Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
5 ADAM Jocelyn V1 M
68 AILLOUD Cyril V1 M
82 ARNAUD Pierre V3 M
73 BECHU Stephane V1 M
52 BEJUY Thomas SE M EAGLC 1479348
13 BERGER François V1 M
66 BERTHET François-xavier V1 M
48 BIGLIA Rene V2 M
7 BILLEAUD Yannick V1 M
25 BINGLER Eric V2 M
78 BOISSARD Philippe V3 M
114 BORE Jérémy SE M
95 BOUVIER Christine V1 F
59 BOUVIER-RAMBAUD Stephane SE M EAGLC 1736036
69 BOUZIDI Jacques SE M
99 BOVAGNET Michèle V1 F
97 BRANCHE Régis V2 M
6 BRANCHE Théophile SE M
37 BRUCKNER Raymond V2 M
74 BUDILLON Audrey V1 F
125 BUISSON Christian V1 M
58 CALMIN André V2 M
19 CATTO Ludo V1 M
104 CECILLON Richard V1 M
108 CHALENCON Florian SE M CSBJ 2070863
32 CHAMAGNE Cyril SE M
53 CHAMIOT PONCET Anne lyse SE F
85 CHAMPON Yvan V2 M AL SAINT MARCELLIN 1857279
41 CHARVET Bertrand V1 M
18 CHARVET Yannick V1 M
16 CHAUTEMS Christelle SE F
111 CIEMNIEWSKI Romain SE M
65 CLAVEL Veronique V1 F
84 CLEMENT Fabrice V2 M AL SAINT MARCELLIN 1241935
115 COMELLY Suzanne V3 F
10 CROS Cyril SE M
39 DELGADO Nathalie V1 F
38 DELGADO Jean françois V2 M
60 DESAI Enguerrand SE M
17 DEVE Céline SE F
119 DUTRIEUX Olivier V1 M
9 DÉGARDIN Régis V1 M
113 FACCHIN Pierre V1 M
22 FAIVRE Murielle V1 F
21 FAIVRE Julien V1 M
26 FAURE Francis V4 M
89 FERNANDES Ludvik SE M EAGLC 537750
57 FERNANDES Nadine V2 F
35 FERRER Arnaud SE M
80 GALLEGO Thomas V2 M CMI TULLINS 252595
75 GANDIN Fabrice V1 M
92 GARCIA Régis V1 M
46 GARCIA CASTELLON Enrique V2 M EAG 2022119
27 GARNOT Didier V2 M
127 GILLET Antoine SE M
109 GILLIN Jérôme V1 M
110 GIRIER Christophe V1 M
86 GIRY Sylvain SE M TAILLEFER TRAIL 567603
67 KLEIN Carole SE F
44 LATHUILIERE Benoit SE M
30 LAURENCIN Thierry V2 M
61 LAURENT Max SE M
15 LE CLAIRE Hugo ES M
116 LECLERE Romain SE M AL VOIRON 2010626
2 LEFRANÇOIS Jean michel V3 M
103 LONCKE Stéphane V2 M
79 MAILLOT Anthony SE M
47 MALJOURNAL Lionel V1 M
8 MARCHAND Clement SE M
42 MARTEAU Clément SE M AAA LYONNAIS 1463514
71 MARTIN David SE M
63 MARTINEZ Jennifer SE F
96 MARY Emilien SE M
123 MEILLAT Xavier V1 M
94 MONIN Philippe V2 M
31 MONTASTIER Véronique V1 F
100 MOREL Philippe V2 M
55 MORET Franck V1 M USSE 2022274
24 MORIN Xavier V1 M
77 NUNN Catherine V1 F
40 OLAGNON Eric SE M
122 PAGANO Eric V1 M
120 PAPADOPULO Ariane SE F
34 PAYRE Roger V2 M
88 PECULIER Laurent V1 M CSBJ 1145583
87 PEQUAY Nicolas SE M
112 PERRIER Claire V2 F
105 PEYROUSE Etienne SE M
28 PHILIP Laurent V2 M
29 PONCET Béatrice V2 F
81 POULET Sébastien V1 M
64 PRETOT Sebastien V1 M AL SAINT MARCELLIN 1570325
72 PRIEUR DREVON Hadrien SE M
93 PUECHE Manuel V2 M
56 PUJOL Jean claude V3 M
20 RABATEL Matthias SE M
83 RIVAS Pierre V2 M
14 ROBERT Loïc SE M
121 ROUDET Hélène SE F
36 ROUSSEAU Nadine V2 F
70 ROUSSEAU Olivier SE M CSBJ 2078591
33 ROUSSEAU Patrick V2 M
43 ROUSSET Valentin SE M
124 SAGOT Vincent V1 M
102 SAPORITO Franck V2 M
12 SAUCEY Laetitia SE F
62 SECHAUD Théo SE M
117 TAUREL Adrien SE M
54 THERISOD Frederic V2 M
90 THERMOS Axel ES M
91 THERMOS Stéphane V1 M
126 TOURNIER Christophe V1 M
45 VACHER Floriane SE F
76 VALLÈS Karine V1 F
51 VIALLE Nicolas V1 M
118 VINDRY Arthur SE M
11 WORSLEY-TONKS David SE M
101 YAGUE Séverine V1 F
  Le trail des marrons 21km - Timing Perf Event 2018
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :