Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 1010 GUETAT Lilou 00:01:39 1 EA 1 F
2 1050 GARAMPON Maëline 00:01:40 01 2 EA 2 F
3 1036 LEVILLON Timothé 00:01:44 05 1 EA 1 M
4 1052 TERMOZ Antoine 00:01:48 09 2 EA 2 M
5 1004 PATRICOT Clément 00:01:50 11 3 EA 3 M
6 1077 MERMEULEN Robin 00:01:52 13 4 EA 4 M
7 1002 LANFREY Chloé 00:01:53 14 3 EA 3 F
8 1039 YADEL Jasmine 00:01:53 14 4 EA 4 F
9 1022 VILLETTE Sael 00:01:54 15 5 EA 5 M
10 1061 RIBOUD Victor 00:01:55 16 6 EA 6 M
11 1071 GALLIN Emilie 00:01:55 16 5 EA 5 F
12 1020 GRIESBACH Mattei 00:01:56 17 7 EA 7 M
13 1025 GONON-AGONI Tessa 00:01:56 17 6 EA 6 F
14 1035 GIBELIN Celian 00:01:56 17 8 EA 8 M
15 1048 RAIMBAULT Gabriel 00:01:57 18 9 EA 9 M
16 1060 MADOZ Noe 00:01:58 19 10 EA 10 M
17 1013 GEORGE MOLLAND Logan 00:01:59 20 11 EA 11 M
18 1051 BOULANT Louka 00:02:00 21 12 EA 12 M
19 1032 FROMAGET VALLE Alicia 00:02:01 22 7 EA 7 F
20 1029 NOIR Victoire 00:02:01 22 8 EA 8 F
21 1044 GOURVEST Maya 00:02:02 23 9 EA 9 F
22 1019 CALAFAT Charlotte 00:02:03 24 10 EA 10 F
23 1053 FERNANDES Mattia 00:02:03 24 13 EA 13 M
24 1021 PELLIER Arthur 00:02:03 24 14 EA 14 M
25 1054 CASTAGNÉ Gabriel 00:02:04 25 15 EA 15 M
26 1026 ROLANDEZ Alice 00:02:04 25 11 EA 11 F
27 1059 CARON William 00:02:05 26 16 EA 16 M
28 1016 ROUX-SIBILON Iloa 00:02:05 26 12 EA 12 F
29 1067 SALIOU Alexia 00:02:12 33 13 EA 13 F
30 1076 CUERRY Meline 00:02:13 34 14 EA 14 F
31 1031 VERBIGUIE Lou 00:02:14 35 15 EA 15 F
32 1065 CHARIGNON Joachim 00:02:20 41 17 EA 17 M
33 1055 POYET Margot 00:02:23 44 16 EA 16 F
34 1068 TARDY Clara lou 00:02:23 44 17 EA 17 F
35 1064 BEA-DELPOUX HĂ©loĂŻse 00:02:24 45 18 EA 18 F
36 1038 BOURGEAT Mahé 00:02:28 49 18 EA 18 M
37 1017 FREYCENON Noemie 00:02:29 50 19 EA 19 F
38 1075 CUERRY Ewen 00:02:40 01:01 19 EA 19 M
39 1015 AMOUDRUZ Valentin 00:02:42 01:03 20 EA 20 M
40 1006 DUAULT Ilan 00:02:49 01:10 21 EA 21 M
41 1056 BUTTIGLIERI Lyna 00:02:49 01:10 20 EA 20 F
42 1049 MAY Marius 00:02:49 01:10 22 EA 22 M
43 1037 LEVILLON Raphaël 00:02:50 01:11 23 EA 23 M
44 1018 BOURG Quentin 00:02:50 01:11 24 EA 24 M
45 1014 GEORGE MOLLAND Neal 00:02:52 01:13 25 EA 25 M
46 1033 SÉMINO Jessy 00:02:56 01:17 26 EA 26 M
47 1007 GATHIER Juliette 00:03:01 01:22 21 EA 21 F
48 1030 PEYRIN Tessa 00:03:04 01:25 22 EA 22 F
49 1047 PEYRADE Louise 00:03:06 01:27 23 EA 23 F
50 1066 CALAMARO Theo 00:03:08 01:29 27 EA 27 M
51 1057 MONNET Gaétane 00:03:20 01:41 24 EA 24 F
52 1012 BRAUN Mathieu 00:03:25 01:46 28 EA 28 M
53 1072 MILON Adelie 00:03:27 01:48 25 EA 25 F
54 1024 COULOUVRAT Louis 00:03:28 01:49 29 EA 29 M
55 1034 CHATEL Marius 00:03:43 02:04 30 EA 30 M
56 1011 GAUTIER Noély 00:03:48 02:09 26 EA 26 F
57 1058 MONNET TĂ©rence 00:03:50 02:11 31 EA 31 M
58 1069 TARDY Romane 00:04:04 02:25 27 EA 27 F
59 1041 SEGARD Margaux 00:13:31 11:52 28 EA 28 F
  La Course des Micro-lutins - 0.4km 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :