliud Kimutai SE M
580 SUZON Pascale V2 F
639 TATAH Samir V1 M DMA
508 TEFIANG Guy V1 M
568 THIOLLIERE Nathalie V2 F FOULéES DE BEAUREGARD
567 THIOLLIERE Xavier V2 M FOULéES DE BEAUREGARD
624 THOINET Armand SE M HANDBIKE
599 THOMAS Stephanie V1 F
543 TREVALLION Stephen V2 M
606 VIALLY Jean-claude V2 M
591 WENISCH-VIONNET Siegfried V1 M
536 WHITE Karen V2 F
  Décijogg - 20km - Chrono Perf Event 2018
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :