Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 469 PERRILLAT Duncan 00:23:50 1 SE 1 M
2 466 CHERUIYOT Benjamin kipkirui 00:24:00 10 1 M1 2 M
3 472 SAINJON Manuel 00:24:16 26 2 SE 3 M
4 468 KIDAY Abdesalam 00:24:27 37 1 M0 4 M
5 563 BRIAND Gabriel 00:24:44 54 3 SE 5 M
6 372 HEASLIP Olivier 00:24:55 01:05 4 SE 6 M
7 540 FERGUS Roberts 00:24:56 01:06 5 SE 7 M
8 505 MAHAMAT Ali hissein 00:25:17 01:27 1 ES 8 M
9 473 MERCURI Quentin 00:25:18 01:28 6 SE 9 M
10 471 GIGANTE Laurent 00:25:40 01:50 2 M1 10 M
11 204 JOUFFRE Fabien 00:25:49 01:59 2 M0 11 M Les 12h20
12 36 MONNET Yannick 00:26:13 02:23 3 M1 12 M Les 12h20
13 401 EMERY Loan 00:27:10 03:20 1 JU 13 M
14 159 GROS Jérémy 00:27:32 03:42 3 M0 14 M Les 12h20
15 625 CHARVOL Thimoté 00:27:47 03:57 2 ES 15 M
16 420 DEGIOVANNI Jacques 00:27:56 04:06 1 M3 16 M
17 474 AUREILLE Magali 00:28:01 04:11 1 M0 1 F
18 575 COUDERT Olivier 00:28:06 04:16 4 M1 17 M
19 499 OLLIER Simon 00:28:32 04:42 3 ES 18 M
20 158 JAUCOURT Olivier 00:28:41 04:51 7 SE 19 M
21 279 JANY Matteo 00:28:42 04:52 2 JU 20 M Les dominators de l amicale laïque de St Marcellin
22 411 HENNO Aurélien 00:28:46 04:56 4 ES 21 M Les dahus bondissants
23 86 SAAD Michel 00:28:47 04:57 1 M4 22 M Les dominators de l amicale laïque de St Marcellin
24 301 GIRAUD Warren 00:28:51 05:01 8 SE 23 M Les dominators de l amicale laïque de St Marcellin
25 107 BANOS Jonathan 00:28:51 05:01 9 SE 24 M Les dominators de l amicale laïque de St Marcellin
26 380 LE GOANVIC Lucas 00:28:53 05:03 10 SE 25 M
27 566 ARGAUD Gustave 00:29:08 05:18 5 ES 26 M Les dahus bondissants
28 414 TEYSSIER NORMAND Thibaut 00:29:10 05:20 11 SE 27 M
29 424 PACHECO Antonio 00:29:14 05:24 1 M2 28 M
30 336 RAISON Julien 00:29:16 05:26 12 SE 29 M Les dominators de l amicale laïque de St Marcellin
31 509 BARBIER Alexandre 00:29:16 05:26 5 M1 30 M
32 574 BURNET Sébastien 00:29:20 05:30 3 JU 31 M
33 87 WANDELS Noel 00:29:32 05:42 6 M1 32 M
34 75 BAZZOLI Samuel 00:29:32 05:42 7 M1 33 M Les dominators de l amicale laïque de St Marcellin
35 32 DA COL Jean 00:29:36 05:46 13 SE 34 M
36 200 REYNAUD Romain 00:29:37 05:47 8 M1 35 M Les tACOs
37 182 MOREAU Laura 00:29:39 05:49 1 CA 2 F
38 457 DESAILLY Juliette 00:29:42 05:52 1 ES 3 F
39 210 SIMBOLA Geraldine 00:29:47 05:57 1 M1 4 F geraldine simbola
40 300 LE CLERE Romain 00:29:48 05:58 4 M0 36 M
41 351 BERNET Damien 00:29:50 06:00 6 ES 37 M
42 502 EXBRAYAT Benoît 00:29:52 06:02 9 M1 38 M
43 490 CHARTIER Franck 00:29:52 06:02 2 M2 39 M
44 558 CELI Damien 00:29:54 06:04 14 SE 40 M Damien CELI
45 382 VEYRE Teïlo 00:30:06 06:16 1 CA 41 M Les Cadettes
46 475 HERMINE Chéryl 00:30:14 06:24 1 SE 5 F
47 85 SAAD Alexandre 00:30:17 06:27 4 JU 42 M Les dominators de l amicale laïque de St Marcellin
48 80 DECARD Frederic 00:30:17 06:27 3 M2 43 M Les dominators de l amicale laïque de St Marcellin
49 643 FAUCHEUR Alexandre 00:30:21 06:31 2 CA 44 M
50 461 PARMENTELAT Alizee 00:30:22 06:32 2 SE 6 F
51 154 SIMIAN MERMIER Fabien 00:30:22 06:32 15 SE 45 M Les 12h20
52 355 KAUP Matéo 00:30:27 06:37 16 SE 46 M
53 302 GALLIFET David 00:30:31 06:41 4 M2 47 M
54 147 WATERREUS Ladislas 00:30:35 06:45 17 SE 48 M LADISLAS WATERREUS
55 465 PERROT-BERTON David 00:30:38 06:48 10 M1 49 M Les tACOs
56 391 GARREL Yoann 00:30:40 06:50 11 M1 50 M Yoann GARREL
57 517 FAUSTO Franck 00:30:44 06:54 12 M1 51 M
58 453 BERGER Axel 00:30:46 06:56 3 CA 52 M
59 501 MORASSUTTI Maelo 00:30:46 06:56 4 CA 53 M ouais du CMI
60 497 NAUDIN Alexandre 00:30:48 06:58 5 M2 54 M
61 425 CHOJNACKI Audrey 00:30:50 07:00 2 M0 7 F
62 225 MARTIN-GARIN Léo 00:30:50 07:00 5 JU 55 M GTV
63 524 GIRAUD Raphaël 00:30:56 07:06 5 CA 56 M
64 578 BEUZIT Eric 00:30:57 07:07 1 M5 57 M Eric BEUZIT
65 556 GAUTIER Bastien 00:30:58 07:08 5 M0 58 M
66 609 RAHOUI Anouar 00:31:00 07:10 6 M0 59 M Les dominators de l amicale laïque de St Marcellin
67 631 BERTHMIO Gregoire 00:31:01 07:11 7 ES 60 M
68 488 BARBET Tom 00:31:02 07:12 6 CA 61 M ouais du CMI
69 392 BOUABBAS Khireddine 00:31:05 07:15 2 M3 62 M
70 541 LAURENT Aurelien 00:31:07 07:17 18 SE 63 M Aurelien Laurent
71 587 GALLIN Lionel 00:31:10 07:20 6 M2 64 M
72 581 MENOUX Nicolas 00:31:13 07:23 3 M3 65 M Nicolas Menoux
73 272 BUNEAUX Hippolyte 00:31:19 07:29 7 CA 66 M HIPPOLYTE BUNEAUX
74 71 FUCHEY Timothee 00:31:31 07:41 8 ES 67 M
75 19 BARRAULT Valentin 00:31:37 07:47 19 SE 68 M
76 223 DURAND-TERRASSON Maël 00:31:41 07:51 8 CA 69 M
77 413 BETRAOUI Hocine 00:31:49 07:59 4 M3 70 M
78 416 JOUËT-PASTRÉ Rémi 00:31:51 08:01 9 ES 71 M Rémi
79 123 VITTEL Matthieu 00:31:52 08:02 20 SE 72 M
80 639 BONNIN Noe 00:31:57 08:07 6 JU 73 M ouais du CMI
81 153 PELLIER Alexis 00:31:58 08:08 21 SE 74 M
82 253 DEBIOSSAT Jean-noel 00:31:58 08:08 2 M5 75 M
83 600 GAGANTE Philippe 00:32:01 08:11 7 M2 76 M
84 104 DESIT Stephane 00:32:06 08:16 5 M3 77 M
85 526 CAZALS Frederic 00:32:08 08:18 8 M2 78 M Les tACOs
86 298 LABOURÉ Sylvain 00:32:09 08:19 6 M3 79 M
87 207 CANAS Bastien 00:32:11 08:21 13 M1 80 M
88 441 RUEL Laura 00:32:13 08:23 2 ES 8 F
89 172 GUILLAUD Cyrille 00:32:15 08:25 14 M1 81 M
90 537 VINAY Jean-raphael 00:32:20 08:30 10 ES 82 M
91 249 MICON Jerome 00:32:31 08:41 15 M1 83 M
92 196 JOURDAIN Clément 00:32:33 08:43 11 ES 84 M 4 Fantastiques
93 408 INDERCHIT Christian 00:32:34 08:44 7 M3 85 M
94 193 BOUYER CIGNA Lucas 00:32:35 08:45 22 SE 86 M
95 94 BLANCHIN Sebastien 00:32:43 08:53 16 M1 87 M
96 590 GEORGE Christophe 00:32:45 08:55 23 SE 88 M
97 287 MONNET Marion 00:32:45 08:55 3 M0 9 F TEAM NUTELLA
98 329 MOLHO Frederic 00:32:47 08:57 7 M0 89 M
99 521 CIEMNIEWSKI Romain 00:32:50 09:00 8 M0 90 M
100 69 BOREL Hugo 00:33:06 09:16 9 CA 91 M
101 615 CAZALS Thomas 00:33:12 09:22 7 JU 92 M
102 476 TURC Jean-christophe 00:33:12 09:22 9 M2 93 M
103 629 AUPETIT Apolline 00:33:13 09:23 3 ES 10 F
104 224 MARTIN-GARIN Celie 00:33:14 09:24 4 ES 11 F
105 611 EKINA Denis 00:33:14 09:24 9 M0 94 M
106 168 CHARMETANT Didier 00:33:21 09:31 8 M3 95 M
107 384 GONON Dimitri 00:33:22 09:32 8 JU 96 M
108 236 CHARPENTIER Mathieu 00:33:26 09:36 10 M0 97 M Les tACOs
109 289 GUENARD Claude 00:33:28 09:38 2 M4 98 M
110 118 BELZ Gilles 00:33:31 09:41 10 M2 99 M
111 359 RIBOUD Frederick 00:33:32 09:42 11 M0 100 M
112 577 MARCHAND Michel 00:33:33 09:43 9 M3 101 M CDV triathlon
113 542 DARNAUD Valentin 00:33:33 09:43 24 SE 102 M
114 462 BERTRAND Anthony 00:33:34 09:44 9 JU 103 M Team GTJ
115 314 COUSIN Bertrand 00:33:36 09:46 12 M0 104 M
116 173 DEGARDIN Regis 00:33:37 09:47 11 M2 105 M
117 445 LEPAGNOL Philippe 00:33:39 09:49 10 M3 106 M AKV
118 352 TOUZÉ Thibault 00:33:40 09:50 10 JU 107 M
119 368 RICHARD Laurent 00:33:42 09:52 11 M3 108 M
120 387 LECOQ Xavier 00:33:47 09:57 17 M1 109 M
121 192 BEAL Mathis 00:33:49 09:59 10 CA 110 M
122 356 JANY Simon 00:33:53 10:03 11 CA 111 M Les Cadettes
123 534 JONES Lucas 00:33:54 10:04 12 CA 112 M Les Cadettes
124 26 DUFLOS William 00:33:56 10:06 12 M2 113 M VITATEAM
125 493 ROUSTAN Herve 00:34:00 10:10 13 M2 114 M
126 288 BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Bruno 00:34:01 10:11 18 M1 115 M
127 533 DELEMAZURE Louise 00:34:04 10:14 3 SE 12 F
128 513 FERLUC Julien 00:34:04 10:14 25 SE 116 M
129 45 JAMET Romane 00:34:05 10:15 2 CA 13 F
130 430 MULLER David 00:34:06 10:16 14 M2 117 M
131 516 ALIOUCHE Belkacem 00:34:10 10:20 12 ES 118 M Aliouche Belkacem
132 311 DERIAT Christophe 00:34:13 10:23 15 M2 119 M
133 603 ROBIN BROSSE Patrick 00:34:13 10:23 12 M3 120 M
134 125 LEYENDECKER Loic 00:34:19 10:29 13 CA 121 M
135 378 STICCHI Jean michel 00:34:19 10:29 26 SE 122 M
136 487 FONBONNE Jean-christophe 00:34:24 10:34 13 M3 123 M
137 205 BOUTABLA Nadir 00:34:24 10:34 27 SE 124 M
138 432 LABOURDETTE Nicolas 00:34:26 10:36 28 SE 125 M
139 633 FATET Claude 00:34:28 10:38 1 M6 126 M
140 538 CAUMETTE Jerome 00:34:28 10:38 16 M2 127 M VITATEAM
141 399 DEL BINO Francis 00:34:32 10:42 14 M3 128 M
142 222 DURAND-TERRASSON Dorian 00:34:35 10:45 14 CA 129 M
143 341 DALIFARD Frederic 00:34:37 10:47 17 M2 130 M
144 555 LEONARDON Maxime 00:34:39 10:49 11 JU 131 M Maxime Leonardon
145 484 AILLOUD-BETASSON Guillaume 00:34:39 10:49 29 SE 132 M
146 59 JORDA Karine 00:34:42 10:52 1 M2 14 F
147 506 KELLER Guillaume 00:34:42 10:52 18 M2 133 M
148 106 TISSERANT.ALBAX@WANADOO.FR Michael 00:34:42 10:52 15 M3 134 M
149 525 ROMMEVEAUX Philippe 00:34:43 10:53 16 M3 135 M Philippe ROMMEVEAUX
150 254 LOCATELLI Adrien 00:34:43 10:53 12 JU 136 M
151 164 PONCET Raphael 00:34:44 10:54 30 SE 137 M
152 283 LINGARD Yann 00:34:45 10:55 19 M2 138 M
153 38 MEUNIER CARUS Remi 00:34:52 11:02 13 M0 139 M VITATEAM
154 247 SIAUVE Bruno 00:35:03 11:13 20 M2 140 M
155 634 ZABOTTE Didier 00:35:04 11:14 19 M1 141 M
156 227 ALVES Frederic 00:35:08 11:18 20 M1 142 M
157 564 SALIOU Renaud 00:35:09 11:19 21 M1 143 M
158 614 REQUIN Frederic 00:35:09 11:19 22 M1 144 M
159 593 GEVAUDAN Agathe 00:35:10 11:20 13 JU 145 M
160 602 DESPESSE Jerome 00:35:12 11:22 31 SE 146 M
161 100 SIVADE Marie 00:35:14 11:24 4 SE 15 F
162 156 LAGACHE Allan 00:35:14 11:24 32 SE 147 M POV
163 649 SI TAYEB Farid 00:35:17 11:27 17 M3 148 M
164 102 MOREL Maxime 00:35:24 11:34 33 SE 149 M ATR
165 63 CONSTANTIN Sylvie 00:35:25 11:35 2 M2 16 F VITATEAM
166 547 BRUNET-MANQUAT Aurélien 00:35:27 11:37 23 M1 150 M
167 135 MALDINEY Didier 00:35:44 11:54 3 M4 151 M
168 622 BARTHES Pascal 00:35:48 11:58 18 M3 152 M TEAM TRAIL 2G
169 358 MARRA Marjorie 00:35:52 12:02 5 SE 17 F
170 90 MAGNIN Laurent 00:35:55 12:05 4 M4 153 M
171 57 OLIVIER Pascal 00:35:57 12:07 5 M4 154 M UAC Morestel
172 124 LEBLANC Olivier 00:36:01 12:11 3 M5 155 M Olivier Leblanc
173 589 FERRIER Daniel 00:36:03 12:13 4 M5 156 M
174 562 MASSY Yves 00:36:05 12:15 5 M5 157 M
175 315 MATHON Sebastien 00:36:06 12:16 24 M1 158 M SEBASTIEN MATHON
176 197 JOURDAIN Benoît 00:36:15 12:25 15 CA 159 M 4 Fantastiques
177 479 NORAZ Florent 00:36:18 12:28 21 M2 160 M florent noraz
178 274 MELINI Nicolas 00:36:26 12:36 34 SE 161 M
179 1 PROST-VERDURE Pierre 00:36:28 12:38 35 SE 162 M Agence AXA PROST VERDURE
180 24 VITAY Claude 00:36:32 12:42 6 M4 163 M VITATEAM
181 548 WUSYK Bruno 00:36:34 12:44 7 M4 164 M
182 141 GODEFROY Cyrille 00:36:37 12:47 19 M3 165 M
183 357 BUISSON Fabien 00:36:37 12:47 22 M2 166 M
184 491 VADCAR Vincent 00:36:39 12:49 14 JU 167 M
185 604 MOINE PICARD Stephane 00:36:41 12:51 23 M2 168 M
186 122 FAURY Jean-francois 00:36:42 12:52 8 M4 169 M
187 489 CHARTIER Nathan 00:36:46 12:56 16 CA 170 M ouais du CMI
188 149 LEFLOCH François 00:36:47 12:57 20 M3 171 M François Lefloch
189 426 RIBOUD Romain 00:36:48 12:58 25 M1 172 M B one
190 321 STUTZMANN Vincent 00:36:48 12:58 24 M2 173 M LES REMIETTES
191 636 GUILLAT Julien 00:36:50 13:00 36 SE 174 M
192 23 SCHWEITZER Rémi 00:36:51 13:01 37 SE 175 M ASVM
193 111 PRUVOT Jerome 00:36:56 13:06 25 M2 176 M
194 155 COUDER Aude 00:37:00 13:10 3 CA 18 F
195 455 JULLIEN Georges 00:37:04 13:14 1 M7 177 M
196 240 BRUNET-MANQUAT Silvere 00:37:05 13:15 14 M0 178 M
197 202 BICHAT Eric 00:37:08 13:18 26 M2 179 M
198 536 FOLLA Isabelle 00:37:09 13:19 4 M0 19 F
199 129 CLAUDE Stéphan 00:37:12 13:22 21 M3 180 M
200 561 DEMONET Nicolas 00:37:19 13:29 27 M2 181 M
  La Voironnaise Crédit Mutuel 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :