Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 568 BONDOUX Quentin 00:49:43 1 ES 1 M TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
2 562 ROUSSET Francis 00:51:20 01:37 1 SE 2 M
3 433 MUGNIER Quentin 00:52:16 02:33 2 SE 3 M Cmi tullins
4 536 LE DUEY Anthony 00:52:23 02:40 1 V1 4 M Running 76
5 526 PELLOUX TYTGAT Romaric 00:53:13 03:30 3 SE 5 M Team AS Sport Meylan
6 215 DANNOUX CĂ©dric 00:53:45 04:02 4 SE 6 M
7 560 PANSIOT Alban 00:54:31 04:48 2 ES 7 M
8 420 DURU Jean-paul 00:55:33 05:50 5 SE 8 M
9 850 TOQUERO Wandrille 00:55:34 05:51 6 SE 9 M
10 505 VIGNAU Clementin 00:56:13 06:30 7 SE 10 M B&G
11 448 BLANC-GRAS Antoine 00:56:39 06:56 3 ES 11 M les tortues
12 592 FREVENT Sylvain 00:56:48 07:05 8 SE 12 M
13 423 WATERREUS Ladislas 00:56:58 07:15 9 SE 13 M
14 537 DREVET Anthony 00:57:03 07:20 10 SE 14 M anthony
15 455 BERTOLA Sylvain 00:57:22 07:39 11 SE 15 M
16 567 PICARD David 00:57:28 07:45 12 SE 16 M Team P2
17 463 FABRE Lambert 00:57:33 07:50 13 SE 17 M
18 544 GRANGÉ Rémi 00:57:39 07:56 1 JU 18 M
19 563 PICARD Cedric 00:57:40 07:57 2 V1 19 M
20 601 BARBIER Alexandre 00:57:48 08:05 3 V1 20 M
21 271 SPIRE Oscar 00:57:48 08:05 4 ES 21 M
22 571 PERRIER Jeremie 00:57:50 08:07 4 V1 22 M
23 352 BATOT Jérémy 00:58:03 08:20 14 SE 23 M Les Kroreurs
24 846 GAYER CARLES Johanna 00:58:05 08:22 1 SE 1 F
25 440 LANGLOIS Theo 00:58:18 08:35 5 ES 24 M Phelmarathon
26 253 LARUE Théo 00:58:23 08:40 6 ES 25 M
27 543 PIERRE Timothée 00:58:32 08:49 15 SE 26 M TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
28 547 ROUSSET Julien 00:58:33 08:50 16 SE 27 M
29 339 DERLICH Mathias 00:58:42 08:59 17 SE 28 M
30 492 BRAGA Frederic 00:58:48 09:05 18 SE 29 M
31 848 ARDISSON Hubert 00:59:05 09:22 19 SE 30 M
32 504 GUILLOU Yann 00:59:08 09:25 20 SE 31 M Al echirolles
33 589 AFSHARIAN Mathieu 00:59:10 09:27 21 SE 32 M RBG 38
34 373 GIRAUD Warren 00:59:20 09:37 22 SE 33 M AL Saint Marcellin
35 255 TORDEUX Julien 00:59:32 09:49 5 V1 34 M Courir par nature
36 590 ROUSSELET Sophie 00:59:36 09:53 2 SE 2 F
37 587 EYMARD Sebastien 00:59:39 09:56 6 V1 35 M DSA
38 530 MORASSUTTI Maelo 00:59:43 10:00 1 CA 36 M Cmi tullins
39 479 RAVANEL Xavier 01:00:05 10:22 23 SE 37 M
40 506 GOURBEYRE-MASSON Kevin 01:00:30 10:47 24 SE 38 M B&G
41 476 PHILIPPE Lucas 01:00:35 10:52 25 SE 39 M
42 409 SURGET Romain 01:00:37 10:54 26 SE 40 M
43 325 LAUDE Emilien 01:00:37 10:54 2 JU 41 M
44 396 HENRIOUD Thomas 01:00:43 11:00 27 SE 42 M
45 574 DIARRA Amadou 01:00:46 11:03 28 SE 43 M ALE
46 355 CLAVEAU Mathias 01:00:56 11:13 29 SE 44 M
47 416 JULIEN SAINT AMAND Mathieu 01:01:14 11:31 7 V1 45 M Mare Ă  Trolls
48 576 BLANCHET Romain 01:01:17 11:34 3 JU 46 M
49 356 ANXIONNAT Adrien 01:01:33 11:50 30 SE 47 M
50 597 LABERGERIE Guillaume 01:01:44 12:01 31 SE 48 M Wider
51 367 PADDEU Fabien 01:01:53 12:10 32 SE 49 M Les Kroreurs
52 551 CHOUTEAU Luc 01:01:57 12:14 1 V2 50 M Ski Nordique Chartrousin
53 419 ANDRÉA Pierrick 01:02:04 12:21 8 V1 51 M CA2S
54 461 CHAIX Laurent 01:02:11 12:28 2 V2 52 M
55 354 OLEK Kelyan 01:02:17 12:34 33 SE 53 M
56 471 FABRE RĂ©mi 01:02:22 12:39 34 SE 54 M
57 392 MAKHLOUCHE Rachid 01:02:27 12:44 35 SE 55 M
58 363 PERAUD Justin 01:02:35 12:52 36 SE 56 M
59 267 CABOOR Christophe 01:02:37 12:54 9 V1 57 M
60 365 BREESE Patrick 01:02:39 12:56 37 SE 58 M
61 236 GINDRIER Nicolas 01:02:54 13:11 38 SE 59 M
62 322 CAMBON Thomas 01:03:02 13:19 7 ES 60 M ESL / Asul Bron
63 559 LE ROUZIC Enora 01:03:47 14:04 3 SE 3 F Terre de running Alberville
64 403 MAZZA Alexis 01:04:07 14:24 10 V1 61 M
65 510 COUDURIER Dimitri 01:04:15 14:32 39 SE 62 M
66 241 JARNET Thierry 01:04:17 14:34 11 V1 63 M
67 443 GUERRERO Julien 01:04:49 15:06 40 SE 64 M
68 490 VACHER Florian 01:04:50 15:07 41 SE 65 M
69 285 HADRAMI Ilian 01:04:55 15:12 4 JU 66 M
70 391 GAGET CHARVET Jory 01:05:04 15:21 42 SE 67 M
71 472 KOBUS Kevin 01:05:13 15:30 5 JU 68 M Running Club St Maixent
72 316 FOURNIER Paul 01:05:29 15:46 43 SE 69 M Team Yuzu
73 457 CORNET Guillaume 01:05:33 15:50 8 ES 70 M
74 379 FANET Hector 01:05:36 15:53 44 SE 71 M
75 449 CHABAS Lisa 01:05:50 16:07 4 SE 4 F les tortues
76 270 POUYET RĂ©gis 01:06:07 16:24 12 V1 72 M
77 499 GUILLERMONT Anthony 01:06:23 16:40 45 SE 73 M
78 840 LAMBERT Quentin 01:06:24 16:41 46 SE 74 M
79 353 GIBELLO Quentin 01:06:35 16:52 47 SE 75 M Les Kroreurs
80 591 BOCQUILLON Victor 01:06:37 16:54 48 SE 76 M
81 844 DERRIEN Franck 01:06:44 17:01 49 SE 77 M usse sports adaptés
82 404 GUÉRIN Eliott 01:06:45 17:02 50 SE 78 M GUC Triathlon
83 431 PERRUCHE Benoit 01:06:52 17:09 51 SE 79 M
84 387 PHILIP Laurent 01:06:54 17:11 3 V2 80 M Cat athle
85 345 PAUMIER Adrien 01:06:57 17:14 52 SE 81 M
86 469 SALVI Laurent 01:07:04 17:21 13 V1 82 M
87 521 FILIPPELLI Jerome 01:07:09 17:26 14 V1 83 M
88 225 GONGOLELA Anthony 01:07:13 17:30 53 SE 84 M
89 385 GONTIER Cyril 01:07:14 17:31 54 SE 85 M
90 329 CATTIER Romain 01:07:14 17:31 55 SE 86 M
91 338 GIRAUD Cyrielle 01:07:25 17:42 5 SE 5 F
92 503 AGIER Leo 01:07:26 17:43 56 SE 87 M
93 556 RIEGLER Victor 01:08:06 18:23 57 SE 88 M VGV
94 260 MARTIN Nicolas 01:08:13 18:30 58 SE 89 M
95 550 FINET Matthieu 01:08:20 18:37 59 SE 90 M Courir Ă  Grenoble
96 509 TIERCIN Arnaud 01:08:37 18:54 60 SE 91 M CADS
97 614 LAFITTE RĂ©mi 01:08:53 19:10 61 SE 92 M
98 348 MORFEI Kevin 01:08:59 19:16 62 SE 93 M
99 340 VILLARD Logan 01:09:01 19:18 63 SE 94 M
100 588 GHERGUT Mihai 01:09:01 19:18 64 SE 95 M
101 383 ARRIBERT Nathanael 01:09:06 19:23 9 ES 96 M
102 248 DURAND Titouan 01:09:08 19:25 6 JU 97 M Les poires pressées
103 608 DOBEK Sebastien 01:09:25 19:42 4 V2 98 M Echirolles Triathlon
104 239 LOIACONO Ludovic 01:09:27 19:44 65 SE 99 M
105 357 POTIN Pierre 01:09:27 19:44 66 SE 100 M
106 212 VERDET Christophe 01:09:46 20:03 15 V1 101 M
107 436 MARTEL Basile 01:09:52 20:09 10 ES 102 M
108 462 RIBEYRE Charles 01:09:56 20:13 67 SE 103 M
109 375 WIART Alexandre 01:10:02 20:19 68 SE 104 M Magic
110 301 ODDOUX Jarod 01:10:07 20:24 11 ES 105 M
111 401 BIDEAU Audrey 01:10:18 20:35 6 SE 6 F
112 312 MALET Gabriel 01:10:19 20:36 12 ES 106 M Drink Team
113 594 MENDUNI Christophe 01:10:22 20:39 16 V1 107 M
114 605 MARQUANT Kevin 01:10:30 20:47 69 SE 108 M
115 437 LICHTLE Matthieu 01:10:33 20:50 70 SE 109 M
116 311 GASQUEZ Benjamin 01:10:36 20:53 71 SE 110 M Les Sportix
117 610 PICON Anthony 01:10:42 20:59 17 V1 111 M
118 362 GRENIER Nicolas 01:10:44 21:01 5 V2 112 M
119 413 HUCHET Jean francois 01:10:45 21:02 6 V2 113 M
120 602 NOLLOT Romaric 01:10:50 21:07 72 SE 114 M
121 341 DUPUY David 01:10:52 21:09 73 SE 115 M Luc
122 244 CROIX Christophe 01:11:03 21:20 18 V1 116 M
123 205 CHOULET Erwan 01:11:17 21:34 74 SE 117 M
124 278 JAGER Lucile 01:11:22 21:39 7 SE 7 F Lulu' team
125 430 BURONFOSSE Antoine 01:11:27 21:44 75 SE 118 M
126 600 LLAMAS Benoît 01:11:28 21:45 76 SE 119 M Polyathlon France
127 211 PAGET Yohan 01:11:34 21:51 77 SE 120 M
128 441 MOERLEN DĂ©borah 01:11:59 22:16 1 ES 8 F
129 497 PENNUCCI Robin 01:12:17 22:34 13 ES 121 M
130 520 HABLOT Luc 01:12:32 22:49 7 V2 122 M
131 454 DEVIGNARD Nicolas 01:12:56 23:13 78 SE 123 M
132 446 GAILLIARD Perceval 01:12:56 23:13 79 SE 124 M Gr'unning
133 258 BEAULATON Inès 01:12:57 23:14 2 ES 9 F
134 291 BISSONNIER Lucas 01:12:58 23:15 80 SE 125 M
135 273 AUTEXIER Boris 01:12:58 23:15 19 V1 126 M
136 364 KHADROUCHE Tamasine 01:13:12 23:29 8 SE 10 F
137 399 MUCCARDI Gaspard 01:13:13 23:30 81 SE 127 M
138 206 CALVET Pierrick 01:13:15 23:32 82 SE 128 M
139 261 PRÊTRE Raphaël 01:13:18 23:35 14 ES 129 M
140 555 LEBEUGLE Anne 01:13:21 23:38 9 SE 11 F les poupoules
141 208 ROUSSEL Loic 01:13:23 23:40 83 SE 130 M
142 539 JOUTY GĂ©raldine 01:13:33 23:50 1 V2 12 F
143 572 BILGER Geoffroy 01:13:48 24:05 84 SE 131 M
144 395 BASTRENTA David 01:13:48 24:05 85 SE 132 M
145 545 DONIAS Claude 01:13:49 24:06 8 V2 133 M
146 336 MALET Michael 01:13:50 24:07 20 V1 134 M Drink Team
147 569 ANDREI Fabrice 01:13:53 24:10 21 V1 135 M
148 554 BROGNIART Juliette 01:13:55 24:12 10 SE 13 F
149 841 GUILLET Tiphaine 01:13:56 24:13 3 ES 14 F
150 254 CAMERLYNCK Enguerrand 01:14:15 24:32 86 SE 136 M
151 334 FOURNA Martin 01:14:16 24:33 87 SE 137 M
152 548 COMBAZ Corentin 01:14:21 24:38 88 SE 138 M
153 263 PUJO-SIOULOT Leila 01:14:22 24:39 1 V1 15 F
154 546 LE CLEUZIOU Camille 01:14:26 24:43 11 SE 16 F les poupoules
155 527 BIALY Elise 01:14:38 24:55 12 SE 17 F Team AS Sport Meylan
156 304 GRASSO Salvatore 01:14:47 25:04 22 V1 139 M Oxygene
157 201 SI TAYEB Farid 01:14:50 25:07 9 V2 140 M
158 332 EYRAUD Benoit 01:15:01 25:18 89 SE 141 M Je veux une bière à l'arrivée
159 531 MORASSUTTI Marielle 01:15:23 25:40 2 V1 18 F Cmi tullins
160 229 PERCET Lionel 01:15:34 25:51 23 V1 142 M
161 573 LEBERT Jerome 01:15:34 25:51 90 SE 143 M jeje team
162 491 NORAZ Florent 01:15:38 25:55 24 V1 144 M
163 350 MORFEI Maximilien 01:15:57 26:14 91 SE 145 M
164 581 MELFI Frederic 01:15:59 26:16 25 V1 146 M
165 580 HUROT Charlotte 01:16:03 26:20 13 SE 19 F
166 318 MUTTE Nicolas 01:16:08 26:25 92 SE 147 M
167 333 FOURNA Elvyn 01:16:09 26:26 15 ES 148 M
168 452 MARIÉ Florent 01:16:19 26:36 93 SE 149 M Les Chouettes Ultrasoniques
169 412 MENARD Marc-antoine 01:16:26 26:43 94 SE 150 M
170 493 LAIDEBEUR LoĂŻs 01:16:51 27:08 95 SE 151 M
171 418 PICCARRETA Thibault 01:16:59 27:16 96 SE 152 M
172 417 GATARD Pascal 01:16:59 27:16 10 V2 153 M
173 235 DUBOST Yann 01:17:19 27:36 16 ES 154 M
174 330 LASSALLE Benoit 01:17:22 27:39 97 SE 155 M
175 477 KOUMBASSA Gaelle 01:17:27 27:44 14 SE 20 F
176 256 JOURDAN Laurane 01:17:28 27:45 15 SE 21 F Laurane
177 251 CARMAGNAC Delphine 01:17:28 27:45 4 ES 22 F
178 438 LAGROY Alric 01:17:37 27:54 7 JU 156 M
179 323 CAMBUS Quentin 01:17:57 28:14 17 ES 157 M
180 290 TASCA Lucie 01:18:00 28:17 16 SE 23 F
181 473 GERVAISE Didier 01:18:21 28:38 1 V3 158 M Teamvercors
182 230 MOMMESSIN Clément 01:18:24 28:41 98 SE 159 M Les vieux débris
183 421 MERCIER Estelle 01:18:33 28:50 5 ES 24 F
184 582 TERRIER Maxime 01:18:39 28:56 8 JU 160 M
185 483 DIEN Timothee 01:18:39 28:56 9 JU 161 M
186 450 FOURRIER Camille 01:18:42 28:59 17 SE 25 F
187 456 FOURRIER Alice 01:18:45 29:02 18 SE 26 F
188 508 HEUSCHMIDT Chantal 01:19:05 29:22 19 SE 27 F
189 265 BON William 01:19:05 29:22 99 SE 162 M ASTL
190 533 DUPUY Matthieu 01:19:16 29:33 100 SE 163 M
191 613 LOUSTAU Frederic 01:19:18 29:35 101 SE 164 M
192 498 BULOT Vincent 01:19:23 29:40 11 V2 165 M
193 377 FERRUIT CĂ©dric 01:19:24 29:41 26 V1 166 M
194 337 MERNIZ Elora 01:19:28 29:45 20 SE 28 F
195 596 SCHUMMER David 01:19:36 29:53 27 V1 167 M KIN 193
196 570 OMNES Jeremie 01:19:38 29:55 28 V1 168 M
197 268 COHEN Arthur 01:19:44 30:01 18 ES 169 M
198 460 FERRON Romain 01:19:44 30:01 102 SE 170 M
199 422 HAID Markus 01:19:44 30:01 29 V1 171 M
200 279 THERMIDOR Remi 01:19:45 30:02 103 SE 172 M
  10km Solo de la Bastille - Timing Perf Event 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :