Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
4 BAPTISTE AMANDINE V1 F Courir à seyssins seyssinet
82 BARINGOU MARIE-CLAUDE V2 F Vima Athlé
5 BERNARD PATRICK V3 M /
74 BERNARD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1 M /
7 BIGO LUC V3 M Grenoble Habitat
8 BLANC GERARD V2 M /
9 BOUTELDJA FARID V1 M Spiridon Club Dauphinois
93 BOUVIER MARINE SE F
79 BOYER FRANCIS JU M /
11 CADET-PETIT HERVÉ V1 M /
12 CALIN RALUCA V1 F /
90 CHARBONNEAU NICHOLAS SE M
14 CHATAING LUDOVIC SE M /
70 CUCAROLLO JÉRÔME SE M /
80 DAL ZOTTO BERNARD V3 M /
73 DELNONDEDIEU YVES V1 M /
81 DERRIEN FRANCK SE M USSE Eybens
18 DEVISMES STÉPHANE SE M /
94 DOGAN DURMUS CA M
19 DORE OLIVIER SE M /
75 EDWARDS DAVID V3 M /
76 FATET CLAUDE V3 M /
21 FIGUS ALAIN V1 M /
23 FIORINO HUMBERT V1 M /
22 FIORINO ISABELLE V1 F /
24 FOGLIA ARNAUD SE M Grenoble Habitat
71 FRANCE AMANDINE   SE F /
25 GAMBEY CYNTHIA SE F /
26 GAY SOPHIE V2 F Courir à Seyssins-Seyssinet
89 GIRKA STEPHANE V2 M
27 GIROUD ABAD BERTILLE V1 F /
28 GROSPEILLET ERIC V2 M /
78 HEQUET SIMON ES M /
29 HUIBAN MORGAN SE M /
30 HUNYADI JEAN-PHILIPPE SE M /
67 JAHIER NOLWENN V1 F /
68 JAHIER ERWAN V1 M GUC
32 JIMENEZ MARTINE V2 F /
33 JOANNON PIERRE V1 M Grenoble Habitat
88 JOHANNES ANDREAS SE M /
34 JOLLY BENOIT V1 M /
35 KRUGMANN GUILLAUME SE M /
36 LACOUR VALÉRIE V2 F Grenoble Habitat
37 LACOUR PHILIPPE V2 M Grenoble Habitat
38 LAMIRAL RENAUD SE M /
40 LAPIERRE NOE JU M ASPTT Gre 1989176
41 LEBOURG LOÏC SE M /
44 MALBET FABIEN V2 M /
87 MARTIN LUCAS ES M /
45 MARZIN STÉPHANE V1 M Mille pattes triathlon (FFTRI)
46 MENEBOODE CAMILLE SE F /
47 MILLET MEGANE SE F /
83 MODELON ELISABETH V2 F Atlé running
84 MONIN GÉRARD V3 M /
49 PONCE-SALVATIERRA ALMUDENA SE F /
50 POUYET REGIS V1 M /
51 POUYET CAROLE V1 F /
52 PRIN OLIVIER V1 M Grenoble Habitat
53 PROST-BOUCLE SÉVERINE SE F Grenoble Habitat
54 RAMBERT NICOLAS V1 M /
55 RAYNFELD BRUNO V2 M Grenoble Habitat
56 RIBOUD GRÉGOIRE SE M Grenoble Habitat
58 RIVOIRE NICOLAS SE M /
85 ROUX JEAN-MICHEL V1 M /
92 SABATIER LUCIE SE F
77 SAPORITO ANTOINE V2 M /
59 SARAH FORESTIER V1 F /
60 SERVY ANNE-LAURE SE F /
61 SOTO GALLARDO JUAN MANUEL SE M /
62 SUGIER ANNE V1 F /
63 TONIN GUILLAUME SE M /
69 USSEREAU LIONEL ES M /
64 VANHEEGHE AMANDINE ES F /
154 VERNIER SARAH SE F /
86 XIBERAS ANDRÉ V4 M /
66 ZOUAOUI YASSINE SE M /
  Urban cross de Grenoble 10km - Timing Perf Event 2018
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :