Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 296 FERREIRA JOAO 00:29:26 1 SE 1 M 01 PULSION
2 1247 MARTIN JEROME 00:30:01 35 2 SE 2 M GRAND FOND BRESSAN
3 300 FEYEUX ANTONIN 00:30:21 55 1 ES 3 M AS CPA
4 297 RYON Guillaume 00:30:49 01:23 1 V1 4 M
5 224 CARRET Nicolas 00:32:27 03:01 3 SE 5 M
6 1251 BABLET MAEL 00:32:38 03:12 1 CA 6 M BBT
7 269 SAFFRE FABIEN 00:32:43 03:17 4 SE 7 M
8 2254 RIVOIRE Maxime 00:33:07 03:41 1 JU 8 M
9 1248 CHAPUIS ALAN 00:33:09 03:43 2 V1 9 M
10 291 FOURNIER DOMINIQUE 00:33:13 03:47 1 V2 10 M FITTRI
11 222 CROUZILLE Mathias 00:33:29 04:03 5 SE 11 M
12 219 CREUZET CĂ©lestin 00:33:55 04:29 2 CA 12 M
13 1006 DURAND Frederic 00:34:55 05:29 3 V1 13 M
14 284 DUCROI NATHAN 00:34:55 05:29 3 CA 14 M EAB
15 1246 DEMAGNY NICOLAS 00:35:28 06:02 6 SE 15 M RS MEXIMIEUX
16 1250 POBEL PHILIPPE 00:35:44 06:18 4 V1 16 M SPORT NATURE REVERMONT
17 209 FLECHON Noé 00:36:09 06:43 4 CA 17 M
18 298 FEYEUX ARTHUR 00:36:13 06:47 5 CA 18 M
19 1257 BOURGEOIS MATHIEU 00:36:15 06:49 7 SE 19 M
20 3257 NOREUX Jean 00:36:37 07:11 8 SE 20 M
21 295 SIBELLE PAUL 00:38:52 09:26 2 JU 21 M
22 239 BACHELET GĂ©rald 00:39:02 09:36 5 V1 22 M EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE*
23 2290 CUZENARD ALAIN 00:39:06 09:40 1 V3 23 M
24 217 CORDIER Jean-pierre 00:39:08 09:42 9 SE 24 M
25 3246 GOULHOT Damien 00:39:09 09:43 10 SE 25 M
26 2294 PASQUET MATTHIEU 00:39:31 10:05 2 ES 26 M
27 2245 PUGET LAURENT 00:39:36 10:10 6 V1 27 M
28 234 PIN Ludovic 00:40:03 10:37 11 SE 28 M
29 262 DESMARIS Christophe 00:40:04 10:38 7 V1 29 M
30 237 MATHIEU Hervé 00:40:31 11:05 8 V1 30 M
31 2287 BURIGNAT XAVIER 00:40:58 11:32 2 V2 31 M
32 216 BUARD Soline 00:41:19 11:53 1 SE 1 F EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE*
33 1261 ESPOSITO SANDRINE 00:41:20 11:54 1 V1 2 F FOISSIAT BRESSE RUNNING
34 266 JACOB LAURENT 00:41:21 11:55 9 V1 32 M
35 280 MICHON EMMA 00:41:26 12:00 1 JU 3 F
36 212 CHARBONNET Jean-philippe 00:41:28 12:02 3 V2 33 M
37 3260 BUISSON Charline 00:41:31 12:05 2 SE 4 F
38 3254 CONVERT DAVID 00:41:35 12:09 10 V1 34 M
39 213 NATIVIDAD Claude 00:41:35 12:09 4 V2 35 M
40 1260 ESPOSITO VINCENT 00:44:06 14:40 5 V2 36 M FOISSIAT BRESSE RUNNING
41 2278 MOINE MICHEL 00:44:09 14:43 2 V3 37 M
42 242 DARBON Florent 00:44:11 14:45 12 SE 38 M
43 211 FAUCHARD Guillaume 00:44:37 15:11 13 SE 39 M
44 3279 STAELES JEAN LOUIS 00:44:44 15:18 3 V3 40 M
45 204 GATEAU Baptiste 00:45:04 15:38 14 SE 41 M
46 203 CHAGNEUX Catherine 00:45:07 15:41 2 V1 5 F
47 235 CURTET Elodie 00:45:16 15:50 3 V1 6 F
48 3248 CRATIN STEPHANIE 00:45:18 15:52 4 V1 7 F
49 3270 DELMAS Alexandra 00:45:29 16:03 5 V1 8 F EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE*
50 259 BOURGEOIS Jean Paul 00:45:58 16:32 4 V3 42 M Pass J'Aime courir
51 276 DUCHOCHER Delphine 00:46:05 16:39 6 V1 9 F
52 3274 LAURENT DORINE 00:46:08 16:42 3 SE 10 F
53 3285 NEVORET MARIE CHRISTINE 00:46:17 16:51 1 V2 11 F
54 277 PONCET Frederic 00:46:30 17:04 11 V1 43 M
55 3275 THOMAS KELIAN 00:47:04 17:38 3 ES 44 M
56 223 GUINET Severine 00:47:23 17:57 7 V1 12 F EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE*
57 205 HUTET Sandrine 00:47:34 18:08 8 V1 13 F
58 232 MARECHAL Guillaume 00:48:01 18:35 15 SE 45 M
59 3252 LOPEZ PIERRE 00:48:03 18:37 16 SE 46 M
60 3255 YALCIN Saime 00:48:08 18:42 9 V1 14 F
61 244 CHAMERLIN Carline 00:48:15 18:49 4 SE 15 F
62 218 DURIF Cecile 00:48:19 18:53 5 SE 16 F
63 243 MINANGOY Anthony 00:48:24 18:58 17 SE 47 M
64 273 REBILLARD MOOREA 00:48:25 18:59 1 ES 17 F AS CPA
65 238 BACHELET Chrystelle 00:48:42 19:16 10 V1 18 F
66 1255 TOULLEC VALENTINE 00:48:43 19:17 18 SE 48 M
67 202 CORDIER Sophie 00:48:45 19:19 11 V1 19 F
68 281 SAGNOL Gaelle 00:48:53 19:27 6 SE 20 F
69 208 IBAL Jerome 00:49:11 19:45 6 V2 49 M
70 245 POMMIER Carole 00:49:18 19:52 12 V1 21 F
71 258 BERTHAUD Gaëlle 00:49:24 19:58 7 SE 22 F
72 261 DELORME Richard 00:49:24 19:58 12 V1 50 M
73 3299 RYON ARMAND 00:49:28 20:02 1 V4 51 M
74 3289 BUIRET Martine 00:50:22 20:56 2 V2 23 F
75 1256 COTTIGNES PAUL 00:50:24 20:58 19 SE 52 M
76 1253 NOMEZIE Sandra 00:50:44 21:18 13 V1 24 F
77 3251 DONJON Michel 00:51:02 21:36 5 V3 53 M
78 241 DUPRE Julie 00:51:07 21:41 8 SE 25 F
79 267 MUCKE JULIE 00:51:17 21:51 9 SE 26 F
80 231 JANAUDY Barbara 00:51:28 22:02 14 V1 27 F
81 292 BAILLAT ALEXANDRE 00:51:49 22:23 20 SE 54 M
82 3293 RENOUD GRAPPIN Stephanie 00:51:49 22:23 15 V1 28 F
83 3253 RIVOIRE Xavier 00:51:51 22:25 13 V1 55 M
84 236 RINGOT VĂ©ronique 00:51:54 22:28 3 V2 29 F
85 3282 RICHARD Christian 00:52:19 22:53 6 V3 56 M
86 288 BRAYE Fabienne 00:52:22 22:56 4 V2 30 F
87 1249 POBEL Estelle 00:52:31 23:05 10 SE 31 F
88 3250 SOYMIER Emma 00:52:49 23:23 11 SE 32 F
89 207 DUPIN Sabine 00:52:52 23:26 5 V2 33 F
90 201 SEBAIHI Nadia 00:53:52 24:26 16 V1 34 F
91 264 GOBERT Clara 00:53:58 24:32 2 JU 35 F
92 265 GOBERT SĂ©bastien 00:53:58 24:32 14 V1 57 M
93 210 FAVRE Ingrid 00:54:01 24:35 17 V1 36 F
94 263 DESMARIS Emilie 00:54:04 24:38 12 SE 37 F Team Macla
95 268 PAUGET Christine 00:54:04 24:38 13 SE 38 F
96 249 BIAS Christelle 00:54:36 25:10 18 V1 39 F
97 240 BESSARD Olivier 00:54:36 25:10 15 V1 58 M
98 225 CARRET CĂ©line 00:54:36 25:10 14 SE 40 F
99 3272 JARNET Fanny 00:55:28 26:02 15 SE 41 F
100 3271 JARNET Ludovic 00:55:28 26:02 16 V1 59 M
101 3286 DIDIER Severine 00:55:29 26:03 6 V2 42 F
102 4252 DROETTO Melissa 00:55:48 26:22 16 SE 43 F
103 3283 BULLE Nadege 00:57:58 28:32 19 V1 44 F
104 1259 MARECHAL FABIEN 00:57:59 28:33 21 SE 60 M WGTN
105 229 PACCALLET Claire 00:58:53 29:27 17 SE 45 F
106 226 REVEL Yohann 00:58:54 29:28 22 SE 61 M
107 3000 BILLARD Ginette 00:59:23 29:57 1 V3 46 F
108 221 CHAPOLARD Laetitia 00:59:54 30:28 20 V1 47 F
109 220 COELHO Luci 00:59:54 30:28 21 V1 48 F
110 233 DELERUE Floriane 01:00:06 30:40 18 SE 49 F
111 230 DARMEDRU Magali 01:00:06 30:40 19 SE 50 F
112 215 SABATIN Anne laure 01:00:31 31:05 22 V1 51 F
113 214 STURM Benedicte 01:00:31 31:05 23 V1 52 F
114 227 REVEL Marine 01:02:11 32:45 20 SE 53 F
115 228 HENRIQUE Julien 01:02:12 32:46 23 SE 62 M
  L'Etang - 8km - Timing Perf Event 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :