Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
30 92 FAURE NATHALIE 01:13:48 1 V1 1 F
38 55 GENSE aurore 01:15:44 16:01 2 V1 2 F
48 56 GIROD nadine 01:20:03 20:20 1 V2 3 F
49 57 GIROD emmeline 01:20:03 20:20 1 SE 4 F
67 105 BERTAUD FREDERIQUE 01:27:06 27:23 3 V1 5 F
70 13 MOLIERE laura 01:28:17 28:34 2 SE 6 F
73 36 LOPES DA SILVA sandrine 01:28:20 28:37 4 V1 7 F
80 103 ROJON SARAH 01:32:15 32:32 3 SE 8 F
84 24 VAN SEVEREN alice 01:32:59 33:16 4 SE 9 F
89 49 FERRAGUT veronique 01:34:29 34:46 2 V2 10 F
92 19 SOULIER amandine 01:36:56 37:13 5 SE 11 F
93 70 EXCOFFIER martine 01:38:35 38:52 5 V1 12 F
96 71 LUCAS marion 01:40:20 40:37 6 SE 13 F
99 107 PETELLAT JACQUELINE 01:40:37 40:54 3 V2 14 F
100 113 BLOCQUEL MARINE 01:41:53 42:10 7 SE 15 F
101 8 PIERRON elizabeth 01:42:13 42:30 8 SE 16 F
104 94 ACHOURI REZIKA 01:45:00 45:17 6 V1 17 F
105 42 BASSARD Sylvie 01:46:44 47:01 4 V2 18 F
107 51 BERTON marylene 01:50:58 51:15 5 V2 19 F
108 46 SIBOURD vanessa 01:51:42 51:59 9 SE 20 F
109 59 DAVAT cécile 01:53:09 53:26 6 V2 21 F
110 45 VIOLLET maud 01:53:58 54:15 7 V1 22 F
111 3 GIROUD pascale 01:58:37 58:54 7 V2 23 F
1 91 MANTULET GABIN 00:59:43 mt 1 SE 1 M
2 63 BARBIER thomas 01:01:39 01:56 2 SE 2 M
3 67 ZIJP david 01:01:58 02:15 1 V1 3 M
4 90 DEGIOVANNI JACQUES 01:02:20 02:37 1 V2 4 M
5 37 BOURDIN jérôme 01:03:23 03:40 2 V1 5 M
6 18 SERREAU florian 01:03:37 03:54 3 SE 6 M
7 6 CANTE lionel 01:03:38 03:55 3 V1 7 M
8 102 MORETTI DENIS 01:04:07 04:24 4 V1 8 M
9 68 LOTTIN xavier 01:04:29 04:46 4 SE 9 M
10 111 TOUBOUL Ivan 01:05:16 05:33 5 SE 10 M
11 58 GIROD patrice 01:05:43 06:00 2 V2 11 M
12 44 PERROT alain 01:06:44 07:01 3 V2 12 M
13 61 JOURNET benoit 01:07:03 07:20 6 SE 13 M
14 9 MLYNARSKI maxime 01:08:16 08:33 7 SE 14 M
15 86 DEPRE JEROME 01:08:40 08:57 5 V1 15 M
16 66 WAYERE arnaud 01:08:51 09:08 6 V1 16 M
17 88 DOUSSOT LAURENT 01:09:19 09:36 7 V1 17 M
18 12 SAEZ edgardo 01:09:43 10:00 8 V1 18 M
19 4 DAIGLE mario 01:09:57 10:14 4 V2 19 M
20 101 CHEVALIER Lionel 01:10:00 10:17 9 V1 20 M
21 98 ARGENTIER Patrick 01:11:43 12:00 5 V2 21 M
22 21 LOUYOT pierre 01:11:54 12:11 10 V1 22 M
23 87 MARECHAL MATHIEU 01:12:35 12:52 8 SE 23 M
24 28 PERCONTE patrick 01:12:37 12:54 11 V1 24 M
25 38 BOIS clément 01:12:48 13:05 12 V1 25 M
26 25 PLION serge 01:13:01 13:18 6 V2 26 M
27 78 THOMASSON sébastien 01:13:20 13:37 9 SE 27 M
28 82 ROUFFIE PASCAL 01:13:26 13:43 13 V1 28 M
29 34 ROCHON florian 01:13:34 13:51 10 SE 29 M
31 76 BERNARD pierre-yves 01:13:52 14:09 14 V1 30 M
32 93 GERMAIN CYRIL 01:14:27 14:44 11 SE 31 M
33 2 CANAS bastien 01:14:32 14:49 12 SE 32 M
34 96 ROCHE FRANCIS 01:14:35 14:52 13 SE 33 M
35 50 FERRAGUT lionel 01:14:35 14:52 15 V1 34 M
36 108 GUILLET CLEMENT 01:14:52 15:09 1 V3 35 M
37 116 CORONA CHRISTOPHE 01:15:18 15:35 16 V1 36 M
39 104 GUINEHUT BENJAMIN 01:16:06 16:23 14 SE 37 M
40 11 FOURRIER robin 01:16:08 16:25 15 SE 38 M
41 30 RIBEIRO nicolas 01:16:46 17:03 16 SE 39 M
42 31 DA SILVA rené 01:16:52 17:09 7 V2 40 M
43 89 ROCTON MICHEL 01:17:30 17:47 2 V3 41 M
44 16 ROSSET yves 01:18:25 18:42 8 V2 42 M
45 52 CARTIER MILLON philippe 01:18:30 18:47 9 V2 43 M
46 54 GENSE samuel 01:19:09 19:26 17 V1 44 M
47 27 TORRE jérémy 01:19:36 19:53 17 SE 45 M
50 114 SAUVAGE Baptiste 01:20:30 20:47 1 ES 46 M
51 69 AUDOUIN fabrice 01:21:04 21:21 18 SE 47 M
52 40 BERTHET etienne 01:21:07 21:24 19 SE 48 M
53 74 GONTIER cyril 01:21:37 21:54 20 SE 49 M
54 65 DRÉANO antoine 01:21:40 21:57 21 SE 50 M
55 112 SAHM LUDOVIC 01:22:31 22:48 22 SE 51 M
56 48 SPERDUTI stephane 01:23:50 24:07 18 V1 52 M
57 77 MERMOND raphaël 01:23:51 24:08 19 V1 53 M
58 39 GONTHIER jean-paul 01:24:05 24:22 3 V3 54 M
59 53 CHESSEL philippe 01:24:32 24:49 20 V1 55 M
60 80 GOYT JAMES 01:25:21 25:38 4 V3 56 M
61 64 POULET franck 01:25:34 25:51 21 V1 57 M
62 85 SPEZZATI STEPHANE 01:26:07 26:24 10 V2 58 M
63 97 MONNIER Matthieu 01:26:13 26:30 23 SE 59 M
64 75 DIDELLE stephane 01:26:20 26:37 11 V2 60 M
65 100 CZARNECKI Marc 01:26:30 26:47 22 V1 61 M
66 41 SANDRAZ jean 01:26:39 26:56 12 V2 62 M
68 23 DE BRITO quentin 01:27:10 27:27 24 SE 63 M
69 99 LECA Bernard 01:28:01 28:18 13 V2 64 M
71 14 CHATAIN-THIERRY axel 01:28:17 28:34 25 SE 65 M
72 20 NOEL cedric 01:28:17 28:34 26 SE 66 M
74 17 DUDOUET aurelien 01:28:52 29:09 27 SE 67 M
75 81 LAVOISIER ANDRE 01:29:38 29:55 1 V4 68 M
76 15 COLAS lucas 01:30:01 30:18 2 ES 69 M
77 47 BOULENT antoine 01:30:54 31:11 28 SE 70 M
78 32 TORRE luc-alexandre 01:31:13 31:30 29 SE 71 M
79 29 GRESSE laurent 01:31:54 32:11 23 V1 72 M
81 110 VILLATTE Gregory 01:32:42 32:59 24 V1 73 M
82 109 VILLATTE Claude 01:32:42 32:59 2 V4 74 M
83 22 GARCIN lionel 01:32:44 33:01 25 V1 75 M
85 115 FAURE Patrick 01:33:02 33:19 5 V3 76 M
86 95 ESTEVE CHRISTIAN 01:33:30 33:47 6 V3 77 M
87 26 CHARBONNEL daniel 01:33:34 33:51 3 V4 78 M
88 73 BOUCHET mathieu 01:34:27 34:44 30 SE 79 M
90 7 XAYAMATH david 01:34:55 35:12 31 SE 80 M
91 62 ROUX jacques 01:35:35 35:52 14 V2 81 M
94 106 BRUNET FREDERIC 01:39:14 39:31 15 V2 82 M
95 10 OCCELLI michael 01:40:14 40:31 32 SE 83 M
97 83 LORENZET Raphael 01:40:27 40:44 33 SE 84 M
98 84 HASLIN ANTHONY 01:40:29 40:46 34 SE 85 M
102 60 GUIGNARD stephane 01:42:51 43:08 16 V2 86 M
103 72 COMTE frederic 01:43:24 43:41 26 V1 87 M
106 33 BATIFOULIER Gregory 01:49:45 50:02 35 SE 88 M
  Le Cross du MaĂŻs 14km - Timing Perf Event 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :