Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 806 LAURENT Max 01:26:56 1 SE 1 M
2 853 BERLEMONT RĂ©mi 01:32:42 05:46 2 SE 2 M Lyon Montain Trail
3 819 MILLER Antoine 01:32:44 05:48 3 SE 3 M
4 860 CROULET Manuel 01:35:51 08:55 1 M0 4 M
5 735 GOZZI Thibault 01:36:04 09:08 4 SE 5 M Terre de running
6 736 COUTANT Teddy 01:36:13 09:17 2 M0 6 M Terre de running décines
7 833 PODVIN Sebastien 01:39:21 12:25 1 M2 7 M
8 822 CRETAINE Joël 01:39:30 12:34 3 M0 8 M
9 768 DUBOURG Florian 01:40:33 13:37 5 SE 9 M
10 765 BONNIN Axel 01:41:56 15:00 1 JU 10 M
11 771 REBANI Holmi 01:42:00 15:04 1 M1 11 M Corps
12 754 MARTIN Christian 01:42:51 15:55 2 M2 12 M
13 821 CHAIR David 01:44:31 17:35 3 M2 13 M
14 808 FOUQUET Aurélien 01:44:51 17:55 2 M1 14 M Dma
15 727 MONVENEUR Ludovic 01:45:04 18:08 4 M2 15 M Trail aventure jonage
16 782 BERNARD Frédéric 01:45:50 18:54 5 M2 16 M Ritw et asm
17 748 VERCHERY Christophe 01:47:41 20:45 1 M3 17 M Saone mont d or nature
18 799 ARANDEL Jonathan 01:47:55 20:59 4 M0 18 M
19 834 LAMBERTHOD Gaël 01:48:01 21:05 5 M0 19 M
20 763 ENGEL Olivier 01:48:02 21:06 3 M1 20 M Aaa du lyonnais
21 828 BEYOU Laurent 01:48:03 21:07 6 M0 21 M
22 743 BRODU Benoit 01:48:26 21:30 6 SE 22 M
23 757 VILLERME Eric 01:48:28 21:32 4 M1 23 M Trail aventure jonage
24 744 JOSSERAND Jean-bpatiste 01:48:35 21:39 7 SE 24 M
25 815 POURNIN Nicolas 01:48:39 21:43 5 M1 25 M
26 745 DEROUCH Mickael 01:48:42 21:46 6 M1 26 M Les déglingos
27 794 BUISSON Benjamin 01:50:49 23:53 7 M0 27 M
28 858 BOULAI Simon 01:51:10 24:14 8 SE 28 M
29 840 VILLET Guillaume 01:51:19 24:23 7 M1 29 M
30 841 GUITTON Yoann 01:51:39 24:43 9 SE 30 M
31 851 ASTA VOLA Jérémy 01:51:44 24:48 8 M1 31 M
32 778 REYNAUD Emilie 01:51:46 24:50 1 M0 1 F Rando nature
33 774 DUMESNY Victor 01:53:49 26:53 10 SE 32 M Les déglingos
34 842 PICQ David 01:53:53 26:57 9 M1 33 M
35 824 LAITHIER Amaury 01:54:19 27:23 11 SE 34 M
36 769 CATHERIN Annelise 01:54:19 27:23 1 M1 2 F Dma
37 826 LHOTE Antoine 01:54:20 27:24 1 M5 35 M
38 807 GILLE Frederic 01:54:29 27:33 8 M0 36 M
39 775 CUMINATTO Luc 01:54:49 27:53 6 M2 37 M
40 785 BOULON Herve 01:54:50 27:54 2 M3 38 M
41 722 SANCHEZ Brice 01:55:04 28:08 9 M0 39 M Dma
42 800 RICHE Fabien 01:55:26 28:30 10 M0 40 M
43 802 DUBOULOZ Fabrice 01:55:31 28:35 3 M3 41 M
44 854 VITALE SĂ©bastien 01:55:33 28:37 7 M2 42 M
45 803 PAGES Julien 01:55:41 28:45 11 M0 43 M
46 852 FIX Christelle 01:55:42 28:46 2 M1 3 F
47 855 SAVOYE Lionel 01:55:54 28:58 10 M1 44 M Maurienne Trail
48 779 VICAT Samuel 01:56:01 29:05 11 M1 45 M
49 832 BLANCHET Nicolas 01:56:15 29:19 12 SE 46 M Team fragilus
50 715 BÔNE Stéphane 01:56:51 29:55 12 M1 47 M
51 710 PICOT Flavien 01:57:07 30:11 12 M0 48 M Les poutrelles
52 728 CABIROL Jeremy 01:57:27 30:31 13 M0 49 M Petchouka
53 741 DIANA Gilles 01:57:33 30:37 1 M4 50 M
54 830 GREA BLAIN Cecile 01:57:43 30:47 2 M0 4 F
55 805 PICCA Solene 01:58:22 31:26 1 SE 5 F Terre de running bourgoin
56 789 DOYAT Julien 01:58:34 31:38 14 M0 51 M
57 711 KHAIRY Pierre-antoine 01:58:50 31:54 13 SE 52 M
58 801 COURTIADE Julien 01:59:01 32:05 15 M0 53 M Taj
59 749 ROUSSET Yannick 01:59:01 32:05 13 M1 54 M Trail aventure jonage (taj)
60 866 GARNIER Jean-Pierre 01:59:54 32:58 4 M3 55 M
61 843 BASQUE Lionel 02:00:01 33:05 16 M0 56 M
62 196 ?DOSSARD #196 02:00:34 33:38 14 SE 57 M
63 723 CHAUX Julien 02:00:57 34:01 15 SE 58 M Courir a lyon
64 752 COLLIGNON Yannick 02:00:58 34:02 8 M2 59 M Aaal
65 761 RAUCHE Maxime 02:01:00 34:04 16 SE 60 M
66 764 OLIVIER Pascal 02:02:19 35:23 2 M4 61 M Uac morestel
67 703 LUC Philippe 02:02:32 35:36 17 M0 62 M
68 811 LORIDANT Chantal 02:02:44 35:48 1 M2 6 F
69 714 VAISSADE Sophie 02:02:48 35:52 3 M1 7 F
70 705 BOTHOA Sylvain 02:02:56 36:00 9 M2 63 M
71 804 TEMPO Mathieu 02:03:20 36:24 18 M0 64 M
72 857 FRANCOIS Nicolas 02:03:23 36:27 19 M0 65 M
73 713 CARRE CĂ©dric 02:03:24 36:28 14 M1 66 M
74 718 LEPLAY Julien 02:04:09 37:13 20 M0 67 M
75 838 VALERIANO CĂ©dric 02:05:27 38:31 17 SE 68 M
76 837 DE BARROS Anthony 02:05:27 38:31 5 M3 69 M
77 750 THEORBE Bertrand 02:05:51 38:55 18 SE 70 M
78 861 MOLLE Dimitri 02:05:58 39:02 21 M0 71 M
79 767 LAGAGE Martin 02:06:05 39:09 19 SE 72 M
80 795 DUROC Laurent 02:06:11 39:15 10 M2 73 M
81 716 JASKULKE Mathieu 02:06:28 39:32 20 SE 74 M
82 820 CHAPET Thomas 02:06:34 39:38 21 SE 75 M
83 823 BERTHIER Kevin 02:06:43 39:47 22 SE 76 M
84 751 BOBILLOT Pierre 02:06:44 39:48 2 M5 77 M
85 797 MEYZONNIER Murielle 02:06:50 39:54 1 M3 8 F Jocek
86 773 POUX Jean baptiste 02:07:10 40:14 15 M1 78 M
87 863 NISUS Philippe 02:07:29 40:33 6 M3 79 M
88 792 SIXDENIER Fabien 02:07:48 40:52 16 M1 80 M Aaa du lyonnais
89 809 RENARD Etienne 02:07:51 40:55 23 SE 81 M
90 707 AUBRUN-LELU Nathalie 02:08:07 41:11 3 M0 9 F Lyon athlé
91 859 TOURANCHEAU Nicolas 02:08:27 41:31 22 M0 82 M
92 844 AUGER Laurent 02:08:33 41:37 3 M4 83 M Sport dimanche
93 829 REINE Alexandre 02:08:36 41:40 24 SE 84 M
94 724 VIGIER David 02:09:34 42:38 23 M0 85 M
95 772 MIALON Laurent 02:09:42 42:46 24 M0 86 M Corps
96 730 FALELAVAKI Benoit 02:10:32 43:36 25 SE 87 M
97 827 BAUBY Christophe 02:10:43 43:47 11 M2 88 M
98 847 FILLON Patrick 02:10:56 44:00 7 M3 89 M Trail aventure Jonage
99 818 PASSERAT Baptiste 02:12:09 45:13 25 M0 90 M
100 762 DAMIANY Florian 02:12:11 45:15 26 SE 91 M Hermitage tournonais triathlon
101 788 OUMEDDOUR Fella 02:12:16 45:20 2 M2 10 F
102 712 GELIN Marine 02:12:48 45:52 2 SE 11 F
103 850 DESTOUCHES SĂ©bastien 02:13:03 46:07 17 M1 92 M
104 733 STOLTZ Fabrice 02:13:27 46:31 8 M3 93 M
105 776 SIZABUIRE Patrice 02:13:36 46:40 9 M3 94 M Asc mionnay
106 766 DA PALMA Nathalie 02:13:37 46:41 4 M1 12 F Asc mionnay
107 790 REOCREUX Lucile 02:15:24 48:28 3 SE 13 F
108 706 MARGARELLO Nicolas 02:15:28 48:32 12 M2 95 M Nomad sun
109 812 OLIVIER Jerome 02:15:31 48:35 10 M3 96 M
110 825 GATTO Bruno 02:17:03 50:07 11 M3 97 M
111 704 DELOYS GĂ©rald 02:17:16 50:20 18 M1 98 M
112 753 LAHOUTTE Sandra 02:18:20 51:24 4 M0 14 F
113 796 CHARLES LĂ©a 02:18:28 51:32 4 SE 15 F
114 731 PARQUET Sylvain 02:18:43 51:47 19 M1 99 M
115 787 GARAY BEZANILLA Sandra 02:18:58 52:02 5 SE 16 F Aaa du lyonnais
116 783 RIVIER Michel 02:19:08 52:12 1 M7 100 M Dma
117 856 GILARDONE CĂ©dric 02:19:21 52:25 13 M2 101 M CERA
118 816 MONDON Thomas 02:19:36 52:40 20 M1 102 M
119 717 SUZON Pascale 02:19:41 52:45 2 M3 17 F
120 793 JAUZE Pascal 02:20:12 53:16 14 M2 103 M Sport dimanche
121 777 DARD Michel 02:20:50 53:54 4 M4 104 M
122 798 BLANCHARD Pierre 02:21:02 54:06 5 M4 105 M
123 835 MASSAID Nafih 02:21:28 54:32 21 M1 106 M
124 739 HOURS Michel 02:21:32 54:36 1 M6 107 M Ascm mionnay
125 726 RIOS Jean-benoît 02:21:33 54:37 22 M1 108 M
126 862 DE LA CROIX Florence 02:21:34 54:38 3 M3 18 F
127 725 PRIVOLT Jean-michel 02:21:36 54:40 2 M6 109 M
128 734 CACHO AUBERT Raphaele 02:21:50 54:54 3 M2 19 F
129 756 COMBE Carole 02:21:50 54:54 4 M2 20 F Asc mionnay
130 786 BRUN Stephanie 02:21:51 54:55 5 M2 21 F Asc mionnay
131 746 CRONENBERGER Herve 02:21:51 54:55 15 M2 110 M
132 780 CABANE Nicolas 02:21:53 54:57 23 M1 111 M
133 738 D'ORAZIO Thomas 02:23:28 56:32 1 ES 112 M
134 848 REYNARD Stéphane 02:24:26 57:30 16 M2 113 M
135 849 CHAIB Ahmed 02:25:04 58:08 12 M3 114 M
136 770 YATOUJI Oualid 02:26:15 59:19 24 M1 115 M Corps
137 810 LACOUR Lionel 02:26:18 59:22 6 M4 116 M Ascm mionnay
138 759 WATT Michael 02:27:08 01:00:12 13 M3 117 M
139 817 PERNET Sebastien 02:28:24 01:01:28 25 M1 118 M Rillieux triathlon
140 865 DUPASQUIER JĂ©rĂ´me 02:29:05 01:02:09 14 M3 119 M
141 709 THIRION Stephane 02:30:00 01:03:04 26 M1 120 M Les copines
142 729 MAILLARD Delphine 02:30:04 01:03:08 6 M2 22 F
143 755 RAMIREZ Nicolas 02:30:04 01:03:08 27 M1 121 M Les copines
144 845 MAQRAN Siham 02:30:31 01:03:35 28 M1 122 M Dombes Running Evasion
145 846 BOUCHET Sonia 02:30:31 01:03:35 5 M1 23 F
146 781 GANDIN Christophe 02:30:57 01:04:01 17 M2 123 M
147 831 CUGNY Bruce 02:31:51 01:04:55 18 M2 124 M
148 784 VASSEUR Geraldine 02:35:30 01:08:34 6 M1 24 F
149 737 DUFOUR Cedric 02:35:40 01:08:44 27 SE 125 M
150 708 PORTIER Aliénor 02:35:51 01:08:55 6 SE 25 F
151 701 FRELAND Justine 02:45:59 01:19:03 7 SE 26 F
152 836 MONTORIO Philippe 02:46:05 01:19:09 7 M4 126 M
153 760 MIRODATOS Claude 02:46:19 01:19:23 2 M7 127 M La foulée muroise
154 758 BLANCHIN Brice 02:49:29 01:22:33 28 SE 128 M
155 864 STRAZNICKA Katerina 02:51:26 01:24:30 7 M1 27 F
156 747 RUET Nicolas 02:51:49 01:24:53 8 M4 129 M On y croit
  Les Irreductibles - 24km - Chrono Perf Event 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :