Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
764 ABEL-COINDOZ Cecile V1 F
779 ALLEGRE Roger V5 M 383593
808 ALONZO Thierry V2 M
766 ANDRE Gerald SE M
769 ARNOL Sébastien SE M
762 BATAILLARD Andrea V1 F
752 BEJUY Anne-marie SE F S/L EA GILLONNAY-LA COTE 570582
686 BENIER Bryan CA M
691 BERTHELOT Chloé ES F
692 BERTHELOT Olivier V1 M
755 BEUZIT Eric V2 M LA PETITE FOULEE 2148028
775 BOUCHER Veronique V2 F
836 BOUVIER Alexandre V1 M
791 BOUVIER Christine V1 F
804 BOUYSSOU Pierre SE M
695 BOYER GRIFFON Natacha SE F
827 BRAYMAND Thibaud ES M
826 BRAYMAND Thierry V2 M
715 BRESSAC Pierre V1 M
713 BROUSSET Tristan SE M
723 BRUCHON Richard V1 M S/L EA RIVES 1350902
694 CABANER Aurelie V1 F
719 CARLASSARE Michel V2 M
833 CARON Aimé V1 M
754 CARRIER Thomas SE M
763 CELI Guillaume SE M
822 CELI Damien SE M
801 CHABOUD Chantal V2 F
721 CHAMBREUIL Eric V1 M S/L EA GILLONNAY-LA COTE 1290698
720 CHAMBREUIL Tiphaine ES F
737 CHAMBREUIL Léna JU F S/L EA GILLONNAY-LA COTE 856205
722 CHAMBREUIL Guillaume CA M S/L EA GILLONNAY-LA COTE 1538024
708 CHAPEL Elodie SE F
681 CHAROUD Fabian SE M
717 CHARPENAY Lucas CA M S/L EA GILLONNAY-LA COTE 1990779
805 CHORIER Michaël SE M
798 CITERIN Yann CA M 2143058
814 COCOLON Laurence V1 F 433410
693 COLOMB Fabrice SE M
793 CONSTANT René V2 M
794 COSS Stéphanie V1 F 1874543
781 COSTES Alex V2 M
796 COURAUD Stanislas SE M
831 CREPIN Sébastien SE M
718 DACOSTA Sylvain SE M
784 DALENS Lorraine SE F
683 DEBERNADI Laëtitia SE F
697 DELEGUE Frédéric V1 M
698 DELEGUE Nadège V1 F
802 DENOLY Frédéric V1 M
740 DEROUX Marie-france V3 F
739 DEROUX Alain V4 M
774 DESORMEAU André V3 M
760 DEVIGNY Aurore SE F
733 DI DOMIZIO Pascal V3 M
742 DI SCHIENA Richard V2 M
758 DIDIER Roger V3 M
780 FAURE Patrice V3 M
783 FERRAND Claude V3 M
792 FERRENT Laure-Anne SE F 659760
777 GALICHET Claire V1 F invitee TDR
747 GASSAMA Jean-pierre V4 M
707 GENDRY Xavière SE F
816 GENEVEY Jean Louis V3 M
724 GENTY Hugo V1 M S/L EA GILLONNAY-LA COTE 1828262
821 GEORGE Christopher SE M 2125279
810 GOETZ Emmanuel V2 M
734 GOMEZ Michel V1 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE* 1255153
735 GOMEZ Nathalie V1 F
768 GUILHERMET Laurie SE F
797 GUILLAUMIN Roger V3 M
748 GUILLOT Thibaut SE M ASM ST-ETIENNE 2120163
731 IDELON Alain V3 M
812 JACQUIN Catherine V1 F
778 KACI Réda V1 M S/L EA RIVES 1532648
825 KOZIK Ralf SE M
757 LANFREY Julien SE M
738 LANFREY Yannick V1 F
790 LAURENT Michel V3 M
700 LAVERDURE Estelle SE F
699 LAVERDURE Damien SE M
799 LE POULARD Paul CA M 1636811
828 LEBOTERT Alan JU M
829 LEBOTERT Pascal V2 M
818 LORNAGE Hugo JU M
741 LOUIS Gilbert V1 M
761 LUCAS Arnaud V2 M
787 MANIER Ludovic ES M 2206350
785 MARCHISIO Maryline SE F
743 MARILLET Grégory V1 M
809 MARTIN Julie V1 F 301409
795 MARTIN Alain V2 M
682 MAURE Céline V1 F
782 MENTREL Anne SE F
773 MESSINA Julien SE M
772 MESSINA Sylvia SE F
815 METTON Pascal V3 M
728 MEYER Theo CA M
727 MEYER Marc V1 M
689 MILLION-BRODAZ Jean-françois V2 M
705 MOLLE Alain ES M
807 MONOT Sylvain V1 M
800 OUSSET Vincent V3 M
813 PATRIA Franck V1 M
726 PEILLON Guy V3 M
819 PERRIER Gilles V3 M
714 POIRIER Fanny V1 F
711 PONTON Sandrine SE F
820 POYER Laura SE F 724840
832 QUERLIOZ Maël SE M
830 QUERLIOZ Hervé V2 M
759 QUERLIOZ Alain V2 M
835 RAT Franck V2 M
704 REBOUD Laurent SE M
834 RESENDE Joaquim V3 M 200660
690 REY-GALIAY Sandrine V1 F AL VOIRON 1995386
749 RIBEIRO Emeline SE F ASM ST-ETIENNE 1956121
786 RIVOIRE Jean-Michel V2 M
806 ROBAS Vivien SE M
817 ROBIN Stephen SE M
751 ROBIN RIVOIRE Elisabeth V2 F
750 ROBIN RIVOIRE Luc V2 M
716 ROBIN-BROSSE Jean V3 M
771 ROBIN-RIVOIRE Guillaume SE M
730 ROI Géraldine SE F S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES 2079761
710 SCHNEIDER Guillaume dunes d'espoir V1 M
753 SEGURA Audrey SE F
770 SERNA Nadège V1 F
776 SILVESTRE Renaud SE M S/L EA GILLONNAY-LA COTE 1883389
765 THAVAUX Eric V1 M
729 THIERS Eric V2 M
745 THOMAS Arthur JU M S/L EA GILLONNAY-LA COTE 1391864
746 THOMAS Theo CA M S/L EA GILLONNAY-LA COTE 1538109
744 THOMAS Laurent V2 M S/L EA GILLONNAY-LA COTE 880815
803 TRAORE Ibrahim JU M
732 TRAPPLER Thierry V2 M
736 TRUCHASSON Cyrile V2 F US SAINT-EGREVE 1961769
823 TUOT Sylvie V1 F
824 TUOT Jean Stéphane V1 M
709 VALENTINO Allem dunes d'espoir V1 F
811 VALLIN Patrick V2 M
767 VERY GINDRE Mickaël SE M
725 VITET Aurelie V1 F
789 WINTER Sylvain SE M 184538
788 WINTER Françoise V3 F 186766
756 WUSYK Bruno V2 M AL VOIRON 340215
688 ZENGA Mario V4 M
  Le cross des marrons 9km - Timing Perf Event 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :