Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 1262 SIAUVE Adrien 00:05:46 1 MI 1 M
2 1250 RABILLOUD Célian 00:05:52 06 2 MI 2 M
3 1256 GARREL Camille 00:05:55 09 1 MI 1 F
4 1265 BOEHM Lucas 00:06:01 15 3 MI 3 M
5 1240 DINARD Gabin 00:06:14 28 1 BE 4 M
6 1255 PERRIN Baptiste 00:06:16 30 2 BE 5 M
7 1236 GUILLAUD Clara 00:06:17 31 2 MI 2 F
8 1241 GRAPPE Guillaume 00:06:19 33 4 MI 6 M
9 1277 GELLENS Aloïs 00:06:26 40 3 BE 7 M
10 1251 ALTHUSER Paul 00:06:28 42 4 BE 8 M
11 1247 GAUTHIER Paulin 00:06:30 44 5 BE 9 M
12 1257 GAJEAN Leane 00:06:31 45 3 MI 3 F
13 1249 PERENON Arthur 00:06:32 46 6 BE 10 M
14 1266 FROMAGET VALLE Adrien 00:06:32 46 7 BE 11 M
15 1276 PRAQUIN Timothée 00:06:35 49 8 BE 12 M
16 1284 YADEL Tiliane 00:06:41 55 5 MI 13 M
17 1281 SPOLTI Samuel 00:06:41 55 9 BE 14 M
18 1283 DEL BINO--FORT Ruben 00:06:44 58 10 BE 15 M
19 1286 PIERRE Naël 00:06:44 58 11 BE 16 M
20 1237 ARSAC Lucien 00:06:46 01:00 12 BE 17 M
21 1238 SEMANAS Valentine 00:06:47 01:01 1 BE 4 F
22 1248 PERENON Eva 00:06:58 01:12 4 MI 5 F
23 1270 DERIAT Anaïs 00:07:01 01:15 5 MI 6 F
24 1254 PERNOT Héloïse 00:07:02 01:16 6 MI 7 F
25 1253 PERNOT Matthieu 00:07:04 01:18 13 BE 18 M
26 1296 LE GALL Malo 00:07:07 01:21 6 MI 19 M
27 1234 BACHER Mily 00:07:08 01:22 7 MI 8 F
28 1264 BUNEAUX Capucine 00:07:11 01:25 8 MI 9 F
29 1288 BRUN PATOUX Agathe 00:07:11 01:25 9 MI 10 F
30 1275 FUGIER Elisa 00:07:13 01:27 2 BE 11 F
31 1282 SPOLTI Sarah 00:07:17 01:31 10 MI 12 F
32 1291 DUPUIS Apolline 00:07:17 01:31 3 BE 13 F
33 1239 BELLEVILLE Charlotte 00:07:25 01:39 11 MI 14 F
34 1292 BENEUL Elfi 00:07:25 01:39 4 BE 15 F
35 1278 MICHON Nathan 00:07:32 01:46 14 BE 20 M
36 1279 ZICARI Francesca 00:07:32 01:46 5 BE 16 F
37 1271 DERIAT Eloïse 00:07:33 01:47 6 BE 17 F
38 1258 GONON-AGONI Mathys 00:07:37 01:51 7 MI 21 M
39 1274 RABOUIN Dorian 00:07:37 01:51 8 MI 22 M
40 1289 NORMAND Noha 00:07:43 01:57 15 BE 23 M
41 1267 LINGARD Andy 00:07:54 02:08 9 MI 24 M
42 1299 CHARTIER Elsa 00:08:07 02:21 7 BE 18 F
43 1285 YADEL Ines 00:08:07 02:21 8 BE 19 F
44 1273 STUTZMANN Lili 00:08:09 02:23 9 BE 20 F
45 1246 GOYARD Mathilde 00:08:12 02:26 12 MI 21 F
46 1272 CHEVY-CHAUSSIDON Anouk 00:08:16 02:30 13 MI 22 F
47 1293 BESACIER Anouk 00:08:17 02:31 10 BE 23 F
48 1269 SÉMINO Térance 00:08:19 02:33 16 BE 25 M
49 1252 BEAL Roxane 00:08:27 02:41 11 BE 24 F
50 1290 LOURENÇO Pierre 00:08:30 02:44 17 BE 26 M
51 1260 DE PAEPE Jeanne 00:08:32 02:46 12 BE 25 F
52 1231 NAUDET William 00:08:37 02:51 18 BE 27 M
53 1268 SÉMINO Melvyn 00:08:41 02:55 19 BE 28 M
54 1242 JOURDAIN BESSON Mai lan 00:08:43 02:57 13 BE 26 F
55 1245 SENOUCI Lina 00:08:47 03:01 14 MI 27 F
56 1295 GHILARDI Inès 00:08:51 03:05 15 MI 28 F
57 1259 CHOSSANDE Guillaume 00:08:54 03:08 20 BE 29 M
58 1300 MARTIN Emeline 00:09:01 03:15 16 MI 29 F
59 1235 JAUBERT Romane 00:09:13 03:27 17 MI 30 F
60 1232 GAUTIER Lise 00:09:22 03:36 14 BE 31 F
61 1297 ORRO Jade 00:10:06 04:20 15 BE 32 F
62 1298 BLANC-MATHIEU Jade 00:10:06 04:20 16 BE 33 F
  La Course des lutins - 1.6km 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :