Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 29 PONCHON Freddy 00:17:34 1 V1 1 M S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNE
2 39 HAMM Diégo 00:17:39 05 1 ES 2 M .
3 15 GAILLET Etienne 00:18:12 38 1 JU 3 M .
4 62 HERETE Vincent 00:18:13 39 1 CA 4 M .
5 55 GASSMAN Emile 00:18:35 01:01 1 SE 5 M .
6 43 MOHR Christophe 00:18:41 01:07 2 V1 6 M .
7 28 BAHLAT Youcef 00:19:18 01:44 2 SE 7 M .
8 12 ANTOINAT Yohan 00:19:19 01:45 3 SE 8 M .
9 21 AILLET Cyprien 00:20:13 02:39 1 MI 9 M .
10 20 AILLET Grégory 00:20:16 02:42 3 V1 10 M .
11 45 LECRIVAIN Maëlle 00:20:28 02:54 1 CA 1 F .
12 44 LECRIVAIN Valery 00:20:28 02:54 4 V1 11 M .
13 65 JEHL Julien 00:21:03 03:29 5 V1 12 M .
14 64 JAMGOTCHIAN Franck 00:21:15 03:41 1 V2 13 M .
15 5 OLLIVIER Boris 00:21:35 04:01 4 SE 14 M .
16 24 CLAISSE-DENTON Rupert 00:21:37 04:03 2 MI 15 M .
17 8 DURIF Mattéo 00:22:15 04:41 3 MI 16 M .
18 42 PETIT Lydia 00:22:17 04:43 1 V2 2 F .
19 59 HILLEUTEAU Christophe 00:22:20 04:46 6 V1 17 M .
20 580023 ?Dossard #580023 00:22:20 04:46 5 SE 18 M
21 52 BLANC Jean-Noël 00:22:20 04:46 7 V1 19 M .
22 56 PLASSE Vincent 00:22:24 04:50 6 SE 20 M .
23 2 ROQUET HĂ©loise 00:22:25 04:51 2 CA 3 F .
24 22 SWIDERSKI Juliette 00:22:31 04:57 1 MI 4 F .
25 7 DURIF Yannick 00:22:57 05:23 8 V1 21 M .
26 6 NOTARD Franc 00:23:10 05:36 7 SE 22 M .
27 53 MEDJAHED Mohammed 00:23:37 06:03 2 V2 23 M .
28 61 RETUREAU Lucas 00:24:21 06:47 2 CA 24 M .
29 66 JEHL Enzo 00:26:35 09:01 3 CA 25 M .
30 9 BIEVRE Paul 00:27:02 09:28 4 CA 26 M .
31 19 MORTREUX Laurent 00:27:13 09:39 9 V1 27 M .
32 46 KREUSER Aymeric 00:27:58 10:24 4 MI 28 M .
33 14 RUCKEBUSCH Nelly 00:28:39 11:05 1 V1 5 F .
34 13 LAGER Raphaël 00:28:39 11:05 10 V1 29 M .
35 18 BIGOT Emmanuel 00:28:47 11:13 8 SE 30 M .
36 31 FALCON Yolene 00:28:47 11:13 2 V1 6 F .
37 60 ANTOINAT Christian 00:29:08 11:34 1 V3 31 M .
38 25 GIRARD Dominique 00:29:13 11:39 3 V2 32 M .
39 57 BOUCHER Elodie 00:29:17 11:43 1 SE 7 F .
40 50 RODRIGUEZ Laura 00:29:20 11:46 1 ES 8 F .
41 48 DUPONT Aurore 00:30:11 12:37 3 V1 9 F .
42 26 GIRARD Valérie 00:30:11 12:37 2 V2 10 F .
43 10 MANCEAU Silva 00:30:45 13:11 4 V1 11 F .
44 58 HILLEUTEAU Clémentine 00:31:25 13:51 2 MI 12 F .
45 27 JACQUIOT Laure 00:31:25 13:51 5 V1 13 F .
46 17 ROMAIN Cindy 00:32:40 15:06 2 SE 14 F .
47 30 RUSTENHOLZ Fabienne 00:32:43 15:09 6 V1 15 F .
48 1 BACHELET Ilana 00:33:17 15:43 2 ES 16 F .
49 54 BENGUIGUI Magali 00:35:29 17:55 7 V1 17 F .
50 63 MABBOUX Claire 00:35:40 18:06 8 V1 18 F .
51 4 ALAVOINE Morgane 00:36:10 18:36 3 SE 19 F .
52 51 LEGAL SĂ©bastien 00:37:20 19:46 9 SE 33 M .
53 16 BONI Ambre 00:37:25 19:51 4 SE 20 F .
54 47 MAHISTRE Damien 00:41:23 23:49 11 V1 34 M .
55 49 REDJIMI Nadia 00:41:38 24:04 3 V2 21 F .
56 40 GAVEN Carole 00:42:10 24:36 9 V1 22 F .
57 41 GAVEN Jean-Charles 00:42:11 24:37 12 V1 35 M .
  La Band'Rill 5km - Timing Perf Event 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :