Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 309 ROMEYER benjamin 00:35:55 1 SE 1 M
2 337 BARBERA jean-christophe 00:35:55 mt 2 SE 2 M
3 336 SAGE johnny 00:37:54 01:59 3 SE 3 M
4 346 TOURNIER nicolas 00:38:09 02:14 1 V1 4 M
5 333 ANGEL simon 00:38:33 02:38 4 SE 5 M
6 341 LÉVÊQUE christopher 00:39:54 03:59 5 SE 6 M
7 334 DUMONT jérémy 00:40:27 04:32 6 SE 7 M
8 310 JAUKOVIC mathis 00:43:39 07:44 1 CA 8 M
9 318 CHENAVIER jérôme 00:43:45 07:50 2 V1 9 M
10 314 CHEMINAUD enzo 00:43:55 08:00 1 JU 10 M
11 323 ROBESSON johan 00:44:23 08:28 7 SE 11 M
12 340 LALO aurélien 00:45:50 09:55 8 SE 12 M
13 348 DAVY LISE 00:49:02 13:07 1 SE 1 F
14 338 FOURNIER carole 00:49:30 13:35 2 SE 2 F
15 302 ROS julien 00:49:34 13:39 3 V1 13 M
16 313 GOUNON sylvain 00:50:13 14:18 9 SE 14 M
17 316 TROUSSIER david 00:50:44 14:49 4 V1 15 M
18 325 BRIARD guillaume 00:51:40 15:45 5 V1 16 M
19 328 DURAND guillaume 00:51:55 16:00 10 SE 17 M
20 354 JULLIEN Georges 00:53:40 17:45 1 V4 18 M
21 329 MASSE mickael 00:54:06 18:11 6 V1 19 M
22 331 BURNOD anne-claire 00:54:56 19:01 3 SE 3 F
23 356 DURAND Corentin 00:55:38 19:43 1 ES 20 M
24 321 ABADO gilles 00:55:47 19:52 2 V4 21 M
25 308 SYLVESTRE alexandrine 00:56:25 20:30 1 V1 4 F
26 355 CAVILLON ALEXANDRA 00:57:01 21:06 2 V1 5 F
27 317 BENSAIDANE Soraya 00:57:18 21:23 4 SE 6 F
28 335 BUREL michel 00:58:28 22:33 1 V2 22 M
29 350 BODDAERT CYRIL 00:58:48 22:53 7 V1 23 M
30 343 BOURDIN anne 00:59:06 23:11 3 V1 7 F
31 358 BOUCHET-BERT-PEILLARD LOU 00:59:21 23:26 1 CA 8 F
32 332 BUGUET aurélie 00:59:27 23:32 5 SE 9 F
33 357 DURAND Luc 00:59:59 24:04 2 V2 24 M
34 352 ABADO CELINE 01:00:13 24:18 4 V1 10 F
35 349 DUCLOS CHRYSTELE 01:02:32 26:37 5 V1 11 F
36 315 CHEMINAUD sandrine 01:02:49 26:54 6 V1 12 F
37 326 GUILLET-LHERMITE hubert 01:03:35 27:40 3 V4 25 M
38 353 PERRON CHRISTIAN 01:05:22 29:27 4 V4 26 M
39 330 VANDERMARLIERE deborah 01:06:22 30:27 7 V1 13 F
40 319 GANIVET elisabeth 01:07:17 31:22 1 V2 14 F
41 320 GANIVET joffrey 01:07:18 31:23 8 V1 27 M
42 327 DURAND alexandra 01:07:56 32:01 6 SE 15 F
43 305 VASSEUR marie 01:10:25 34:30 7 SE 16 F
44 347 BELLOC ALEXANDRA 01:11:47 35:52 8 V1 17 F
45 351 BOUYER MYRIAM 01:11:52 35:57 9 V1 18 F
46 311 VIELET anne 01:14:09 38:14 10 V1 19 F
47 307 THIRIET cathy 01:16:45 40:50 2 V2 20 F
48 306 MARTINS GOMES melanie 01:16:45 40:50 8 SE 21 F
  Le Cross du MaĂŻs 8.9km - Timing Perf Event 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :