Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
852 AMATE Noah BE M JSP TREPT
445 ANTUNES Ryad BE M JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
531 ARNOULD Noa BE M JSP VINAY
853 ARTIGALAS Gaël BE M JSP TREPT
464 ATTAVAY Luca BE M JSP MONTALIEU
317 BABOURI Hedi BE M JSP ST SAVIN
344 BACCAR Amine BE M JSP SATOLAS ET BONCE
823 BARBE Tom BE M JSP DES DEUX GUIERS
282 BARIER Noa BE M JSP ST MARCELLIN
763 BERNARD Stan BE M JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
265 BOCH Maxence BE M JSP ST MARCELLIN
356 BONNE Kelvin BE M JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
623 BONNEFOY Alexis BE M JSP PORTE DE CHARTREUSE
100 BOULARD Mathis BE M JSP VIZILLE
202 BREILLER Kylian BE M JSP ST EGREVE
586 BRENDLEN-FERRARI Alexis BE M JSP OYTIER SEPTEME
590 BUTHION Baptiste BE M JSP OYTIER SEPTEME
702 CAETANO Dorian BE M JSP PONT-DE-CHERUY
764 CAHUZAC Tristan BE M JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
465 CANDAU Eliot BE M JSP MONTALIEU
153 CATRIN Hugo BE M JSP DAUPHINE EST
671 CHAGAS Evan BE M JSP MOIRANS
338 CHELLOUG Chaïs BE M JSP SATOLAS ET BONCE
434 CHEVALIER Mathis BE M JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
382 CHEVALLIER-CLARET Noah BE M JSP BELLEDONNE DOMENE
203 CLAVELIER Jules BE M JSP ST EGREVE
824 COMBAZ Nathan BE M JSP DES DEUX GUIERS
728 CONTESSOTTO Océan BE M JSP TULLINS
232 CORBIN Raphael BE M JSP LA MURE
613 DE MACEDO Sam BE M JSP PORTE DE CHARTREUSE
593 DEBRET Jorian BE M JSP OYTIER SEPTEME
279 DENTANT Lilian BE M JSP ST MARCELLIN
311 DEVIDAL Yannis BE M JSP ST SAVIN
825 DIBILIO Erwann BE M JSP DES DEUX GUIERS
158 DIJOUX Clément BE M JSP DAUPHINE EST
544 DRUI Baptiste BE M JSP VAL DU VER
472 DUMOULIN Jeremy BE M JSP MONTALIEU
340 DURAND Alexis BE M JSP SATOLAS ET BONCE
73 FANGET Gabriel BE M JSP VIENNE
319 FASSION Corentin BE M JSP ST SAVIN
360 FELIX Romain BE M JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
278 FEUGIER Thibaud BE M JSP ST MARCELLIN
529 FOUREL Yohan BE M JSP VINAY
349 GAFFARELLI Clément BE M JSP SATOLAS ET BONCE
101 GATEAUX Mathieu BE M JSP VIZILLE
267 GAUTHIER Johan BE M JSP ST MARCELLIN
274 GENEVE Alexandre BE M JSP ST MARCELLIN
704 GONCALVES Hugo BE M JSP PONT-DE-CHERUY
313 GONZALEZ Romain BE M JSP ST SAVIN
204 GOSSE Rudy BE M JSP ST EGREVE
467 GOUD Nolan BE M JSP MONTALIEU
446 GOULEME Kylian BE M JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
705 GRESS Guillaume BE M JSP PONT-DE-CHERUY
713 GUYOT Robin BE M JSP PONT-DE-CHERUY
234 HAMRIOUI-ROUSSET Samuel BE M JSP LA MURE
706 HERVIEU Kylian BE M JSP PONT-DE-CHERUY
442 HOUEL Antoine BE M JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
392 HUGOT Elouan BE M JSP BELLEDONNE DOMENE
597 JAYET-LARAFFE Tom BE M JSP PORTE DE CHARTREUSE
854 JOANNES Robin BE M JSP TREPT
69 KIM Roathana BE M JSP BEAUREPAIRE
672 LA GRECA Loris BE M JSP MOIRANS
673 LABET Martin BE M JSP MOIRANS
102 LACROIX Calvin BE M JSP VIZILLE
362 LALUC Paul BE M JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
674 LAVANDIER Romain BE M JSP MOIRANS
68 LETOMBE Mathis BE M JSP BEAUREPAIRE
436 LEVILAIN Mathias BE M JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
765 LITZLER-LOMBERGET Allann BE M JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
270 LOUVEL Estéban BE M JSP ST MARCELLIN
277 LUCIANO Alexis BE M JSP ST MARCELLIN
205 LY Benjamin BE M JSP ST EGREVE
119 MARENGO Luca BE M JSP CANTON DE VIF
740 MAS Nathan BE M JSP TULLINS
312 MAUGUEN Timéo BE M JSP ST SAVIN
474 MAYET Tom BE M JSP MONTALIEU
766 MCCONOMY-PAQUENTIN Jake BE M JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
155 MEZIN Maxime BE M JSP DAUPHINE EST
470 MICHELI Clément BE M JSP MONTALIEU
767 MIGLIO Ben BE M JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
363 MISSIER Tony BE M JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
768 MOLIN Maxence BE M JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
769 MONTERO Bastien BE M JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
605 MOREAU Mathis BE M JSP PORTE DE CHARTREUSE
855 MOREL Mathieu BE M JSP TREPT
71 MORENO Enzo BE M JSP BEAUREPAIRE
112 MOUHAJIR Keylian BE M JSP VIZILLE
912 NOUGIER Sam BE M JSP DAUPHINE EST
447 NOUZET Laël BE M JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
581 PALLET Nolan BE M JSP OYTIER SEPTEME
708 PANETTA Matteo BE M JSP PONT-DE-CHERUY
271 PARADIS Mahé BE M JSP ST MARCELLIN
530 PECHEUX Nolhan BE M JSP VINAY
561 PINARDAUD Léo BE M JSP VAL DU VER
770 POIPY Lucas BE M JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
585 PONSEEL Lucas BE M JSP OYTIER SEPTEME
828 PYOT Antoine BE M JSP DES DEUX GUIERS
709 RAOUX Clément BE M JSP PONT-DE-CHERUY
441 RIBEYRE Axel BE M JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
448 ROSMORDUC Quentin BE M JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
856 RUET Louis BE M JSP TREPT
771 RUIZ Yann BE M JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
106 SAGE Malcom BE M JSP VIZILLE
318 SAIKI Kemel BE M JSP ST SAVIN
449 SCHRICKE Luka BE M JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
314 SCOHY Joachim BE M JSP ST SAVIN
450 TABONE LE CORNEC Lorenzo BE M JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
747 TADARO Tony BE M JSP TULLINS
584 THEVENON GERMAIN Alan BE M JSP OYTIER SEPTEME
315 TING-ROZE Nolan BE M JSP ST SAVIN
675 VALLON ROLANDO Enzo BE M JSP MOIRANS
571 VANHOYE Mathéo BE M JSP VAL DU VER
621 VAZ MONTEIRO Jérémy BE M JSP PORTE DE CHARTREUSE
435 VICHARD Alexis BE M JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
857 VILLARD Matthew BE M JSP TREPT
  Cross de la Sainte-Barbe - Benjamins M - Chrono Perf Event 2018
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :