Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 281 BALLEYDIER ROMAIN 01:09:26 1 SE 1 M GAM
2 325 PALATIN Lucas 01:10:26 01:00 2 SE 2 M
3 317 OLIVAIN Christophe 01:11:28 02:02 1 V1 3 M
4 266 BEVILLARD Samuel 01:11:28 02:02 2 V1 4 M Grési'Courant Le Versoud
5 357 REY-JOLLY Fabrice 01:12:23 02:57 3 SE 5 M
6 344 PANSIOT Alban 01:15:47 06:21 1 ES 6 M
7 201 CANTE Lionel 01:15:51 06:25 3 V1 7 M
8 284 SOUM SĂ©bastien 01:16:03 06:37 4 V1 8 M
9 311 GENOVESE Johan 01:17:56 08:30 4 SE 9 M
10 354 RAJAT Christophe 01:19:22 09:56 5 V1 10 M Avicap
11 298 MARINHO Georges 01:22:17 12:51 6 V1 11 M BGSA
12 286 SARTORI Remy 01:23:14 13:48 5 SE 12 M
13 320 THUAULT BenoĂźt 01:26:07 16:41 6 SE 13 M
14 275 SARTORI RUDY 01:27:33 18:07 7 SE 14 M
15 252 ROUSSILLON johan 01:28:01 18:35 2 ES 15 M maurienne trail
16 309 TOUCHE Benjamin 01:28:06 18:40 8 SE 16 M
17 343 FERRAZZI Mathias 01:28:41 19:15 9 SE 17 M
18 313 LAFERRERE Guillaume 01:29:08 19:42 10 SE 18 M Gresiathle
19 282 SEGUIN David 01:29:51 20:25 7 V1 19 M
20 290 ROBERT Amaury 01:29:58 20:32 8 V1 20 M BGSA
21 289 CAULIER ALEXIS 01:31:18 21:52 11 SE 21 M
22 322 CARRON Maxime 01:31:41 22:15 3 ES 22 M
23 304 DOUX VINCENT 01:31:46 22:20 9 V1 23 M
24 327 EMMANUEL Billot 01:32:01 22:35 12 SE 24 M
25 336 JACQUILLET Jean Paul 01:32:33 23:07 1 V3 25 M
26 280 DESNOEL Laurent 01:32:44 23:18 1 V2 26 M
27 329 ARNAUD François-Xavier 01:32:56 23:30 10 V1 27 M
28 358 BRESSIEUX Sylvain 01:33:13 23:47 11 V1 28 M
29 345 LE ROUZIC Enora 01:33:13 23:47 1 SE 1 F
30 326 PLANES Nicolas 01:34:06 24:40 12 V1 29 M CAPRG
31 319 BOURGUIGNON Clément 01:34:13 24:47 13 SE 30 M
32 247 CHAMBLAS MICKAEL 01:34:13 24:47 14 SE 31 M
33 243 GOVIN Marion 01:34:49 25:23 1 V1 2 F Gresi 'Courant
34 333 OLLIER jean jacques 01:34:49 25:23 2 V3 32 M
35 297 MARINHO Caroline 01:35:03 25:37 2 V1 3 F BGSA
36 337 JARD Pierre 01:35:25 25:59 2 V2 33 M
37 324 SAUVAGE Baptiste 01:35:28 26:02 4 ES 34 M
38 264 BERLANDIS SEBASTIEN 01:36:02 26:36 15 SE 35 M
39 340 TARAVEL Pierre-Adrien 01:37:04 27:38 16 SE 36 M Team Avicap
40 332 SUPPO Mathilda 01:37:16 27:50 2 SE 4 F Les Chamois du Lac Bleu
41 283 SOUM Delphine 01:39:11 29:45 3 V1 5 F
42 249 COMBAZ Corentin 01:39:12 29:46 17 SE 37 M
43 288 CHAPEL Maxime 01:40:02 30:36 18 SE 38 M
44 355 ANDONIAN Emmanuel 01:40:31 31:05 13 V1 39 M
45 356 TURCHET Carole 01:40:34 31:08 3 SE 6 F Fab-cross-training
46 242 GOVIN Jerome 01:40:35 31:09 14 V1 40 M
47 276 DE ALMEIDA Raphaëlle 01:40:37 31:11 4 V1 7 F
48 328 HABLOT Luc 01:40:39 31:13 3 V2 41 M
49 308 TARRAJAT Stéphane 01:40:47 31:21 19 SE 42 M
50 220 COEUR PASCAL 01:41:00 31:34 20 SE 43 M
51 299 VINCENT Valérie 01:41:11 31:45 5 V1 8 F
52 223 DE BERTI MANU 01:41:16 31:50 15 V1 44 M
53 359 GUILLOUD Camille 01:42:58 33:32 21 SE 45 M
54 210 VUILLERMET Guillaume 01:44:22 34:56 22 SE 46 M
55 219 PAPET-LEPINE Alain 01:44:23 34:57 4 V2 47 M
56 323 SIVELLE Benoit 01:44:38 35:12 5 ES 48 M
57 234 PETTE Antoine 01:44:54 35:28 23 SE 49 M
58 351 ROUDET Alain 01:45:49 36:23 24 SE 50 M
59 331 WEXTEEN Thomas 01:46:55 37:29 16 V1 51 M
60 263 CLARET RĂ©mi 01:46:56 37:30 25 SE 52 M
61 251 ANJUBAULT BERNARD 01:47:26 38:00 3 V3 53 M MAURIENNE TRAIL
62 240 GUYAUX SĂ©verine 01:47:46 38:20 6 V1 9 F
63 205 BRUNEAUX Pascal 01:48:05 38:39 5 V2 54 M
64 237 BONAIMÉ Anne 01:49:01 39:35 4 SE 10 F GUC Grenoble Ski
65 259 JACQUIER Florian 01:49:12 39:46 6 ES 55 M
66 203 PITAVAL Romain 01:49:44 40:18 26 SE 56 M
67 213 LANTUEJOUL Sara 01:49:45 40:19 7 V1 11 F
68 307 BOULEY Julien 01:50:00 40:34 27 SE 57 M
69 271 MOREL Paul 01:50:16 40:50 28 SE 58 M Les fromages fondus
70 342 LAMBERT Lubin 01:50:41 41:15 29 SE 59 M
71 207 CHESSEL Nolwenn 01:50:47 41:21 8 V1 12 F
72 348 MOLLARD Aurélie 01:51:11 41:45 5 SE 13 F
73 208 DAVID Noel 01:51:33 42:07 17 V1 60 M
74 279 COLAS Lucas 01:53:55 44:29 7 ES 61 M
75 260 DEMONTFAUCON MARC-ANTOINE 01:53:58 44:32 18 V1 62 M
76 270 GALLOT SEBASTIEN 01:54:07 44:41 30 SE 63 M
77 303 TROILLARD CYRIL 01:54:10 44:44 19 V1 64 M
78 300 WILQUIN Jean francois 01:54:18 44:52 20 V1 65 M
79 312 MINASSO CĂ©dric 01:54:18 44:52 21 V1 66 M
80 353 GOURGIN Adeline 01:54:27 45:01 6 SE 14 F
81 277 QUERVELLE Arnaud 01:54:30 45:04 22 V1 67 M
82 248 PONT Jeff 01:54:39 45:13 31 SE 68 M
83 218 RECORDON Bruno 01:54:58 45:32 23 V1 69 M
84 350 THEVENON Emmanuel 01:55:28 46:02 32 SE 70 M Club Moirans
85 291 CONTADINI BRUNO 01:56:13 46:47 6 V2 71 M
86 335 CADO Jean Yves 01:56:58 47:32 7 V2 72 M
87 316 LEROUSSEAU SĂ©bastien 01:57:00 47:34 24 V1 73 M
88 347 ESTÈVE Christian 01:57:19 47:53 4 V3 74 M
89 230 COCHET Aurélie 01:57:32 48:06 7 SE 15 F
90 318 ADMIRAT Sylvain 01:57:49 48:23 8 V2 75 M
91 239 SKORA Philippe 01:58:00 48:34 9 V2 76 M
92 330 PINEUX Pauline 01:58:00 48:34 8 SE 16 F
93 338 MICHAUD Yoann 01:58:32 49:06 33 SE 77 M
94 253 BRUNET-MANQUAT Aurelie 01:58:58 49:32 9 SE 17 F
95 238 HARBINSON Ariane 01:59:02 49:36 10 SE 18 F
96 302 IDELON Vincent 01:59:22 49:56 34 SE 78 M
97 287 PETITEAU MYRIAM 01:59:28 50:02 9 V1 19 F Uriage Running
98 315 THOMASSIN NadĂšge 01:59:28 50:02 10 V1 20 F
99 361 DELOLME Alexandre 02:00:16 50:50 35 SE 79 M
100 269 MASCARO Charlotte 02:00:59 51:33 11 V1 21 F Grésivaudan Triathlon
101 360 GIANORDOLI Clotilde 02:01:11 51:45 11 SE 22 F
102 209 CRET ROMAIN 02:01:59 52:33 36 SE 80 M
103 232 LAFUT Ronan 02:02:20 52:54 37 SE 81 M
104 293 MAYOL Clément 02:02:21 52:55 38 SE 82 M
105 346 GENTY Philippe 02:02:30 53:04 10 V2 83 M
106 295 POTERAS Nicoleta 02:02:35 53:09 12 SE 23 F
107 250 IPPOLITO Nelly 02:03:28 54:02 13 SE 24 F GrĂ©si’courant le versoud
108 306 BOULEY Aurelie 02:03:32 54:06 14 SE 25 F
109 301 MENDUNI Laurent 02:03:33 54:07 39 SE 84 M
110 305 BRELLIER jean-paul 02:03:35 54:09 5 V3 85 M
111 245 CZUPRYNSKI PASCAL 02:04:25 54:59 25 V1 86 M
112 246 GONTHIER GUILLAUME 02:04:28 55:02 40 SE 87 M
113 225 WEISS Patrick 02:04:42 55:16 11 V2 88 M
114 215 GALINDO gabriel 02:04:51 55:25 12 V2 89 M
115 241 CARRARA Christian 02:06:46 57:20 1 V4 90 M SG HĂ©ricourt
116 334 MICHOUD Annick 02:06:58 57:32 1 V2 26 F
117 274 SARTORI SYLVIE 02:08:01 58:35 2 V2 27 F
118 216 CORCUFF nelly 02:09:47 01:00:21 15 SE 28 F
119 214 VINCENT Laurie 02:09:47 01:00:21 12 V1 29 F
120 222 ZAFFALON CĂ©dric 02:13:16 01:03:50 26 V1 91 M
121 221 DELENA NadĂšge 02:13:39 01:04:13 13 V1 30 F
122 272 MOREL Maud 02:15:40 01:06:14 16 SE 31 F Les fromages fondus
123 204 GILETTE Samuel 02:16:07 01:06:41 27 V1 92 M
124 349 DULAC Albert 02:16:22 01:06:56 2 V4 93 M
125 244 DENARIE Coralie 02:18:23 01:08:57 17 SE 32 F
126 321 DEMARETZ Thierry 02:18:26 01:09:00 13 V2 94 M
127 310 LE BERRIGO Anne-lise 02:18:35 01:09:09 18 SE 33 F
128 285 BRIVET Olga 02:18:57 01:09:31 1 ES 34 F
129 217 PAYERNE SĂ©verine 02:19:27 01:10:01 14 V1 35 F
130 202 PITAVAL Patricia 02:20:22 01:10:56 3 V2 36 F
131 352 SCHUMMER David 02:21:47 01:12:21 28 V1 95 M
132 228 BELLEMIN VĂ©ronique 02:23:49 01:14:23 15 V1 37 F
133 273 BEAU Pascale 02:26:52 01:17:26 4 V2 38 F
134 292 EMILIE Rose 02:28:49 01:19:23 19 SE 39 F
135 278 GRAIL Raphael 02:28:49 01:19:23 29 V1 96 M cours Forrest
136 339 COLOSIO Philippe 02:42:07 01:32:41 30 V1 97 M
137 314 PAYSANT francois 02:47:23 01:37:57 14 V2 98 M
138 268 CLERC Liliane 02:54:41 01:45:15 16 V1 40 F
139 206 LE GALLIOT corinne 02:58:12 01:48:46 5 V2 41 F troyes omnisport
140 231 COSTA Sondrene 02:58:12 01:48:46 20 SE 42 F
  COURSE DES CASCADES 14KM - CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :