Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 731 GACHET Jeremie 01:44:14 1 40 1 M TR1BE OCR TEAM
2 721 PERRIER Nicolas 01:51:17 07:03 1 35 2 M
3 716 OLLION Stephane 01:53:57 09:43 2 35 3 M 300décimes
4 661 DOMINIQUE Anthony 01:58:58 14:44 1 30 4 M 300décimes
5 30 FORTINI Serge 02:01:05 16:51 3 35 5 M
6 722 GIRARDET Antoine 02:02:25 18:11 1 25 6 M
7 628 GRADINARU Léo 02:02:34 18:20 1 20 7 M 300décimes
8 648 BALDASSARRE Anthony 02:06:59 22:45 4 35 8 M
9 735 TCHIKNAVORIAN Stephane 02:11:20 27:06 1 50+ 9 M
10 626 KREMER Jezabel 02:12:05 27:51 1 35 1 F TR1BE OCR TEAM
11 684 PELISSIER Benoit 02:12:25 28:11 2 30 10 M
12 694 FLORIT Laurent 02:15:12 30:58 3 30 11 M Soulracer
13 647 BALDASSARRE Romain 02:16:17 32:03 2 25 12 M baldass_familly
14 717 BONNET-GAMARD Théodore 02:18:48 34:34 3 25 13 M
15 734 BUET Maxime 02:21:42 37:28 2 20 14 M
16 711 GUERDIN Yohan 02:22:23 38:09 4 30 15 M Bambou Fantastique
17 736 DROGE Cedric 02:22:56 38:42 2 40 16 M
18 700 LOSSERAND MADOUX Arnaud 02:24:18 40:04 5 30 17 M 300décimes
19 663 MONTMAYEUR Antoine 02:24:43 40:29 4 25 18 M 300décimes
20 740 BOCHATON Antoine 02:25:08 40:54 3 20 19 M Mov'in Yaute
21 707 KAISER Julien 02:26:02 41:48 5 25 20 M THOR
22 627 PIAT SĂ©bastien 02:27:17 43:03 5 35 21 M
23 636 RAVANEL Nicolas 02:27:20 43:06 6 35 22 M 300décimes
24 40 PEISSEL Ludovic 02:27:32 43:18 7 35 23 M
25 739 VIARD BIDAL LoĂŻc 02:31:21 47:07 6 30 24 M Mov'in Yaute
26 709 LAVIEVILLE Kevin 02:33:18 49:04 7 30 25 M INVICTA
27 668 MARANDEL Fabien 02:38:31 54:17 6 25 26 M INVICTA
28 728 JOTREAU Jonathan 02:41:24 57:10 8 30 27 M INVICTA
29 703 JEAN-BAPTISTE Jessy 02:41:47 57:33 4 20 28 M 300décimes
30 640 DUPREZ Matthieu 02:41:51 57:37 3 40 29 M
31 635 BIOLAY Alexandre 02:42:15 58:01 5 20 30 M fit15
32 650 COURT Jean-françois 02:42:25 58:11 1 45 31 M
33 695 GUIGNÉ Kevin 02:42:59 58:45 9 30 32 M INVICTA
34 653 REZZONICO Jean-francois 02:43:07 58:53 2 50+ 33 M
35 678 GAUMONT Berangere 02:43:16 59:02 1 40 2 F 300décimes
36 638 BOUFFAY Julien 02:43:29 59:15 8 35 34 M
37 681 HAENLIN Fabien 02:43:34 59:20 10 30 35 M Coyote
38 698 ROGUET Pierrick 02:43:38 59:24 9 35 36 M
39 644 TRENDAFILOV Marine 02:44:24 01:00:10 1 20 3 F
40 652 AGONI Aurore 02:45:19 01:01:05 2 40 4 F SPARTCAMP
41 654 LAZARO Romain 02:45:26 01:01:12 11 30 37 M
42 645 TIGERLAND Steve 02:46:08 01:01:54 12 30 38 M
43 738 BALOCCO Nicolas 02:49:42 01:05:28 6 20 39 M Team ALPHA
44 665 MICHEL Frédéric 02:52:02 01:07:48 2 45 40 M Genae
45 655 SEGAUD Yoann 02:53:10 01:08:56 13 30 41 M Resistance Boxing Gym
46 733 POIRET Michaël 02:54:38 01:10:24 4 40 42 M Poiret
47 720 SARAIVA Marcos 02:55:03 01:10:49 14 30 43 M
48 726 SANCHEZ Sebastien 02:55:05 01:10:51 15 30 44 M
49 29 TRIOULEYRE Florian 02:55:10 01:10:56 7 20 45 M
50 649 THÉVENOD-MOTTET Ines 02:55:59 01:11:45 2 20 5 F 300décimes
51 710 ROUDON Axel 02:56:27 01:12:13 1 18 46 M Bambou Fantastique
52 667 GROSFILLEY Yohan 02:57:38 01:13:24 16 30 47 M Tribu ocr
53 727 PION Teddy 02:58:45 01:14:31 17 30 48 M
54 714 PAULY EloĂŻse 02:58:54 01:14:40 3 20 6 F
55 697 RYCHLINSKI Rudy 02:59:31 01:15:17 18 30 49 M bessan
56 637 BERTOLA Sly 03:00:02 01:15:48 10 35 50 M
57 680 ADAMS Robin 03:00:35 01:16:21 3 45 51 M Resistance Boxing Gym
58 641 LEVAL Fabien 03:01:04 01:16:50 11 35 52 M
59 704 KANIA Florent 03:02:03 01:17:49 7 25 53 M
60 705 DUCRUET Jordan 03:05:29 01:21:15 8 25 54 M
61 664 BERNARD Dylan 03:05:31 01:21:17 8 20 55 M INVICTA
62 629 DEVIGNARD Nicolas 03:08:33 01:24:19 12 35 56 M
63 702 BOUTON Baptiste 03:08:59 01:24:45 5 40 57 M HCT
64 701 BARGE Charles 03:10:59 01:26:45 13 35 58 M
65 693 NEUMANN Camille 03:13:08 01:28:54 1 25 7 F SoulRacer
66 706 PANOUILLOT François 03:14:14 01:30:00 9 25 59 M
67 673 CIRIER Virgile 03:17:20 01:33:06 14 35 60 M Genae
68 662 BEJAR Maxime 03:17:20 01:33:06 10 25 61 M Genae
69 676 GODINHO Eric 03:17:40 01:33:26 4 45 62 M TR1BU OCR
70 741 PAAKA Keepa 03:19:42 01:35:28 6 40 63 M Les Tricori
71 642 MURY CĂ©dric 03:25:37 01:41:23 7 40 64 M Resistance Boxing Gym
72 630 CHATRIAN Stephanie 03:27:12 01:42:58 1 45 8 F
73 671 JAROSSAY Justine 03:29:23 01:45:09 2 25 9 F Actifs par Nature
74 725 VONIER Vincent 03:29:29 01:45:15 15 35 65 M
75 729 BENALI Sofiane 03:31:14 01:47:00 19 30 66 M LĂ©gionnaire
76 672 PANIER Stephane 03:32:23 01:48:09 5 45 67 M Actifs par Nature
77 670 MICHEL Arnaud 03:32:23 01:48:09 6 45 68 M Actifs par Nature
78 658 DEQUIDT François 03:32:31 01:48:17 16 35 69 M Team des Montagnes
79 679 DEDIEU Sebastien 03:34:57 01:50:43 3 50+ 70 M Resistance Boxing Gym
80 675 BAILLEUL Frederic 03:35:08 01:50:54 8 40 71 M Resistance Boxing Gym
81 674 PLANCHER Alexandre 03:39:48 01:55:34 9 20 72 M aloha
82 692 CANO Johanna 03:40:00 01:55:46 4 20 10 F INVICTA
83 732 MARTIN Ronan 03:40:17 01:56:03 17 35 73 M LaTr1buOCR
84 690 GASQUEZ Benjamin 03:41:03 01:56:49 11 25 74 M Les caravanes
85 686 DESGRANGES Killian 03:41:14 01:57:00 10 20 75 M SAMSE
86 691 GARZEND Benjamin 03:41:16 01:57:02 12 25 76 M Les caravanes
87 730 BAYIHA Samson 03:42:02 01:57:48 9 40 77 M THOR
88 639 BADIN Juliette 03:42:06 01:57:52 5 20 11 F
89 696 GRADINARU Juliette 03:42:06 01:57:52 1 18 12 F 300décimes
90 632 GESLIN RĂ©hane 03:43:49 01:59:35 3 25 13 F
91 718 MARTI CĂ©line 03:46:00 02:01:46 3 40 14 F THOR
92 715 BELFILS Jonathan 03:47:25 02:03:11 11 20 78 M
93 685 DESGRANGES Gilles 03:47:32 02:03:18 4 50+ 79 M SAMSE
94 683 PICON Cyril 03:50:36 02:06:22 13 25 80 M INVICTA
95 749 KALOUN Patrick 03:51:12 02:06:58 18 35 81 M
96 712 BOUVIER Quentin 03:52:08 02:07:54 12 20 82 M
97 708 MATAPA Aldo 03:56:34 02:12:20 10 40 83 M FreezeTeam
98 659 PEREIRA Alexandra 04:02:36 02:18:22 4 40 15 F SPARTCAMP
99 28 BONNOT Laurette 04:02:42 02:18:28 5 40 16 F
100 656 ROUBY MaĂŻlys 04:11:58 02:27:44 6 20 17 F INVICTA
  ALPHA RUN WINTER - 15km - Chrono Perf Event 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :