Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 1186 PAGE PIERRICK 01:19:16 1 SE 1 M TEAM NEW BALANCE
2 1104 MARVIE Fabien 01:24:27 05:11 2 SE 2 M
3 1036 SAULNIER Gaël 01:24:27 05:11 3 SE 3 M
4 1182 TISSERAND JEROME 01:26:13 06:57 1 V1 4 M BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
5 1149 RIGAUD Alexis 01:27:06 07:50 4 SE 5 M
6 1158 RIBOT Christophe 01:31:07 11:51 5 SE 6 M
7 1198 ROCHET GAETAN 01:31:19 12:03 1 JU 7 M
8 1099 CHAMPIER Fabien 01:31:39 12:23 6 SE 8 M
9 1169 PETIT Alain 01:33:13 13:57 1 V2 9 M Evasion Tonic
10 1212 CHARIF YOHAN 01:33:15 13:59 7 SE 10 M BBT
11 1011 CAVILLON Bastien 01:33:34 14:18 1 ES 11 M
12 1028 BROYER Nicolas 01:34:05 14:49 8 SE 12 M
13 1167 MERLE François 01:35:09 15:53 9 SE 13 M
14 1244 POLGE FABRICE 01:35:19 16:03 2 V1 14 M AMBERIEUX MARATHON
15 1196 CORNUEJOLS REMI 01:35:23 16:07 10 SE 15 M TRAIL ET MACADAM
16 1054 BOURGIN LĂ©o 01:35:26 16:10 2 JU 16 M
17 1173 PERRON Denis 01:35:29 16:13 11 SE 17 M WGTN THE CREW
18 1195 MARECHAL ERIC 01:35:32 16:16 3 V1 18 M
19 1201 RIBAUDIET SEBASTIEN 01:36:00 16:44 12 SE 19 M EVASION TONIC
20 1189 SALAĂśN JAOUEN 01:36:49 17:33 4 V1 20 M
21 1243 PAQUET GERALD 01:37:19 18:03 5 V1 21 M BIZIAT ENDURANCE
22 1216 LAURENT LIONEL 01:37:42 18:26 6 V1 22 M FOISSIAT BRESSE RUNNING
23 1045 DURIF Emilien 01:38:07 18:51 13 SE 23 M
24 1072 COURTHALIAC Philippe 01:38:12 18:56 7 V1 24 M AMBERIEU MARATHON
25 1157 GOUGE Marvin 01:38:20 19:04 14 SE 25 M
26 1153 MORAND RĂ©gis 01:38:54 19:38 2 V2 26 M
27 1077 GROS Jean-marie 01:40:22 21:06 3 V2 27 M
28 1027 FLECHON Tony 01:41:11 21:55 2 ES 28 M
29 1163 LELONG Boris 01:41:20 22:04 15 SE 29 M
30 1127 DONCQUE Patrice 01:41:45 22:29 8 V1 30 M AMBERIEU MARATHON
31 1025 DARBON Matthieu 01:41:51 22:35 16 SE 31 M
32 1190 CARVALHO AUGUSTE 01:41:52 22:36 4 V2 32 M RS MEXIMIEUX
33 1192 ANDRE CEDRIC 01:41:52 22:36 17 SE 33 M VTTRAIL DETENTE
34 1199 MARTIN THIERRY 01:42:10 22:54 18 SE 34 M AMBERIEUX MARATHON
35 1026 PELLETIER Ludovic 01:42:20 23:04 9 V1 35 M
36 1145 LOUAT Mickael 01:42:50 23:34 19 SE 36 M
37 1056 BOURGEOIS Sebastien 01:42:58 23:42 10 V1 37 M
38 1155 JOSSERAND Maxence 01:44:03 24:47 20 SE 38 M
39 1102 CHARNAY Vincent 01:44:15 24:59 21 SE 39 M
40 1031 RAFFIN Thierry 01:44:29 25:13 11 V1 40 M
41 1231 JACQUEMET COLIN 01:44:52 25:36 3 ES 41 M
42 1067 GOYET Patrick 01:44:54 25:38 5 V2 42 M
43 1114 LAURENT Marylin 01:44:59 25:43 1 SE 1 F
44 1053 GENTET Julien 01:45:23 26:07 22 SE 43 M
45 1187 CHAMBERT  DAVID 01:45:41 26:25 12 V1 44 M
46 1168 MITAILLE Anthony 01:46:08 26:52 23 SE 45 M GFB
47 1238 MOINGS PATRICK 01:46:39 27:23 13 V1 46 M
48 1071 BLANC Thierry 01:46:46 27:30 6 V2 47 M
49 1180 CLAIRON ERICK 01:46:50 27:34 7 V2 48 M
50 1241 CLERC FABIEN 01:46:58 27:42 24 SE 49 M WGTN
51 1159 ARBEZ François 01:47:12 27:56 14 V1 50 M Big Foot
52 1082 MENANT Jérémy 01:47:14 27:58 25 SE 51 M
53 1209 DUCROS DAVID 01:47:44 28:28 15 V1 52 M BBT
54 1052 MACHEREY Mathieu 01:48:02 28:46 26 SE 53 M
55 1112 BREVET Aurélien 01:48:13 28:57 27 SE 54 M
56 88 MICHON Yves 01:48:18 29:02 8 V2 55 M Foissiat bresse running
57 1083 DURIF Clément 01:48:19 29:03 28 SE 56 M
58 1166 MELIDON Mickael 01:48:39 29:23 16 V1 57 M
59 1120 DREBET Nicolas 01:49:13 29:57 17 V1 58 M
60 1024 FLECHON Daniel 01:49:17 30:01 9 V2 59 M
61 1197 ROCHET OLIVIER 01:49:27 30:11 10 V2 60 M
62 1043 COMTE Pierre 01:49:43 30:27 18 V1 61 M
63 1113 ARCHER Pierre 01:49:43 30:27 29 SE 62 M
64 1092 BULLE Jeanphilippe 01:49:44 30:28 30 SE 63 M
65 1123 CRETIN Gilles 01:50:04 30:48 19 V1 64 M PONT DE VAUX 01 PULSION
66 1090 GUICHARDON Denis 01:50:12 30:56 11 V2 65 M
67 1170 SAINT-SULPICE Paul-Henri 01:50:15 30:59 31 SE 66 M Big Foot
68 1141 BOZON Franck 01:50:19 31:03 12 V2 67 M
69 1069 JABOULAY Daniel 01:50:25 31:09 1 V3 68 M
70 1070 JABOULAY Colin 01:50:25 31:09 32 SE 69 M
71 1033 BLATRIX Estelle 01:50:39 31:23 1 V1 2 F AMBERIEU MARATHON
72 1175 POULAIN LOĂŹC 01:50:57 31:41 13 V2 70 M
73 1020 BLANC-TAILLEUR Jérémie 01:51:26 32:10 33 SE 71 M
74 1078 BILIEN Yannick 01:51:33 32:17 20 V1 72 M
75 1178 BEAUDET FRANCIS 01:51:52 32:36 4 ES 73 M Viriat Marathon
76 1179 LANYLIN TOM 01:51:54 32:38 5 ES 74 M RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
77 1213 BOISTE SEBASTIEN 01:51:58 32:42 34 SE 75 M MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE
78 1107 MONNIER Laurence 01:52:00 32:44 2 V1 3 F
79 1165 MAZIC Dzenan 01:52:16 33:00 21 V1 76 M
80 1065 ALCARAZ Nathalie 01:52:19 33:03 3 V1 4 F S/L LOUHANS
81 1208 ANGELIER NANCY 01:52:48 33:32 2 SE 5 F ASCE
82 1222 FRICK GERALD 01:52:56 33:40 14 V2 77 M VIRIAT MARATHON
83 1147 HOCQUAUX Nicolas 01:53:06 33:50 35 SE 78 M
84 1087 DUC Fabrice 01:53:19 34:03 22 V1 79 M
85 1234 PHILIPON ANTOINE 01:53:28 34:12 36 SE 80 M
86 1156 JACQUET Nicolas 01:53:31 34:15 37 SE 81 M
87 1224 MOINE RAPHAEL 01:53:31 34:15 38 SE 82 M FOULEES ATTIGNAT
88 1207 VAREYON PHILIPPE 01:54:53 35:37 15 V2 83 M
89 1233 FILLOD Hervé 01:54:53 35:37 16 V2 84 M
90 1235 FERRAND SYLVAIN 01:55:13 35:57 39 SE 85 M
91 1062 RAPHANEL Bernard 01:55:15 35:59 2 V3 86 M
92 1152 MORAND Kèthy 01:55:52 36:36 1 V2 6 F
93 1229 LUGAND JULIEN 01:56:04 36:48 40 SE 87 M GRAND FOND BRESSAN
94 1205 TEPPE ANNE LAURE 01:56:20 37:04 3 SE 7 F PASS PARTOUT
95 1128 POCHON Florent 01:56:34 37:18 41 SE 88 M
96 1230 DUBOCLARD GILLES 01:57:37 38:21 42 SE 89 M
97 1154 ZUCCONI Olivier 01:58:11 38:55 43 SE 90 M
98 1080 MARÉCHAL Maurice 01:58:11 38:55 3 V3 91 M
99 1115 VALERO Laurent 01:59:33 40:17 44 SE 92 M
100 1138 BRANCHY Nicolas 01:59:39 40:23 17 V2 93 M
101 1204 MOREL ALEXANDRE 01:59:44 40:28 45 SE 94 M EVASION TONIC
102 1034 CREANCE Pauline 01:59:46 40:30 4 SE 8 F
103 1237 LARDEAU FREDERIC 01:59:52 40:36 18 V2 95 M
104 1109 CORNUEJOLS Gilles 02:00:15 40:59 19 V2 96 M
105 1126 GUEST Michel 02:00:23 41:07 4 V3 97 M
106 1009 CHEVALLON Lucas 02:00:28 41:12 46 SE 98 M
107 1073 COMTE Fabien 02:00:33 41:17 23 V1 99 M
108 1124 MICHEL Nicolas 02:00:51 41:35 20 V2 100 M
109 1242 HENRIOT MARIE EVE 02:00:59 41:43 4 V1 9 F COACHING + TEAM TRAIL JURA
110 1101 STABILE Anthony 02:01:09 41:53 47 SE 101 M
111 1239 BOULLY JEROME 02:01:15 41:59 24 V1 102 M FOISSIAT BRESSE RUNNING
112 1055 CREUZET Karine 02:01:19 42:03 2 V2 10 F
113 1017 RAYNAUD Thomas 02:01:23 42:07 25 V1 103 M
114 1093 FRICK Nathalie 02:01:25 42:09 5 V1 11 F
115 1140 TAAM David 02:02:01 42:45 26 V1 104 M
116 1183 GROZEL BERNARD 02:02:15 42:59 5 V3 105 M
117 1134 FERRAND Sebastien 02:02:34 43:18 27 V1 106 M
118 1203 POLLET MICKAEL 02:02:43 43:27 48 SE 107 M
119 1142 MORALES Yohan 02:02:43 43:27 28 V1 108 M
120 1005 BONNOT Nathalie 02:02:59 43:43 6 V1 12 F
121 1228 BARTOLINI PHILIPPE 02:03:08 43:52 21 V2 109 M
122 1137 CURT Nathalie 02:03:11 43:55 7 V1 13 F
123 1185 MERLIN FREDERIC 02:03:46 44:30 29 V1 110 M
124 1100 PONCIN Laurent 02:03:50 44:34 30 V1 111 M
125 1103 BALDERER Benoit 02:03:56 44:40 31 V1 112 M
126 1021 QUAISSARD Gaetan 02:04:11 44:55 49 SE 113 M
127 1023 GUELHO Laurie 02:04:12 44:56 5 SE 14 F
128 1049 CHATELET Andy 02:04:15 44:59 50 SE 114 M
129 1047 PEUTOT Benoit 02:04:50 45:34 51 SE 115 M
130 1227 FICHEUX SEBASTIEN 02:04:50 45:34 52 SE 116 M
131 1221 FICHEUX NICOLAS 02:04:51 45:35 53 SE 117 M
132 1225 DOCQUOIS MAXIME 02:04:51 45:35 54 SE 118 M DUBLIER TRIATHLON
133 1019 GENTET Jean-louis 02:04:58 45:42 6 V3 119 M
134 1132 MEREY Francis 02:05:03 45:47 22 V2 120 M
135 1200 PERRET GILLES 02:05:12 45:56 23 V2 121 M
136 1075 FETTET CĂ©dric 02:05:27 46:11 32 V1 122 M
137 1148 GAMBIER Alice 02:05:29 46:13 6 SE 15 F
138 1098 ALEXANDRE Élise 02:05:48 46:32 1 ES 16 F
139 1133 MOIROUX Martial 02:05:55 46:39 24 V2 123 M
140 1174 BEREZIAT Anne 02:06:01 46:45 8 V1 17 F
141 1217 FAVRE PHILIPPE 02:06:09 46:53 55 SE 124 M POMPIER MONTREVEL
142 1184 MEUZY LUCIEN 02:06:21 47:05 3 JU 125 M
143 1010 VERCELLIS Charles 02:06:40 47:24 33 V1 126 M
144 1219 NICCOLINI VICTOR 02:06:58 47:42 56 SE 127 M BA RUNNING
145 1146 LAFFAY Eric 02:07:20 48:04 25 V2 128 M
146 1037 MICHAUD David 02:07:25 48:09 57 SE 129 M
147 1063 ROUCHE Bruno 02:07:36 48:20 34 V1 130 M
148 1091 LORNAGE Raphael 02:07:40 48:24 58 SE 131 M
149 1206 FAILLET SYLVIE 02:08:11 48:55 3 V2 18 F
150 1029 MICHON Baptiste 02:08:13 48:57 59 SE 132 M
151 1058 MORAND Christèle 02:08:35 49:19 9 V1 19 F
152 1236 BERTRAND CORINE 02:09:03 49:47 7 SE 20 F
153 1122 DANJEAN Emmanuel 02:09:07 49:51 26 V2 133 M
154 1232 CLECHET THIERRY 02:09:37 50:21 27 V2 134 M
155 1240 OULED SALEM FAHD 02:10:56 51:40 60 SE 135 M CAF BOURG
156 1214 CHAPOUTOT AGNES 02:11:16 52:00 4 V2 21 F VIRIAT MARATHON
157 1210 DOUIN CHRISTIAN 02:11:17 52:01 28 V2 136 M
158 1064 BRUN Arnaud 02:11:25 52:09 35 V1 137 M
159 1066 MOINE Valerie 02:11:43 52:27 10 V1 22 F
160 1136 NALLET Christophe 02:11:43 52:27 29 V2 138 M
161 1088 PONCET Rodrigue 02:11:56 52:40 61 SE 139 M
162 1035 REVEL Audrey 02:12:06 52:50 8 SE 23 F
163 1057 CATTIN Emilie 02:12:41 53:25 9 SE 24 F
164 1121 PIGNIER David 02:12:44 53:28 30 V2 140 M
165 1220 PILLET JEAN MICHEL 02:12:48 53:32 62 SE 141 M OSR01
166 1096 DEBOILLE Gilles 02:13:13 53:57 31 V2 142 M
167 1125 CARVALHO Nicolas 02:13:23 54:07 63 SE 143 M
168 1084 ALBAN Laurie 02:13:55 54:39 10 SE 25 F
169 1074 BUISSON Florent 02:13:58 54:42 36 V1 144 M
170 1079 PACCALLET Xavier 02:13:59 54:43 64 SE 145 M COURSE A PIED BUGEY
171 1211 ANSOUD MICHEL 02:14:07 54:51 7 V3 146 M
172 1135 BRIERE Laurent 02:14:07 54:51 32 V2 147 M
173 1060 MOISSENET Marie 02:14:13 54:57 5 V2 26 F
174 1130 SANCHEZ Francisco 02:14:36 55:20 1 V4 148 M
175 1097 MALAMENEIDE Jerome 02:14:39 55:23 37 V1 149 M
176 1226 BRUN ALEXANDRE 02:14:48 55:32 65 SE 150 M FOULEES ATTIGNAT
177 1161 DZIERBICKI Stéphane 02:14:51 55:35 33 V2 151 M
178 1131 VERNOUX Rachel 02:15:01 55:45 6 V2 27 F
179 1059 THENON Cedric 02:15:47 56:31 38 V1 152 M
180 1061 DUCHENE Fabienne 02:15:51 56:35 7 V2 28 F
181 1110 PEREZ Jean-michel 02:15:52 56:36 34 V2 153 M
182 1046 LAGUET Audrey 02:17:25 58:09 11 V1 29 F
183 1041 FARISON Claude 02:17:25 58:09 35 V2 154 M
184 1089 BOUJA Loubna 02:17:33 58:17 11 SE 30 F
185 1040 MOREL Sylvain 02:17:43 58:27 66 SE 155 M
186 1215 CHAPOUTOT FREDERIC 02:18:09 58:53 36 V2 156 M
187 1085 HUBERT VĂ©ronique 02:18:36 59:20 12 V1 31 F
188 1177 VITALI LAURENT 02:18:55 59:39 39 V1 157 M
189 1172 PERRON Yves 02:19:45 01:00:29 8 V3 158 M WGTN THE CREW
190 1030 KLEIN Anne lise 02:19:49 01:00:33 12 SE 32 F
191 1144 GRANDMAISON Philippe 02:19:55 01:00:39 37 V2 159 M
192 1118 DURAN Frédéric 02:20:25 01:01:09 38 V2 160 M
193 1151 GRILLON Francois-xavier 02:20:38 01:01:22 40 V1 161 M
194 1007 KALI Kahéna 02:20:39 01:01:23 13 SE 33 F
195 1150 TAGNACHIE Romain 02:20:41 01:01:25 41 V1 162 M
196 1202 MICHON RENAUD 02:21:19 01:02:03 67 SE 163 M
197 1081 ARMAND Christophe 02:21:39 01:02:23 42 V1 164 M
198 1068 GRAIZELY Victor 02:21:43 01:02:27 68 SE 165 M
199 1218 PROST JEAN YVES 02:23:02 01:03:46 9 V3 166 M BIZIAT ENDURANCE
200 1139 BRANCHY Nathalie 02:23:03 01:03:47 8 V2 34 F
  Le Château 17km - Timing Perf Event 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :