Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 1098 GARAMPON CĂ©dric 00:15:51 1 SE 1 M
2 1036 MINGUET LOPEZ Joel 00:16:13 22 2 SE 2 M
3 1086 LOSAPIO Jean-Christophe 00:16:17 26 1 M1 3 M
4 1109 ISERN BENJAMIN 00:16:32 41 1 JU 4 M
5 1111 SAAD MICHEL 00:16:54 01:03 1 M4 5 M
6 1007 TOURNIER Nicolas 00:17:06 01:15 1 M2 6 M
7 1003 LAFERRERE Guillaume 00:17:10 01:19 3 SE 7 M
8 1033 BERNADAC Arthur 00:17:15 01:24 4 SE 8 M
9 1106 EYMERY Mathieu 00:17:20 01:29 1 M0 9 M
10 1032 FORIER Aurelie 00:17:59 02:08 1 SE 1 F
11 1088 DURAND Gael 00:18:00 02:09 2 M0 10 M
12 1065 BAUER Remi 00:18:03 02:12 2 M1 11 M
13 1078 MOREIRA Sandra 00:18:45 02:54 2 SE 2 F
14 1095 MEHU Jean-Philippe 00:18:53 03:02 1 M3 12 M
15 1067 BROCARD LĂ©na 00:18:57 03:06 1 ES 3 F
16 1006 TERLIN Eliott 00:19:02 03:11 1 CA 13 M
17 1110 MONNET MARION 00:19:03 03:12 1 M0 4 F
18 1113 OLIVIER NICOLAS 00:19:14 03:23 3 M1 14 M
19 1021 HASPERUE Gabriel 00:19:36 03:45 3 M0 15 M
20 1066 TONDEUR Malo 00:19:46 03:55 1 MI 16 M
21 1023 FLEURENCE Metheo 00:19:55 04:04 2 CA 17 M
22 1022 BLAIS Richard 00:20:10 04:19 2 M4 18 M
23 1108 MORELLO ANGELO 00:20:12 04:21 2 M2 19 M
24 1013 RIAUD Julien 00:20:15 04:24 4 M1 20 M
25 1112 CORRAO NICOLAS 00:20:26 04:35 2 M3 21 M
26 1075 BEAUDUEN David 00:20:26 04:35 4 M0 22 M
27 1084 BARBIER Arnaud 00:20:35 04:44 2 MI 23 M
28 1027 REZENTHEL Sarah 00:20:38 04:47 2 M0 5 F
29 1096 MARRA Marjorie 00:20:38 04:47 3 SE 6 F
30 1063 RHALEM Laila 00:20:41 04:50 1 M2 7 F
31 1090 DOS SANTOS Valentin 00:20:56 05:05 2 JU 24 M
32 1074 GARAVAGLIA Xavier 00:20:58 05:07 3 M2 25 M
33 1064 PEREZ Philippe 00:21:07 05:16 4 M2 26 M
34 1031 KESSAR Mehdi 00:21:24 05:33 5 SE 27 M
35 1044 BOISSIERE Bastien 00:21:55 06:04 1 ES 28 M
36 309 TUR Nathalie 00:22:48 06:57 1 M3 8 F
37 1043 PALUMBO Stephane 00:22:53 07:02 5 M1 29 M
38 1122 DESCOUB Lou 00:23:04 07:13 1 MI 9 F
39 1056 PEROTTO Solenne 00:23:09 07:18 3 M0 10 F
40 1053 EDIT Moreau 00:23:26 07:35 1 M5 11 F
41 1017 BONNEVIE Manon 00:23:59 08:08 4 SE 12 F
42 1051 VIGNERON Valérie 00:24:01 08:10 2 M3 13 F
43 1009 DEVANT Isabelle 00:24:05 08:14 1 M1 14 F
44 1083 RAVET Edwige 00:24:09 08:18 2 M1 15 F
45 1059 ARVET Christian 00:24:28 08:37 1 M5 30 M
46 1103 CHOVIN Christophe 00:24:33 08:42 5 M0 31 M
47 1019 FEUGIER Alain 00:24:41 08:50 3 M3 32 M
48 1119 FUENTES TEDDY 00:24:46 08:55 6 M0 33 M
49 1014 RIAUD Angélique 00:24:52 09:01 3 M1 16 F
50 1082 RAVET Kiara 00:24:54 09:03 2 MI 17 F
51 1073 ASENSIO Frederic 00:24:58 09:07 6 M1 34 M
52 368 BOURDIN Anne 00:25:05 09:14 4 M1 18 F
53 1025 OLIVIER Manon 00:25:12 09:21 3 MI 19 F
54 1050 MULLER Mathilde 00:25:14 09:23 4 MI 20 F
55 1016 BOUVERAT Maxime 00:25:24 09:33 6 SE 35 M
56 1117 ANDRE MATHYS 00:25:32 09:41 3 MI 36 M
57 1030 RIONDET Karl 00:25:41 09:50 7 SE 37 M
58 1026 DROUOT Adèle 00:25:43 09:52 5 MI 21 F
59 1102 RIBEIRO Joane 00:25:46 09:55 4 M0 22 F
60 1092 VAZQUEZ Cyril 00:25:47 09:56 7 M0 38 M
61 1100 CLARAMOND Luc 00:25:49 09:58 8 SE 39 M
62 1101 BOFELLI Camille 00:25:49 09:58 5 SE 23 F
63 1015 GARCIA GĂ©rard 00:26:02 10:11 4 M3 40 M
64 1120 SANCHEZ Marie-Sophie 00:26:10 10:19 5 M1 24 F
65 1040 MATHIEU Nathalie 00:26:24 10:33 3 M3 25 F
66 1055 FERNANDEZ Francine 00:26:26 10:35 1 M4 26 F
67 1011 LAMOUREUX Floranne 00:26:36 10:45 6 SE 27 F
68 1118 ARMANET Alexandre 00:26:41 10:50 4 MI 41 M
69 1038 MOLLE Gaëlle 00:26:49 10:58 7 SE 28 F
70 1097 LANCE Jeanne 00:26:59 11:08 6 MI 29 F
71 1116 MANGIONE CANDICE 00:27:01 11:10 7 MI 30 F
72 1046 VALENTIN Elodie 00:27:07 11:16 8 SE 31 F
73 1057 TROUVE Francois 00:27:24 11:33 7 M1 42 M
74 1061 BRUN-BARONNAT Jerome 00:27:26 11:35 5 M2 43 M
75 1054 EXCOFFON Luisa 00:27:35 11:44 9 SE 32 F
76 1042 CONSIGNY Aurore 00:27:57 12:06 1 JU 33 F
77 1069 SESTIER Laurie 00:28:37 12:46 5 M0 34 F
78 1094 COUVERT Xavier 00:28:38 12:47 9 SE 44 M
79 1070 SESTIER Damien 00:28:38 12:47 8 M0 45 M
80 1005 RIGAUT Aurelie 00:28:41 12:50 10 SE 35 F
81 1048 BELLAHCENE GUERIN Attika 00:28:50 12:59 6 M0 36 F
82 1104 BARON Angélique 00:29:02 13:11 1 CA 37 F
83 1089 COTTET ThaĂŻs 00:29:11 13:20 2 JU 38 F
84 1099 PICCARRETA LoĂŻc 00:29:34 13:43 9 M0 46 M
85 1020 GRILLET Martine 00:29:53 14:02 2 M4 39 F
86 1087 GONZALEZ Emilie 00:30:08 14:17 7 M0 40 F
87 1018 MUGGEO Sandra 00:30:09 14:18 11 SE 41 F
88 1052 DEHASS Ghislaine 00:30:25 14:34 2 M5 42 F
89 1047 KACZOR Isabelle 00:30:36 14:45 3 M4 43 F
90 1091 COUVERT Didier 00:30:51 15:00 2 M5 47 M
91 1105 PEDUSSAUT Caroline 00:30:58 15:07 6 M1 44 F
92 1068 BADIN Didier 00:31:04 15:13 3 M4 48 M
93 1058 BLANLOEUIL Christine 00:31:05 15:14 3 M5 45 F
94 1002 SOLER Cyril 00:31:05 15:14 8 M1 49 M
95 1008 NATOLI Yolande 00:31:06 15:15 7 M1 46 F
96 1107 RAFFIN CAROLINE 00:31:23 15:32 8 M0 47 F
97 1045 VANDENEYNDE Charlotte 00:31:23 15:32 8 M1 48 F
98 1037 FRASQUET Rachida 00:31:23 15:32 9 M0 49 F
99 1121 MALLET NICOLAS 00:31:28 15:37 9 M1 50 M
100 1024 ROSSI Sylvie 00:32:13 16:22 4 M3 50 F
101 1077 THILLET Manuelle 00:32:16 16:25 10 M0 51 M
102 1034 KAMPER Teresa 00:32:50 16:59 9 M1 51 F
103 1114 DAVIN ISABELLE 00:32:51 17:00 4 M4 52 F
104 1079 TEDDY Fuentes 00:33:59 18:08 11 M0 52 M
105 1028 MOISSON Morgane 00:34:09 18:18 8 MI 53 F
106 1039 BOUTHORS Jean Paul 00:34:31 18:40 1 M7 53 M
107 1072 MECREAN DĂ©borah 00:34:56 19:05 12 SE 54 F
108 1071 MEHU Catherine 00:34:56 19:05 5 M3 55 F
109 1012 BADIN Anne 00:35:06 19:15 6 M3 56 F
110 1076 MARTY Aurore 00:36:34 20:43 10 M0 57 F
111 1035 PROVOST Cecile 00:36:41 20:50 5 M4 58 F
112 1029 DALICOUD Isabelle 00:36:41 20:50 6 M4 59 F
113 1115 VAZQUEZ AURELIE 00:37:28 21:37 11 M0 60 F
114 1093 COUVERT Aurélie 00:37:28 21:37 13 SE 61 F
115 1049 ANTUNES Maria 00:38:04 22:13 12 M0 62 F
116 1062 TOURNIER Nathalie 00:40:21 24:30 7 M3 63 F
117 1060 RICAU Patricia 00:40:21 24:30 2 M2 64 F
  Corrida Express 5km - Timing Perf Event 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :