Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
84 AMICO Eric V1 M
64 ARIENTE Sylvie V2 F ES SAINT-MARTIN-D'HERES
63 ARIENTE William V1 M
4 AUBREE Sébastien V1 M
36 AZEAU Clara SE F
44 BILLARD Morgane SE F
118 BILLON Nicolas SE M
94 BLANCARD Sarah SE F
8 BLANPAIN Bélinda SE F
107 BOISSET Laurent V1 M
105 BONDON Anne V2 F
85 BONIN Lucas SE M
55 BONNEVIE Maxime SE M
56 BONNEVIE Etienne SE M
82 BOUCHAUD Jacques V3 M
117 BOUCHOUX Sébastien V1 M TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON
79 BREST Cédric V1 M
33 BREUILLOT Armelle V1 F
78 BRIAND Muriel V1 F
10 BRISSET Renaud SE M
71 BROC Francois V2 M S/L AL ECHIROLLES
102 BROS Karine V2 F
19 CANAS Bastien SE M
58 CHAIX Kevin SE M
68 CHAMPENOIS Bertrand V1 M
57 CHENEVAS Yves V3 M
48 CHEVALLY Marie-Anne V1 F
26 COGNARD Anthony SE M
75 COING-BOYAT Bertrand V1 M
13 COLLOMB Thomas V1 M
108 COTTAZ Patrick ES M
3 COUTIN Coline SE F
47 CROUILLERE Marie SE F
115 CUSANNO Damien SE M
90 DA COSTA Sylvain SE M
92 DAINES Michael SE M
51 DEBROSSE Corentin SE M
50 DEBROSSE Laurent V2 M
17 DELCROIX Guillaume V1 M
38 DELIRY Hélène SE F
34 DEPRE Jérôme V1 M
35 DEPRE Sonia V1 F S/L GRENOBLE UC
66 DESILLE Christian V2 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
37 DRAGO Guillaume SE M
103 DUBOIS Lionel SE M
65 EXCOFFON Nicolas SE M CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCES TRIATHLON
11 FARAMIA Joel V1 M
69 FAYOLLE Sebastien V1 M
101 FEVRE Johan SE M
12 FIARD Gaëlle SE F
30 GACHON Sylvie V1 F
21 GAIGÉ Yves V2 M
6 GEISH Sebastien V1 M
109 GERVASONI-WAN TANG KUAN Céline V1 F
73 GIBERT Annabelle SE F
39 GIGANTE Karen SE F
95 GILARD Sébastien V1 M
77 GIRY Svet V1 F
110 GONZALEZ Yann V1 M
45 GONZALEZ Sandra V1 F
113 GUELPA Myriam V1 F GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
72 GUIMET Laurent-Pierre SE M
14 HERGET Christian V2 M
20 HUC Camille SE F
96 HUSSON Jonathan SE M
5 LANTUEJOUL Sara V1 F
80 LEFEBVRE Marc V2 M
120 LEGRENZI Ariane V1 F
112 LELONG Laurent V1 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
111 LELONG Valérie V1 F GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
100 LORIOT Marie-Odile V2 F
104 LOUYOT Pierre V1 M
27 MAGNET Anne-Lise V1 F
99 MAGNIN Marie-Francoise V2 F
98 MAGNIN Guy V2 M
29 MARET Jean Luc V2 M
87 MARET Jean-Luc V2 M
93 MARIETTA Antoine JU M
89 MASSART Olivier V1 M
83 MASSIMO Nelly V1 F
32 MEDALIN-BERNARD Bruno V1 M
88 MICHALLET Stephan V1 M
9 NOSETTI Frederique V1 F
91 NUTTIN Alexis V1 M
41 PEISSEL Ludovic SE M
70 PELISSIER Gilles V1 M
67 PERIAND Thomas V1 M S/L GRENOBLE UC
114 PESEY François V1 M
25 PFISTER Christophe V1 M
16 PLION Serge V2 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
116 PORLAN Manuel V1 M
42 PRIEUR Christophe V1 M
106 PUJO-SIOULOT Vincent V1 M
1 RAGEADE Franck V1 M
59 RENAULT Ganaël SE M
24 RENOUX Damien V1 M
74 RIBEYRON Simon SE M
49 RICHARD Clémentine V1 F
81 RIVIERE Joseph SE M
7 RODRIGUES Adolphe V2 M
76 ROUBY Jérôme SE M
23 ROUX Stéphane V1 M
28 RUBIO Cedric SE M
43 SAVOIE Nelly SE F
86 SCHAEFFER Julia SE F
40 SCISCIOLI Roger SE M
2 SELLEZ Charleile SE M
31 SEMBLAT Nicolas SE M
97 TARRAJAT Stephane SE M
22 TOUCHET Carole V2 F
15 TUDELA Fabien SE M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
62 VANNIER Emmanuel V1 M
119 VAURE Pierre V2 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
18 VINAY Josselin V1 M
54 VINCENT Anthony SE M
53 VINCENT Christelle SE F
61 VOLANT Olivier V1 M AS FONTAINE
60 VOLANT Valérie V1 F AS FONTAINE
52 WETTERWALD Xavier V2 M
46 ZITOLI Mario V2 M
  Cross du Pain - 15km - CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :