Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 820 TODOROFF-THIERY Michael-Arthur 00:52:14 1 SE 1 M TERRE DE RUNNING ECHIROLLES
2 833 GIUSTINI-ZANOTTI Blandine-Sylvain 00:57:03 04:49 1 SE 1 X Les ver tacos
3 816 KLEIN-MEARY Arthur-Louis 00:59:57 07:43 2 SE 2 M
4 824 CAYUELA-CHAMPIOT-BAYARD Marco-LĂ©na 01:01:03 08:49 1 ES 2 X Les Narcos
5 818 AUBAILE-PEISSEL Steven-Ludovic 01:03:18 11:04 3 SE 3 M Les potox
6 823 MARCHANDON-METRIS Mathilde-Guillaume 01:03:43 11:29 2 SE 3 X Courir Ă  Grenoble
7 831 L'ECOLIER-OBERLE Boris-Nora 01:04:14 12:00 3 SE 4 X
8 829 BERNADAC-MOLLE Arthur-Gaëlle 01:07:05 14:51 4 SE 5 X
9 821 ARNAUD-GUILHEM Frédéric-Maxime 01:07:35 15:21 4 SE 4 M
10 827 DENTROUX-PECH CĂ©cile-Florian 01:10:30 18:16 5 SE 6 X Mountain Goats
11 828 PERRIN-PINHEIRO Emilie-Jonathan 01:11:02 18:48 6 SE 7 X Courir Ă  Grenoble
12 811 DUMAS-NOIR Élise-Quentin 01:11:19 19:05 2 ES 8 X
13 826 BENOIST-FRESSARD Camille-Camille 01:12:00 19:46 7 SE 9 X
14 835 BOEUF-PEREZ Stéphane-Philippe 01:12:44 20:30 1 V1 5 M
15 803 NANCHEN-VERNIER Donovan-Marlène 01:13:58 21:44 8 SE 10 X
16 807 RHALEM-THIERY Laila-Géraldine 01:14:06 21:52 1 V1 1 F GRÉSIATHLE
17 825 MOURO-SCHOEHN Tanguy-Manon 01:14:25 22:11 3 ES 11 X
18 802 CIANCIO-COSNIER Cyrielle-Sarah 01:14:42 22:28 1 SE 2 F
19 815 BOEGLER-HARTMANN Diane-CĂ©dric 01:16:00 23:46 9 SE 12 X Les grelous
20 812 DE SAINT HILAIRE Raphaelle-Stéphanie 01:16:57 24:43 2 V1 3 F
21 804 BERNARD-VERNIER Alexandre-Davy 01:17:05 24:51 5 SE 6 M Born to be olive
22 809 BOU-DUMAS Camille-Mathieu 01:17:31 25:17 10 SE 13 X Molkky Folie
23 817 BALLY Alice-Richard 01:18:29 26:15 11 SE 14 X Bally
24 808 DUMAS-GUILLET William-Audrey 01:18:51 26:37 12 SE 15 X
25 805 GAILLARD-GARBEROGLIO Anthony-Tom 01:20:13 27:59 6 SE 7 M Les SC
26 832 CHARBONNEAU-THIVILLIER CĂ©line-CĂ©cile 01:20:40 28:26 3 V1 4 F CĂ©line et CĂ©cile
27 819 RENAULT-VAN ROYEN Thomas-Laura 01:21:16 29:02 13 SE 16 X
28 814 FASTIER France Pierre-Thomas 01:22:44 30:30 14 SE 17 X Les parisiens
29 806 SANGLARD-THEVENIN Florence-GĂ©rald 01:25:58 33:44 1 V1 18 X El Gringo
30 822 PHILIPPE Gabin Jean-Luc 01:28:10 35:56 1 CA 8 M
31 813 PEAUDECERF Catherine Jean-Pierre 01:35:30 43:16 1 V2 19 X Les Berrichons
32 830 CAZEAU-OUARAB Thibaut-Marine 01:46:28 54:14 15 SE 20 X
  10km Duo de la Bastille - Timing Perf Event 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :