Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 87 LOSAPIO Jean-Christophe 00:18:15 1 V1 1 M
2 79 REICHEMBACH Leo 00:18:24 09 1 JU 2 M
3 94 BALAS Stephane 00:18:39 24 1 V2 3 M
4 141 CHEVALIER Guillaume 00:18:47 32 2 V1 4 M AS FONTAINE
5 123 LEROUGE Nathan 00:20:25 02:10 1 MI 5 M
6 146 SILVESTRE Renaud 00:20:38 02:23 1 SE 6 M S/L EA GILLONNAY-LA COTE
7 77 MORELLO Angelo 00:22:03 03:48 3 V1 7 M
8 84 AUBERT Enzo 00:22:05 03:50 2 MI 8 M
9 74 BLAIS Richard 00:22:11 03:56 2 V2 9 M
10 130 RAMUS Maxence 00:22:50 04:35 1 MI 1 F
11 132 RAMUS Jean-francois 00:22:50 04:35 4 V1 10 M
12 93 RHALLEM Leila 00:23:01 04:46 1 V1 2 F
13 92 PEREZ Philippe 00:23:01 04:46 5 V1 11 M
14 135 DECARD Hugo 00:23:16 05:01 3 MI 12 M AL SAINT-MARCELLIN
15 76 REZENTHEL Sarah 00:23:21 05:06 1 SE 3 F
16 131 COLPART Frederique 00:24:02 05:47 2 V1 4 F
17 80 GIRARD Thomas 00:24:31 06:16 2 SE 13 M
18 73 GARAVAGLIA Xavier 00:24:45 06:30 6 V1 14 M
19 145 PELLÉ Tom 00:25:49 07:34 4 MI 15 M
20 148 RAVET Edwige 00:26:03 07:48 3 V1 5 F
21 82 MARTINESE Alexis 00:26:07 07:52 1 ES 16 M
22 86 LOSAPIO Magali 00:26:35 08:20 2 SE 6 F
23 88 ROSSAT Cyrille 00:27:03 08:48 7 V1 17 M
24 136 FEUGIER Jeanne 00:27:05 08:50 2 MI 7 F AL SAINT-MARCELLIN
25 134 DELATTRE Fabienne 00:27:07 08:52 1 V2 8 F
26 137 ROSIN Julie 00:28:13 09:58 1 CA 9 F
27 143 OLIVIER Manon 00:28:21 10:06 3 MI 10 F
28 125 LEROUGE Julie 00:28:23 10:08 4 MI 11 F
29 75 DUFRESNE Ines 00:28:27 10:12 5 MI 12 F
30 126 LEROUGE Pauline 00:29:19 11:04 2 CA 13 F
31 124 LEROUGE Olivier 00:29:20 11:05 8 V1 18 M
32 129 HONORÉ Gaelle 00:31:20 13:05 4 V1 14 F
33 89 GRILLI Alexandre 00:31:28 13:13 3 SE 19 M
34 139 EYBERT Renaud 00:31:28 13:13 4 SE 20 M
35 85 QUATELLA Gregory 00:31:42 13:27 5 SE 21 M
36 128 FLEISCH Claudine 00:31:51 13:36 2 V2 15 F
37 83 GOTHON Anne Laure 00:32:23 14:08 3 SE 16 F
38 81 KERVAZO Jeremy 00:32:49 14:34 6 SE 22 M
39 127 REBELO Martine 00:35:06 16:51 4 SE 17 F
40 90 FUENTAL Malory 00:35:29 17:14 5 SE 18 F
41 91 LARARI Abdelaziz 00:35:29 17:14 3 V2 23 M
42 147 BOUVET Katell 00:36:17 18:02 5 V1 19 F
43 144 MUSSET Nadege 00:36:18 18:03 6 V1 20 F
44 72 BILIEN Carolin 00:36:18 18:03 6 SE 21 F
45 78 KAPP Ulrike 00:37:21 19:06 3 V2 22 F
46 142 CHAMBON Gaëtan 00:38:31 20:16 2 ES 24 M
47 140 BALLEE-LONDICHE Florence 00:38:40 20:25 7 V1 23 F
48 138 PELINI Clémence 00:39:43 21:28 7 SE 24 F
49 95 JUEN Theo 00:43:12 24:57 2 JU 25 M
  La Ronde du Muguet - 5km 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :