Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 564 MASCIOTRA Julien 00:15:12 1 M0 1 M
2 547 LAURENT Thomas 00:15:19 07 1 SE 2 M
3 574 TATAH Samir 00:15:49 37 1 M1 3 M
4 532 LECOINTRE-WESOLOWICZ Roman 00:15:59 47 2 SE 4 M
5 534 MEUNIER Clément 00:16:06 54 3 SE 5 M Asvel athlétisme
6 570 ADAM Amaury 00:16:47 01:35 1 ES 6 M
7 510 MONVENEUR Clément 00:17:35 02:23 1 JU 7 M Dma
8 576 FARGE Axel 00:17:41 02:29 2 ES 8 M
9 535 MONVENEUR Julien 00:17:42 02:30 3 ES 9 M Dma
10 573 GAST Nicolas 00:18:12 03:00 2 M0 10 M Dma
11 556 OLIVIER Philippe 00:18:33 03:21 1 M2 11 M
12 554 CLEMENT Grégoire 00:18:52 03:40 4 ES 12 M
13 531 AUDUBERT Aurelle 00:19:02 03:50 1 ES 1 F
14 501 SENAL Thibault 00:19:10 03:58 5 ES 13 M
15 563 ROUSSEAU Pascaline 00:19:12 04:00 1 SE 2 F
16 558 FOULON Emerys 00:19:15 04:03 6 ES 14 M Dma
17 562 REIGNIER Florence 00:19:17 04:05 1 M2 3 F
18 559 FAVE Jean francois 00:19:33 04:21 2 M2 15 M
19 565 HITTOUCHE Sabrina 00:19:36 04:24 1 M0 4 F
20 566 LATREILLE Franck 00:19:36 04:24 1 M3 16 M
21 504 LASSERRE Romaric 00:20:01 04:49 2 JU 17 M
22 568 MAYOUSSE Stéphane 00:20:15 05:03 2 M3 18 M
23 583 CHAMBELLANT François 00:21:01 05:49 3 M2 19 M
24 553 LANZONI Arnaud 00:21:23 06:11 4 SE 20 M
25 582 CHAMBELLANT Baptiste 00:21:44 06:32 1 CA 21 M
26 507 FAURE Malo 00:21:46 06:34 3 JU 22 M
27 572 LECLERCQ Yann 00:21:59 06:47 3 M0 23 M
28 526 COURDAVAULT Faustine 00:22:09 06:57 2 SE 5 F
29 578 HILLERITEAU Christophe 00:22:26 07:14 2 M1 24 M
30 581 BOUFAIED Boubaker 00:23:09 07:57 7 ES 25 M
31 511 JALMAIN Arthur 00:24:31 09:19 2 CA 26 M La team & co
32 509 PERRIN Jerome 00:25:51 10:39 4 M0 27 M
33 541 BAUDET SĂ©bastien 00:26:13 11:01 5 M0 28 M
34 542 RIBOT Julien 00:26:13 11:01 5 SE 29 M
35 533 SIMIAND-BERNOUD Chloe 00:26:27 11:15 2 ES 6 F
36 515 MARSZALEK Catherine 00:26:45 11:33 1 M1 7 F
37 550 GAIDON Quentin 00:26:51 11:39 6 SE 30 M
38 552 COURDAVAULT Marc 00:27:07 11:55 1 M4 31 M
39 506 OLIVIER Frédéric 00:27:25 12:13 3 M3 32 M
40 539 LARPENT Alice 00:27:43 12:31 2 M0 8 F
41 540 LARPENT Marie 00:27:43 12:31 3 M0 9 F
42 537 SAUVAGE Simon 00:28:11 12:59 7 SE 33 M
43 536 HELLE Elora 00:28:12 13:00 3 ES 10 F
44 580 AKNIN Louis 00:29:02 13:50 3 CA 34 M
45 545 PERROUD Nicolas 00:29:13 14:01 3 M1 35 M
46 544 FAURE Philippe 00:29:20 14:08 4 M2 36 M
47 569 PERBET Gaëlle 00:29:20 14:08 4 M0 11 F
48 548 JACQUY Alexandre 00:30:12 15:00 4 M1 37 M
49 557 GUYONNET Laurent 00:31:23 16:11 5 M2 38 M
50 579 HILLERITEAU Clémentine 00:31:31 16:19 1 MI 12 F
51 549 COURDAVAULT Laurie 00:31:33 16:21 3 SE 13 F
52 561 BRACCHI Claire 00:31:37 16:25 4 SE 14 F 5km
53 56 CHOLLET Patrice 00:32:02 16:50 6 M2 39 M
54 538 SAUVAGE Emilie 00:32:04 16:52 5 M0 15 F
55 551 COURDAVAULT Nathalie 00:32:08 16:56 1 M3 16 F
56 528 COCCO-MAGNARD Claire 00:32:37 17:25 5 SE 17 F
57 527 MAGNARD Sylvie 00:32:37 17:25 2 M3 18 F
58 546 CAMPION GĂ©rald 00:32:41 17:29 7 M2 40 M
59 508 JOINT Iris 00:32:57 17:45 6 SE 19 F
60 516 FARGE Marion 00:32:58 17:46 7 SE 20 F
61 517 NOUVEAU Sonia 00:32:58 17:46 2 M2 21 F
62 524 OLIVEIRA BARBOSA Anne 00:33:10 17:58 8 SE 22 F
63 525 BENJAMIN Boulet 00:33:34 18:22 4 JU 41 M
64 522 HAUSSEMONT Cornélia 00:33:56 18:44 9 SE 23 F
65 520 LETANG-LATRU CĂ©cile 00:34:13 19:01 3 M2 24 F
66 521 MOLLIEX Aurelie 00:34:13 19:01 6 M0 25 F
67 519 GERVAIS Lucie 00:34:15 19:03 2 M1 26 F
68 514 BAUFAYS Audrey 00:34:53 19:41 10 SE 27 F
69 512 BREYSSE Nathalie 00:34:54 19:42 4 M2 28 F
70 503 ADAM Marie-claire 00:35:07 19:55 1 M4 29 F Dma
71 502 ADAM Alain 00:35:17 20:05 2 M4 42 M D ma
72 530 BIGNON Stephanie 00:35:34 20:22 3 M1 30 F
73 529 CHAPRON Raphael 00:35:35 20:23 5 M1 43 M
74 505 OLIVIER Marie pierre 00:35:42 20:30 3 M3 31 F
75 560 RODRIGUES MĂ©lanie 00:36:56 21:44 11 SE 32 F
76 543 MAUGERI Barbara 00:37:27 22:15 12 SE 33 F
77 567 BAUDET Audrey 00:38:16 23:04 7 M0 34 F
78 555 GUYONNET Elise 00:40:40 25:28 2 MI 35 F
79 575 FOUCHER Lise 00:41:40 26:28 4 M1 36 F
80 513 MERCIER Chloé 00:46:04 30:52 13 SE 37 F
81 577 SANCHEZ Son Ca 00:46:04 30:52 14 SE 38 F
  Les Irreductibles - 5km - Chrono Perf Event 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :