Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
301 ?Dossard #301 SE M
999 ALLARAZ Jean-Marie Laurent SE M
873 ARNOL Sébastien SE M PRESI
930 ASENCIO Terrence SE M GRESIATHLE
876 BALDET Marine SE F
935 BAO Jiawei SE M
901 BARBIER Marie V2 F STPR
924 BARRIER Caroline SE F
893 BARROS Emilie SE F
892 BATTISTEL Marilyne SE F TEAM VLH
943 BAUDOUIN Thomas CA M
944 BAUDOUIN Celine V1 F
886 BERTHET Bénédicte SE F
855 BERTIN Marianne SE F
940 BILLON Lucie SE F
895 BLAIS Richard V2 M
916 BODDAERT Cyril V1 M
872 BONGIBAULT Julie SE F
894 BOUCHER Céline SE F TEAM VLH
921 BOURDIN Anne V1 F GRESIATHLE
888 BOUTHORS Jean Paul V4 M
879 BREDEAU Stéphane V1 M
950 BROCARD Noé CA M
851 BROUSSET Tristan SE M
934 BRUANT Marie SE F
902 BRUN LEY Françoise V2 F STPR
972 CARRAS Martine V1 F
878 CHARAUX Marielle V1 F
861 CHARLES Aurélie SE F
1000 CHARLES Aurélie SE F
952 CHAUVIN Aurélie SE F
877 CHEVAILLIER Fanny SE F
989 CHEVALLIER Christophe SE M
919 CLAQUIN Delphine V1 F
951 COLLET Corentin CA M CLUB SKI NORDIQUE VILLARD DE LANS
915 CONDÉ Mohamed ES M
927 CORDEILLA Laurence V1 F BAZOUZE FAMILY
953 COSSALTER Vincent SE M
955 COTTAZ Patrick ES M
909 COTTIER Jérémy SE M
858 CREBIER Isabelle V1 F
986 DE FONDAUMIERE Nadia V1 F
941 DELFIEUX Frédéric V1 M
996 DEPEISSES Laurent V1 M
966 DEPEISSES Alicia CA F
975 DETROYAT Nathalie V2 F
993 DEVILLE CAVELLIN Jean-François V1 M
994 DEVILLE CAVELLIN Aurélie SE F
964 DI ANTONIO Clara SE F
869 DURET Emeline SE F
883 DURET Céline SE F
965 ESTOURNEL Guillaume SE M
863 FAURE Aurore SE F
857 FAURY Solene SE F UNE LUEUR D'ESPOIR
856 FAURY Jean-Francois V2 M UNE LUEUR D'ESPOIR
977 FAUSTO Franck SE M Foulée Vif Varces
971 FELLOUS Anna V1 F
970 FERNANDEZ Christophe V1 M
959 FERRAFIAT Julien SE M
973 FERRAND Claude V3 M
932 FRETTI Benjamin SE M
922 GANIVET KALY Elisabeth V2 F
987 GARCIA BERTHOD Alain V2 M
867 GARET Cécile V1 F
913 GIANORDOLI Clotilde SE F
963 GIBSON Dean V3 M
945 GIORDANO Martine V1 F
898 GIRY Marion SE F STPR
936 GOMIS Marie-Laure SE F
881 GOSSET Fabien SE M LES FABTUM
976 GREENE Adrew V4 M
931 GUENOT Yann V1 M
880 GUERIN Amandine SE F
979 HAMMERER Audrey V1 F
908 HELFRICH Holly V1 F
911 HOARAU Marie-Ange V1 F
854 HYVERNAT Aurore ES F
946 JAUKOVIC Julien ES M
1001 JOND Aline SE F
962 KERSUSAN Dylann SE M
939 KIM COSAL Aurélie SE F
983 LADJALI Mohamed V4 M
981 LAMARIQUE Anne SE F
1002 LARRAS Joséphine JU F Uriage running
882 LASSERRE Jordan SE M LES FABTUM
875 LIAUD Rachel V2 F
998 LLORCA Richard SE M
949 LOCATELLI Kevin CA M US VIZILLE ATHLÉTISME
899 LOLLIA Marie Laure V2 F STPR
933 MAHNANE Blandine SE F
866 MANSOUX Benoit V1 M
958 MARC Sébastien V1 M RIA CHAMPAGNIER
887 MARTIN Alain V2 M PRESI
978 MATTEUCCI Patrick V2 M
910 MAYEN Celine V1 F
938 MILLIET Ophélie SE F
929 MINACORI Laura ES F
859 MULLER Philippe V2 M
948 MÉNEZ Loick CA M US VIZILLE ATHLÉTISME
974 NUBAN Sonia V1 F
890 OTT Alice CA F
862 PASQUIER Mandine SE F
904 PAVY Lola CA F
907 PELLERIN Aurelie SE F
865 PELLIZZER Claire SE F
891 PEROTTO Solenne SE F
870 PERRAUD Melanie SE F
868 PERRAUD Pascal V2 M
920 PETITEAU Johan V1 M URIAGE RUNNING
918 PETITEAU Myriam V1 F URIAGE RUNNING
937 PINSTON Elisa CA F
906 POLLIEN Christelle V1 F
980 POUGNARD Raphaël SE M
967 QUINODOZ Aurélie V1 F
957 RAVET Edwige V1 F
982 REYNAUD Richard V3 M
871 RIAUD Angélique V1 F GRESIATHLE
896 RIVOLLIER Isabelle V2 F STPR
954 ROMERO Delphine SE F
874 ROUGEBOUX Frédéric SE M
942 ROULET Virginie V1 F LYNX RH
864 ROUX Aurélien SE M
900 SACHETAT Christine V2 F STPR
923 SANTARELLI Aurelie SE F
991 SAUTEREY Aline SE F
990 SAUTEREY Matthieu V1 M
926 SCARFO Jean V2 M
988 SCARINGELLA Jean V3 M
968 SCHOTT Mathieu CA M CSN VILLARD DE LANS
985 SEAUME David V1 M
917 SITTARAME Héléna V2 F
853 SOBOUL Marine ES F
897 SOCKEEL Olivier V2 M STPR
969 SOUKIASSIAN Yann JU M GUC EAG
960 TAPIA Alexis SE M S/L ASPTT GRENOBLE
905 TRIVELLA Fausta V3 F
995 TROUILLON Lionel SE M
928 TÊTE Manon ES F
852 VANDERMARCQ Adeline SE F
925 VERNAY Elsa V1 F
956 VIELET Anne V1 F
997 VUILLET Cedric V1 M
  Cross du Pain - 7km - CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :