Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
336 ABBA Lorène SE F Les decathombes
311 ADRIAENS Sophie SE F
77 AIDLI-BOUZIAT Aline SE F
117 AILLOUD Aurelie V1 F
118 AILLOUD Stephane V1 M
131 ALBERTI Stanislas V1 M GYMCLUB
343 ALLAIN Antoine SE M Les Foufass
121 ANDRE Vianney SE M Pampilles
109 ANDREATTA Bastien SE M SERMORENS CONSULTANTS
284 ARNAL Vincent V1 M Vingt coeurs
239 ARNAUD Julien SE M
250 ARTAUD Didier V2 M Team SMB
288 BACAS Alexiane SE F Team Gambetta
318 BARJHOUX Julie SE F Germaine
297 BARJHOUX Alexandra SE F Germaine
317 BARJHOUX Denis V3 M Germaine
134 BARLET Roman SE M
345 BARRE-BAYARD Julie SE F
161 BARTKOWIAK Isabelle SE F Apéro_Team
78 BASQUIN Adèle ES F Les baroudeurs
67 BATTARD Didier SE M Les machines
59 BELLANGER Nathan CA M
60 BELLANGER Eric V1 M
228 BENOIT Cyril V1 M les fantastiques pieds nickelés
248 BERARD Nicolas V1 M Team SMB
58 BERMOND Malaurie SE F Bermond family
290 BERNAL Eric SE M Team Gambetta
97 BERTHIER Melanie SE F Les on verra bien
129 BERTON Patrice V2 M GYMCLUB
266 BESSON Pauline JU F
200 BIGOTTE Priscillia SE F DJ Drie Grenoble
275 BITTANTE Delfine SE F les fous de boue
273 BITTANTE Roselyne SE F les fous de boue
179 BLANC- MATHIEU Guillaume SE M Capv
87 BOUFFAR ROUPE Norah SE F SERMORENS CONSULTANTS
91 BOUFFAR ROUPE Yannick V1 M SERMORENS CONSULTANTS
88 BOUFFAR ROUPE Jean noel SE M SERMORENS CONSULTANTS
94 BOUFFAR ROUPE Jehan SE M SERMORENS CONSULTANTS
54 BOUHET Jerome V2 M
147 BOUVIER Raphael V2 M Retour vers le Fitness
116 BOUVIER-PARIS Regis SE M
107 BRANCIARD Laure SE F Les on verra bien
82 BROCHIER Aurore SE F
101 BROGLIN Quentin SE M
217 BRUYÈRE Mickael V1 M Les Brutis
280 BUCLON Alexandre SE M Vingt coeurs
267 BUFFOLATO Théo JU M
236 CACCIATORE Joris ES M Team SHAKA
237 CACCIATORE Hugo CA M Team SHAKA
209 CAMBUS Francois V2 M Red Panda
211 CAMBUS Killian ES M Red Panda
208 CAMBUS Christine V1 F Red Panda
210 CAMBUS Quentin ES M Red Panda
221 CARAFASSI Steve SE M LES BRAS CASSES
188 CATALANO Aurelie SE F Skol
240 CELANI Tiphaine SE F Pit'R essai fait !
57 CHABASSE Alain V2 M Bermond family
152 CHAGAS Paul ES F
205 CHANVILLARD Fred V1 M les fantastiques pieds nickelés
66 CHARLIER Céline V1 F Fauve qui peut
177 CHARLOT Fabrice V1 M RED Réseau Entrepreneurs Dauphinois
301 CHASSINE Thierry V1 M Germaine
103 CHEVALLIER Julyne SE F
144 CHIRAT Michael SE M
143 CHIRAT Cyril SE M
278 CLEMENSON Stéphane SE M Vingt coeurs
173 CLÉMENT Alex V1 M team Sangoku
149 COLLART Jean-claude SE M
242 COULLOMB Chloé SE F Pit'R essai fait !
314 COUX Delphine SE F Les Zermouches
313 COUX Sébastien SE M Les Zermouches
229 CUINET Samuel SE M Garçons Sauvages
70 CUSANNO David SE M
55 DALLAPORTA Maxime SE M
341 DARLAY Stéphanie SE F Les Foufass
340 DARLAY Vincent SE M Les Foufass
83 DE TREMEUGE Aurélien SE M
111 DEBERNARDY Loïc ES M Les baroudeurs
112 DEBERNARDY Marc V3 M Les baroudeurs
142 DELVAEN Axel SE M ALV GYM
247 DEMIERRE Alexandre SE M Team SMB
234 DEMONCHY Claire V1 F
216 DEMONTIS Mattéo JU M Les Brutis
215 DEMONTIS David V2 M Les Brutis
213 DEMONTIS Meloee ES F Red Panda
282 DEMSKI René V1 M Vingt coeurs
285 DESHAYES Romain SE M Garçons Sauvages
104 DESHAYES Bastien SE M Les estropiés
151 DESSERT Juliette ES F
126 DIGILIO Paolo V2 M Pampilles
160 DINH Mélodie CA F Apéro_Team
159 DINH Philippe V1 M Apéro_Team
156 DINH Antoine V1 M Apéro_Team
125 DOLGOPOLOFF Aurelia SE F Pampilles
307 DORNE Raphael V2 M CHUGATEAM
308 DORNE Sylvie V1 F CHUGATEAM
187 DOURDY Jean-christophe V1 M Skol
265 DUBUS David V1 M RBG 38
180 DUCHAMP Johnny V1 M Capv
122 DUFRENNE Sabrina SE F Pampilles
120 DUFRENNE Kévin SE M Pampilles
138 DUTTO Julien V1 M GYMCLUB
347 DUVAL Gerard V1 M Germaine
172 EL HOUSSINE Assia SE F team Sangoku
344 ESPLENDIU Julie SE F Les Foufass
333 EYRAUD Julie SE F anne FROTEY
191 F-C Celine V1 F Les Morues
316 FAURE Marine SE F CHUGATEAM
72 FAURE Vanessa SE F Les baroudeurs
185 FAUX Gregory V1 M ALV GYM
114 FAVETTO Jean pierre V2 M
115 FAVETTO Sylvain SE M
184 FENOLI Kevin SE M Capv
81 FRAPPA Florian SE M
334 FROTEY Elodie SE M anne FROTEY
332 FROTEY Anne V2 F anne FROTEY
246 GANDIT Doriane V1 F Pit'R essai fait !
235 GAUTIER Fanny SE F
1 GENIN Ludovic SE M
292 GIAI-LEVRA Karine V1 F Team SHAKA
303 GIRON Amandine SE F Team Gambetta
181 GONTRAN Alexandre SE M Capv
274 GOUBET Fabienne V1 F les fous de boue
264 GRACIA Séverine SE F RBG 38
299 GREFFE Lionel V1 M Germaine
298 GREFFE Lydie V1 F germaine
300 GREFFE JUTRAS Cécile V1 F Germaine
105 GUILLERMONT Anthony SE M
196 HAMITOUCHE Malika V1 F Les Morues
167 HARTVICK Laurent V1 M RED Réseau Entrepreneurs Dauphinois
232 HERMANN Romain SE F 4 pour une
225 HILL Andrew V1 M
150 INGLESE Philippe SE M
190 ISAAC Natacha V1 F Les Morues
312 JAILLET Caroline SE F
206 JEAN David V1 M LES FANTASTIQUES PIEDS NICKELES
255 JOLY   Pierre SE M Les 4 fantastiques
214 JULIENNE Malone ES M Red Panda
85 KERNOA Yoann SE M Les estropiés
178 KOZACK Fabien SE M Fabien Kozack
218 KRIPPES Marine SE F Les Brutis
119 KRYSTLIK Emilie SE F Pampilles
96 LABEYE Louis ES M Louis Labeye
69 LABEYE Richard V2 M
289 LAGNEUX Damien SE M Team Gambetta
305 LAMBERT Florian SE M Garçons Sauvages
199 LAMPASONA Adrien SE M DJ Drie Grenoble
348 LANCIEN Marie SE F les fous de boue
331 LAURANSOT Valeriane V1 F Les decathombes
90 LE MONNIER Steve SE M SERMORENS CONSULTANTS
79 LEBLOND Nicolas SE M
222 LEGAT Celine ES F LES BRAS CASSES
220 LEGAT Sebastien SE M LES BRAS CASSES
219 LEGAT Elodie SE F LES BRAS CASSES
84 LEGER Clément SE M Les estropiés
68 LELIEVRE Alexandra SE F Les machines
189 LENGLET Joris CA M
89 LEONE Kentin SE M SERMORENS CONSULTANTS
198 LESTRADE Sandrine V1 F Les Morues
74 LIEBAULT Vincent V2 M Les baroudeurs
276 LUGEZ Jean luc V1 M les fous de boue
140 MACARIO Benoît SE M
92 MACHON Jonathan SE M SERMORENS CONSULTANTS
63 MALLARD Isabelle V1 F Fauve qui peut
62 MALLARD Louise JU F Fauve qui peut
86 MANTEAUX Pierre-luc SE M Les estropiés
293 MARION Christine V1 F Team SHAKA
207 MARQUET Sébastien SE M LES FANTASTIQUES PIEDS NICKELES
212 MARTEL Michele V2 F Red Panda
64 MARUCCINI Virginie V1 F Fauve qui peut
204 MASSIGNANI Eric V2 M LES FANTASTIQUES PIEDS NICKELES
320 MEILLAT Marina SE F
319 MEILLAT Romane SE F
137 MENARD Chloé ES F
339 MENEBOODE Camille SE F Les decathombes
182 MENEGHIN Claire V1 F Capv
65 MERCIER Loïc SE M
171 MICHAL Bianca SE F team Sangoku
227 MICHALLAT Mickael SE M KAZE
130 MICHAUT Geraldine SE F GYMCLUB
296 MOISE Claudia SE F Team Gambetta
124 MOLLARD Anthony SE M Pampilles
80 MONTAGNA Patrick V2 M PATRICK MONTAGNA
127 MONTAGNAT-RENTIER Fabien V1 M Les baroudeurs
223 MORISSAU Amelie SE F LES BRAS CASSES
136 MOYNET Laurent V1 M GYMCLUB
135 MOYNET Cecile V1 F GYMCLUB
259 MULLAHEY Stephanie SE F Rat Relations
139 MURACA Bruno SE M Bruno Muraca
261 NAHAS May-grace SE F Rat Relations
335 NAVARRO Benoit SE M Les boues furieux
330 NAVARRO Pierre-antoine SE M Les boues furieux
245 NEUVILLE Philippe SE M Pit'R essai fait !
157 NGUYEN Lionel CA M Apéro_Team
154 NGUYEN Mathieu CA M Apéro_Team
155 NGUYEN Ba trung V2 M Apéro_Team
132 NICOUD Franck SE M
123 NOEL Carolyne V1 F Pampilles
277 NOWOTNY Camille SE F Les boues furieux
226 OLIVIER Bollard SE M KAZE
233 ORLHAC Meije SE F 4 pour une
231 ORLHAC Mathilde SE F mathilde herrmann
230 ORLHAC Guilhem SE M 4 pour une
315 OTTOBON Romain SE M Les Zermouches
141 OUVRIER-NEYRET Christelle V1 F ALV GYM
257 PANART Manuel V2 M Les 4 fantastiques
71 PAPIN Gregory SE M Les baroudeurs
73 PAPIN Fabrice V1 M Les baroudeurs
108 PAQUET Kevin SE M
342 PARTAIX Marielle SE F Les Foufass
304 PELEGRIN Raphaël SE M Garçons Sauvages
309 PENTAGORA Laura SE F CHUGATEAM
224 PERRIN Sebastien SE M LES BRAS CASSES
168 PETIT David V1 M Retour vers le Fitness
238 PEYREDIEU Alexandre SE M
165 PONCET Raphael SE M RED Réseau Entrepreneurs Dauphinois
287 POPULAIRE Charles V1 M Vingt coeurs
269 POULIN Elodie SE F Les boues furieux
75 QUATELA Célia SE F
170 REBOUL Hélène V1 F
169 REBOUL Olivier V2 M
249 RENAUD Julien SE M Pit'R essai fait !
148 ROBAR Jean-françois V1 M Retour vers le Fitness
145 ROBERT Augustin ES M Retour vers le Fitness
146 ROBERT Emilien ES M Retour vers le Fitness
253 ROCHAS Anaïs SE M Team SMB
166 ROCHE Lionel V1 M RED Réseau Entrepreneurs Dauphinois
102 ROSSIGNOL Vincent-naïl SE F
133 RUIZ-HIDALGO Thomas SE M
56 SAGGIORATO Déborah SE F Bermond family
258 SAM Sullivan SE M Rat Relations
244 SANNET Hank ES M Pit'R essai fait !
263 SANTOS Monica SE F Rat Relations
106 SAVARESE Fanny SE F Les on verra bien
100 SCHWARTZ Pierre alexandre SE M Les on verra bien
283 SELLA Romain SE M Vingt coeurs
346 SERPEILLE Anne laure SE F
186 SERRA Pierre V1 M les fantastiques pieds nickelés
243 SIMONEAU Sandra SE F Pit'R essai fait !
281 SPOTO Frederic V1 M
99 STOECKLIN Morgane SE F Les on verra bien
197 TAMBAU Laetitia V1 F Les Morues
183 TEDESCHI Annabelle SE F Capv
286 TERRAL Nicolas V1 M Vingt coeurs
338 THEVENOT-PETIT Delphine SE F Les decathombes
241 THONIEL Justine SE F Pit'R essai fait !
163 TRAN Van frédéric SE M Apéro_Team
306 TRUCHET Aurore V1 F Team SHAKA
110 VIAL BUCH Alexandre ES M SERMORENS CONSULTANTS
98 WESTHEIMER Margaux SE F Les on verra bien
262 YEMOFIO Cyril SE M Rat Relations
337 ZANARDI Emilie SE F Les decathombes
254  BOUKHE Brahim V1 M Les 4 fantastiques
256  CHARAT Dorian SE M Les 4 fantastiques
  La Renversante 5 Vagues Loisirs 11km - Timing Perf Event 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :