Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
168 ABBA Lorène SE F les fantastiques
172 ABERT Benjamin SE M Eric Hugonnard
303 AILLOUD Aurélie SE F
304 AILLOUD Stephane V1 M
226 ALMEIDA Oceane ES F Les pompiers
227 ALMEIDA Patrice V1 M Les pompiers
447 AMORE Evelyne V1 F EMOBILIA GROUP
281 ANDREU Frederic SE M
266 ANSELME Kévin SE M Team barjot
154 ANTOINE Lucas SE M Les Flingués
352 APRILE Jean-charles SE M les 4 fantastiques
373 APRILE Claire SE F Les 4 fantastiques
262 ARCHINARD Christelle SE F Aroo38
436 ARNAL Vincent V1 M (G)onzes
363 ARNAUD Stéphane V1 M Beast Boxeurs
130 ARNOLDI Laetitia SE F les relous
464 ASTIER Florent SE M Les Tireurs des Litres
291 AULAS Stephanie V1 F les licornasses
95 AVELENS Mickael SE M la team lion
1500 AVOGARO Thomas SE M
234 BABUCCI Gabriel JU M Les pompiers
232 BABUCCI Angelo V1 M Les pompiers
358 BALMAND Laurence V1 F Laurence Balmand
236 BARBET Anais CA F Les pompiers
85 BARET Fabrice SE M Les saucisses
348 BARJHOUX Alexandra SE M Les Supers Loosers
121 BASQUIN Adèle ES F Les baroudeurs
122 BATTARD Didier SE M NANETTE
308 BAUDET Valentin CA M LES PALOURDES
1498 BAUDOIN Marine SE F les buchettes
461 BECKER Pierre SE M Les Tireurs des Litres
441 BEGUIN Julie SE F Julie BEGUIN
290 BELABED Linda SE F les licornasses
295 BELABED Wassila SE F Les licornasses
134 BELLANGER Yoann SE M les relous
88 BELLONE Delphine SE F
87 BELLONE Alexandre SE M
89 BELLONE Erick SE M
311 BENOIT Cyril V1 M les fantastiques
448 BENTZMANN Rachel SE F EMOBILIA GROUP
82 BERMOND Malaurie SE F
309 BERNARDET Lila CA F LES PALOURDES
415 BERRUX Amelyne SE F les cassos
427 BEYLIE Alexandra SE F
351 BICHET Cédric SE M Les 4 fantastiques
353 BICHET Thibault SE M les 4 fantastiques
473 BIENAIMÉ Patrice SE M Dickson Guys
90 BIESSY-BONNET Denis JU M Denis Biessy-Bonnet
76 BIETRIX OGIER Cyril SE M les grenoblois
400 BILLEBAUD Gaelle V1 F JOBI JOBA
401 BILLEBAUD Christophe V1 M JOBI JOBA
375 BOLINA Claire SE F Beast Boxeurs
424 BOMBART Benjamin SE M LES MORDUS
423 BOMBART Christophe SE M LES MORDUS
356 BONGIOVANNI Monique V2 F
173 BONNAIRE Nadège V1 F Team des Targarye's
343 BONNIN Nathan CA M
389 BONNIN Veronique V1 F Les Wonder Morues
118 BOUVIER Marine SE F
67 BOUVIER PARIS Regis ES M
79 BOUZIAT Frédéric SE M
78 BOUZIAT-AIDLI Aline SE F
199 BOUZON Thomas SE F les cours rageux
208 BRAY Michel V1 M onarives
454 BREYTON Deborah SE F ARC EN CIEL
409 BRIÈRE Florence V1 F les cassos
205 BRUGNERA Magali SE F onarives
104 BRUNIER Yannick V1 M Les Briz Burn
437 BUCLON Alexandre SE M (G)onzes
285 BUFFET Anthony SE M
148 BUSCH Aurélie ES F Les copains d'abord
86 BUTAEYE Damien SE M Les saucisses
429 CAILLER Robin SE M (G)onzes
468 CALLARD Isabelle V2 F EMOBILIA GROUP
459 CANCADE Cecile V1 F ARC EN CIEL
182 CAPUANO Julie SE F les buchettes
221 CARAFASSI Steve SE M LES BRAS CASSES
339 CATTAI Adrien SE M Les frisés
354 CAYRON Maxime SE M Les 4 fantastiques
462 CELLE Floriane SE M Les Tireurs des Litres
175 CELLE Corentin SE M Les Stéphanois
83 CHABASSE Alain V2 M
419 CHALENÇON Yann V1 M Best Friends
153 CHAMBARD Jeremie SE M Les Flingués
298 CHANVILLARD Fred V1 M les fantastiques
310 CHAPPAT Gwenaele V1 F Les paisibles
334 CHARLES Roxane SE F La Team & Co
349 CHASSINE Thierry SE M Les Supers Loosers
120 CHAUSSET Cindy SE F NANETTE
316 CHAUVIN Mathieu SE M
146 CHERUSEL Justine ES F les copains d'abord
101 CHEVALLIER Jérôme V1 M Les Briz Burn
474 CHRISTOPHE Xavier V2 M Dickson Guys
159 CLAVEL Romain SE M Les fifrelons
126 CLAVEL Manon ES F Les baroudeurs
377 CLOUTOUR Stephanie V1 F LES GROS D ROUGES
217 COCHET Francine SE F les razmoket
81 COEUR Stephane SE M spartria
431 COMBE Jean-philippe SE M (G)onzes
333 CORTE Guillaume SE M La Team & Co
329 COULLOMB Chloé SE F La Team & Co
237 COURAT Erwann SE M Les pompiers
179 COUTELIER Florian CA F Atypique !
418 COUX Delphine SE F Best Friends
420 COUX Sebastien SE M Best Friends
186 CRETIN Sandrine V1 F etkiya-move
187 CRETIN David V1 M etkiya-move
394 CUFI Olivier V1 M petit poulet & co
116 CZARNECKA Robin CA M Les baroudeurs
114 CZARNECKA Jean michel V2 M Les baroudeurs
177 CÔTE Alexandre ES M Les Stéphanois
115 D'AMBROSI Corentin SE M Les baroudeurs
212 DAMLENCOURT Sophie V1 F
213 DAMLENCOURT Jean-françois V1 M
345 DAROLD Noe CA M
203 DASNOY Cécile V1 F onarives
312 DEBLONDE Caroline SE F
364 DEGRAUX Quentin MI M Beast Boxeurs
341 DEGROU Laurence V2 F Les frisés
342 DEGROU Jean-jacques V2 M Les frisés
395 DEHAY Elise SE F Les Amazones
396 DELACOTE Flore SE F Les Amazones
380 DELAGRAVE Jean V2 M LES GROS D ROUGES
204 DELECOURT Virginie SE F onarives
211 DELFORGE Christophe SE M les cours rageux
306 DELHUMEAU Clarisse CA F LES PALOURDES
127 DELOUCHE Yohann SE M
180 DELÉGLISE Justine SE F les buchettes
109 DELÔME Jennifer SE F SMAD
269 DEMANGE Quentin SE M Les fifrelons
438 DEMSKI René V1 M (G)onzes
402 DESGRANGES Wilfried SE M JOBI JOBA
255 DEVESA Magali SE F Super Girls
275 DORNE Sylvie V1 F CHUGATEAM
178 DROUET Antoine SE M Les Stéphanois
398 DUBOSC Magalie SE F Les Amazones
471 DUBOZ Maxime SE M Dickson Guys
92 DURAND Emmanuelle SE M la team lion
458 DURAND Julien V1 F ARC EN CIEL
355 DURELLI Maxime SE F Not Fast, Just Furious
444 DURET Maryline SE F Gaaaazzzz
128 DÉCAMPS Rémi SE M
194 ECKL Alexandra SE F les cours rageux
171 ELODIE Borel SE F Team des Targarye's
183 ESCALAIS Bastien SE M
77 FAUGIER Julien SE M les grenoblois
450 FAURE Lionel SE M EMOBILIA GROUP
278 FAURE Marine SE F CHUGATEAM
184 FAURE Romaric SE M Romaric Faure
449 FAURE Anita SE F EMOBILIA GROUP
107 FAVETTO Jean pierre V2 M SMAD
105 FAVETTO Sylvain SE M SMAD
338 FAVRE Aurélie SE F Les frisés
75 FAYE Cedric SE M les grenoblois
293 FERNANDES Sonia V1 M Les licornasses
106 FERRIEUX Nathalie V2 F SMAD
368 FICHAUX Stéphane SE M Beast Boxeurs
264 FILECCIA Coralie SE F Aroo38
472 FONTAINE Arnauld SE M Dickson Guys
475 FONTENELLE Marc SE M les couzinzin
332 FOURE Quentin SE M La Team & Co
271 FOURNIER Cindy SE F
442 FOURNY Xavier SE M Gaaaazzzz
243 FRANCO Laurence V2 F 1664
268 FRISON Valerie SE F Les fifrelons
284 FRISON Michael SE M Les fifrelons
160 FRITSCH Alexandra V1 F
161 FRITSCH Sebastien V1 M
321 FUCHS Thibaut JU M Les kinderfolies
71 GAENG Michael SE M casimir
372 GALOFARO Maryline SE F
469 GARCIA Thomas SE M Dickson Guys
292 GENERE Amandine SE F les licornasses
195 GIAI-LEVRA Karine SE F Les padawans
170 GIRARD Maxime SE M Team des Targarye's
247 GIRAUD Frederic V1 M 1664
198 GIRIER Aurelie V1 F les cours rageux
412 GOILLLOT David SE M Les cassos
414 GOILLOT Vanessa SE F les cassos
119 GOYET Claire SE F NANETTE
99 GRAND Cedric SE M DAMKI PERF
350 GREFFE Cecile V1 F Les Supers Loosers
346 GREFFE Lydie V1 F Les Supers Loosers
347 GREFFE Lionel V1 M Les Supers Loosers
455 GRIMONET Cathy SE F ARC EN CIEL
209 GRIVET Amélie SE F onarives
210 GRIVET Fabrice V1 M onarives
228 GROLLIER Marine SE F Les pompiers
230 GROLLIER Julien SE M Les pompiers
181 GUEGAN Marina SE F les buchettes
265 GUILLE Nicolas SE M Team barjot
453 GUILLEN Jennifer SE F ARC EN CIEL
207 GUINARD Laurent SE M onarives
137 GULINO Matteo SE M NANETTE
164 HALLAF Jeremy SE M Les copains d'abord
162 HALLAF Nathan ES M Les copains d'abord
387 HAMITOUCHE Malika V1 F Les Wonder Morues
189 HARTHVICK Laurent V1 M etkiya-move
440 HAUCOURT David SE M Best Friends
229 HERNANDEZ Mickael SE M Les pompiers
169 HUGONNARD Véronique V1 F Team des Targarye's
125 HUMBERT Gwenaelle ES F Les baroudeurs
425 IESANU Silvia SE F LES MORDUS
386 ISAAC Natacha V1 F Les Wonder Morues
240 ISO Bastien ES M Les pompiers
215 JACOLIN Nadege V1 F les razmoket
216 JACOLIN Nelly SE F les razmoket
392 JAN Jérémy V1 M petit poulet & co
280 JEUNET Helene SE F
133 JIMENEZ Manon SE F les relous
135 JIMENEZ Celia SE M les relous
147 JOIN Mathilde ES F Les copains d'abord
260 JOTREAU Aurelie SE M Aroo38
233 JOURDAN Alexis JU M Les pompiers
70 LABEYE Richard V2 M
66 LABEYE Louis ES M
328 LAGER Fanny SE F La Team & Co
214 LAMBERT Estelle V1 F les razmoket
435 LAMBERT Florian SE F (G)onzes
463 LAPEYRE Antoine SE M Les Tireurs des Litres
319 LAROUE Marion SE F Les kinderfolies
404 LAUMONT Jean SE M JOBI JOBA
167 LAURANSOT Valeriane SE F les fantastiques
273 LAURENT Jonathan SE M Les fifrelons
129 LAURENT-DRAY Arnaud SE M les relous
124 LAVIALE Guillaume SE M BYRDI'S
267 LE BOTLAN Gwennhaelle ES F Team barjot
294 LEBAS Alice SE F Les licornasses
382 LEBEAU Audrey V1 F Les Wonder Morues
452 LEBLOND Nicolas SE M
222 LEGAT Elodie SE F LES BRAS CASSES
219 LEGAT Sebastien SE M LES BRAS CASSES
165 LEGRIS Bernard V3 M
397 LEIMACHER Alan ES M Les Amazones
330 LEITON Jhonathan SE M La Team & Co
300 LEJEUNE Sandrine V2 F Les Wonder Morues
150 LEMASSON Mathis SE M Les copains d'abord
344 LENGLET Joris CA M
388 LESTRADE Sandrine V1 F Les Wonder Morues
451 LEVALOIS Aline SE F EMOBILIA GROUP
132 LUCAS Julien SE M les relous
163 LUJAN Anne-lise ES F Les copains d'abord
370 LUSSIANA Séverine V1 F Les frisés
307 MAHDJOUB Reda V2 M Les paisibles
131 MAITRE Emeline SE F les relous
465 MALATRAIT Dorian SE M Les Tireurs des Litres
305 MANET Alban CA M LES PALOURDES
144 MANGUE Léana ES F Les copains d'abord
145 MANOUVRIER Antoine SE M les copains d'abord
297 MARAIS Aurélie SE F Les licornasses
224 MARCOZ Emeline SE F
196 MARION Christine V1 F Les padawans
288 MARQUET Sébatsien SE M les fantastiques
411 MARSELLI Sandra V1 M les cassos
407 MARSELLI Fabrice SE M les cassos
410 MARTIN Loris JU M les cassos
413 MARTIN Evan CA F les cassos
467 MARTIN DE CARVALHO David SE M Les Tireurs des Litres
406 MARTINS David V1 M JOBI JOBA
299 MASSIGNANI Eric V2 M les fantastiques
94 MATTEUCCI Yves V1 M la team lion
73 MERCIER Loïc SE M
202 MERCIER Anthony SE M onarives
270 MESSAADI Damien SE M
318 METZGER Elodie SE F Les kinderfolies
359 MOINARD Audrey SE F Not Fast, Just Furious
98 MOLINARI Julien ES M DAMKI PERF
97 MOLINARI Damien SE M DAMKI PERF
100 MOLINARI Laurent V1 M DAMKI PERF
369 MOLINATTI Juliette ES F Beast Boxeurs
317 MOMONT Steve SE M Les kinderfolies
155 MONTAGNAT RENTIER Cloe SE F Les Flingués
142 MONTAGNAT-RENTIER Fabien V1 M Les baroudeurs
123 MONTEFORTE Alexandre ES M BYRDI'S
239 MONTERO Alison JU F Les pompiers
151 MONTGERMONT Lisa ES F Les copains d'abord
466 MOYA Manon SE F Les Tireurs des Litres
200 N'SAKALA David SE M les cours rageux
422 NAVET Cecilia SE F LES MORDUS
366 NIBAUDEAU Maeva ES F Beast Boxeurs
393 NICOUD Olivier SE M petit poulet & co
445 NICOUD Cyril SE M petit poulet & co
242 NOEL Raphaelle V1 F 1664
477 NYSSEN Laetitia SE F Gaaaazzzz
185 OLIVIER Alexia SE F les buchettes
113 PAPIN Fabrice V1 M Les baroudeurs
112 PAPIN Gregory SE M Les baroudeurs
367 PARADIS Philomène JU F Beast Boxeurs
156 PARISI Romain SE M Les Flingués
72 PECHENOT Lydie SE F casimir
430 PELEGRIN Raphaël SE M (G)onzes
470 PELISSIER David V1 M Dickson Guys
276 PENTAGORA Laura SE F CHUGATEAM
446 PERISSE William V1 M petit poulet & co
190 PERRIN Nathalie V2 F etkiya-move
138 PEYRACHE Laure V1 F Les baroudeurs
225 PICHON-MARTIN Karine SE F
192 PICOT Franck V2 M etkiya-move
74 PILUDU Gabriel SE M les grenoblois
108 PIZOT Axel SE M SMAD
149 PLANCHE Elisa SE F
188 PLODARI Mathieu SE M etkiya-move
111 POLO Corentin ES M Les saucisses
434 POPULAIRE Charles V1 M (G)onzes
176 PREBET Aurélien SE M Les Stéphanois
157 PUGET Léo SE M Les copains d'abord
91 QUATELA Jerome SE M la team lion
246 RABATEL Sebastien V1 M 1664
376 RAPHIN Francoise V1 F LES GROS D ROUGES
399 RASCLE Jeremy SE M Les Amazones
381 REANT Nadege V1 F LES GROS D ROUGES
323 RENAUD Julien SE M La Team & Co
257 REY-DORENNE Magali SE F les razmoket
289 REYDET Laetitia V1 F Les licornasses
244 REYNAUD PALIGOT Sandrine V1 F 1664
241 RIBOT Laura ES F Les pompiers
245 RICHARD Didier V1 M 1664
322 RITTER Emmanuel SE M Les kinderfolies
249 ROBERT Yannick V1 M 1664
331 RODRIGUEZ Karina SE F La Team & Co
374 ROMERO Nathan JU M Beast Boxeurs
197 RUSSO Hélène SE F Les padawans
476 SALVI Thomas SE M Les couzinzin
324 SANCHEZ Doriane V1 F La Team & Co
325 SANNET Hank ES M La Team & Co
362 SAUREL Berenice SE F Not Fast, Just Furious
223 SAUVEGRAIN Vanessa SE F
279 SBAGHDI Nael SE M CHUGATEAM
117 SCOZZARO Franck SE M franck scozzaro
426 SEGOR Régis V1 M
141 SEKRHI Mohamed ali SE M Atypique !
439 SELLA Romain SE M (G)onzes
357 SENILLOU Anne V1 F
96 SENTENAC Vivien V1 M Les Briz Burn
314 SERRA Pierre V1 M les fantastiques
432 SIDHOUM Sami SE M (G)onzes
277 SORACE Audrey SE F CHUGATEAM
158 SUFFRIN Hadrianna ES F Les copains d'abord
391 TAMBAU Laetitia V1 F Les Wonder Morues
385 TAMBAU Emilie SE F Les Wonder Morues
405 TAVANO Emilie SE F JOBI JOBA
301 TEIL Clémence SE F Les paisibles
302 TEIL Delphine SE F Les paisibles
193 TERPENT Gaël SE M
433 TERRAL Nicolas V1 M (G)onzes
371 THIEVENAZ Bertrand SE M
263 TONICELLO Joris ES M etkiya-move
102 TOUSET Frédéric V1 F Les Briz Burn
103 TOUSET Laetitia SE F Les Briz Burn
84 TROESTER Guillaume SE M Les saucisses
403 TROUSSIER Margaux SE F JOBI JOBA
365 VALETTE Ghislain V1 F Beast Boxeurs
443 VARNIER Stefanie SE F Gaaaazzzz
152 VELLETAZ Julie SE F Les Flingués
361 VIAL Quentin SE M Not Fast, Just Furious
360 VIAL Amandine SE F Not Fast, Just Furious
313 VILAR Sergio SE M Les paisibles
283 VINCENT Valentin JU M Les frisés
252 VIVET Nicolas SE M 1664
272 YAO Fredy SE M Team barjot
191 ZANCO Laura SE F etkiya-move
  La Renversante 4 Vagues Loisirs 11km - Timing Perf Event 2018
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :