Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 382 MAILLET Nicolas 01:08:05 1 SE 1 M
2 377 BOLLARD Olivier 01:12:18 04:13 2 SE 2 M
3 381 LAUDUIQUE Erwan benoit 01:12:45 04:40 1 V1 3 M
4 373 ARVOLS Pascal 01:16:26 08:21 2 V1 4 M
5 355 DIEULOT Alexandre 01:20:50 12:45 3 SE 5 M
6 353 SPEDER LEO 01:22:17 14:12 1 ES 6 M
7 363 CHAPUIS Joris 01:23:08 15:03 4 SE 7 M
8 361 ANDRE Maxime 01:24:13 16:08 5 SE 8 M
9 380 LALEOUSE ivan 01:25:08 17:03 3 V1 9 M
10 362 SIMON Jeremi 01:25:27 17:22 6 SE 10 M
11 378 ANDRE Mickael 01:25:48 17:43 4 V1 11 M
12 356 MONEGAT patrice 01:26:22 18:17 1 V2 12 M
13 255 DESBRUÈRES Thomas 01:26:36 18:31 7 SE 13 M
14 284 PECORARO David 01:28:00 19:55 5 V1 14 M
15 369 PESSON Olivier 01:28:22 20:17 8 SE 15 M
16 309 PAUNA Olivier 01:28:24 20:19 6 V1 16 M
17 297 LAIEB Sonia 01:29:13 21:08 1 V1 1 F
18 379 PRIEUR Eric 01:30:50 22:45 2 V2 17 M
19 301 AUGAY Sebastien 01:32:25 24:20 7 V1 18 M
20 305 REVOL Nicolas 01:33:35 25:30 9 SE 19 M
21 299 MENTION Patrick 01:33:38 25:33 3 V2 20 M
22 265 BERRICHE Michel 01:34:01 25:56 1 V3 21 M
23 385 CHENEVIER Bruno 01:34:34 26:29 10 SE 22 M
24 357 LAURENT olivier 01:35:04 26:59 8 V1 23 M
25 308 LEMAIRE Laurent 01:35:25 27:20 4 V2 24 M
26 348 LEROY Valentin 01:35:37 27:32 1 JU 25 M
27 370 CASTILLO Anais 01:35:52 27:47 1 SE 2 F
28 349 LETOURNEUR Christine 01:36:21 28:16 1 V2 3 F
29 306 MUNOZ Stephane 01:36:40 28:35 9 V1 26 M
30 303 DURAND-ROJON Bernard 01:36:42 28:37 2 V3 27 M CORBAS RUNNING
31 387 MAZERAN François xavier 01:36:43 28:38 11 SE 28 M
32 257 GERVASONI Eric 01:37:02 28:57 10 V1 29 M
33 256 ROLLAND Catherine 01:37:37 29:32 2 V2 4 F
34 267 FRANCESCHINI Audrey 01:39:32 31:27 2 V1 5 F
35 367 SERRANO Daniel 01:40:03 31:58 11 V1 30 M
36 375 PERONNET Bruno 01:40:44 32:39 12 V1 31 M
37 276 CHERBUT Fabien 01:41:52 33:47 12 SE 32 M
38 254 RIET Guillaume 01:41:55 33:50 13 SE 33 M
39 376 PERCHET Herve 01:42:30 34:25 3 V3 34 M
40 280 FAVIER Salomé 01:42:33 34:28 2 SE 6 F
41 304 POULET Catherine 01:43:21 35:16 3 V1 7 F
42 307 MARRADI Sandra 01:43:21 35:16 4 V1 8 F
43 359 GIL Didier 01:44:14 36:09 5 V2 35 M
44 264 RAVIER Ravier 01:45:46 37:41 14 SE 36 M
45 285 BENJAMIN Odile 01:45:54 37:49 5 V1 9 F
46 259 ROUXINOL Virginie 01:45:59 37:54 6 V1 10 F S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
47 266 HERRY Jean-francois 01:46:25 38:20 6 V2 37 M CORBAS RUNNING
48 292 DJORDJALIAN Djordjalian 01:46:39 38:34 7 V2 38 M
49 354 MARTINEAU GILLES 01:47:12 39:07 8 V2 39 M
50 286 CHEVIEUX Christophe 01:47:40 39:35 9 V2 40 M
51 302 KOZIK Ralf 01:48:11 40:06 15 SE 41 M
52 352 LANFRANCMI david 01:48:17 40:12 16 SE 42 M
53 253 DA SILVA Christophe 01:48:31 40:26 17 SE 43 M
54 298 RUEL Rosalyne 01:48:34 40:29 3 SE 11 F
55 268 PONDARRE Rachel 01:48:34 40:29 7 V1 12 F
56 364 DOUMATREAU Arthur 01:48:36 40:31 18 SE 44 M
57 258 TRINIDAD Sandra 01:48:56 40:51 8 V1 13 F
58 272 WIPF Thierry 01:48:58 40:53 10 V2 45 M
59 263 SCAPPATICCI Pascal 01:48:59 40:54 19 SE 46 M
60 290 AUFFEUVRE Dominique 01:49:37 41:32 1 V3 14 F
61 283 MAZZOCCHI Karine 01:49:37 41:32 9 V1 15 F
62 273 GIROUD Clara 01:49:57 41:52 4 SE 16 F
63 277 VACHER Alexandre 01:49:58 41:53 13 V1 47 M
64 300 SARTORI Sartori 01:50:06 42:01 11 V2 48 M
65 365 REIBEL Lea 01:50:49 42:44 5 SE 17 F
66 294 SOUSSEN Yves 01:52:40 44:35 1 V4 49 M
67 358 LE COZ Michael 01:53:16 45:11 14 V1 50 M
68 360 BONETTI Nicolas 01:53:22 45:17 15 V1 51 M
69 291 RODESCHINI Helene 01:54:03 45:58 10 V1 18 F
70 374 SAMMUT Yves 01:54:25 46:20 12 V2 52 M
71 274 COLLOMB Corinne 01:55:43 47:38 11 V1 19 F
72 368 BENNANI Jenna 01:55:51 47:46 6 SE 20 F
73 371 BAUCHERI Corine 01:57:02 48:57 12 V1 21 F
74 372 BERNERO Severine 01:57:02 48:57 13 V1 22 F
75 293 QARIOUH Anne 01:57:48 49:43 14 V1 23 F
76 278 BRUYERE Gaël 01:59:41 51:36 20 SE 53 M
77 279 SIELANCZYK Thomas 02:00:24 52:19 21 SE 54 M
78 296 CHUZEVILLE RĂ©my 02:00:34 52:29 22 SE 55 M
79 287 MONIN Jean-guillaume 02:01:40 53:35 13 V2 56 M
80 347 LE GOFF Grégory 02:01:44 53:39 16 V1 57 M
81 269 NORREEL Laurent 02:02:10 54:05 17 V1 58 M
82 386 POIRIER Karine 02:02:20 54:15 15 V1 24 F SPODE
83 310 DELAIR Delair 02:03:23 55:18 7 SE 25 F
84 261 CARTHERET Florian 02:03:38 55:33 23 SE 59 M
85 270 CERESERO Kevin 02:05:21 57:16 24 SE 60 M
86 350 LYVET Maryline 02:10:30 01:02:25 3 V2 26 F
87 295 CORGIER Amélie 02:11:48 01:03:43 8 SE 27 F
88 275 MASSARD Yves 02:15:39 01:07:34 18 V1 61 M
89 251 REFFAY Florence 02:15:58 01:07:53 16 V1 28 F
90 366 SOTO Dulce 02:17:12 01:09:07 4 V2 29 F
91 282 LANCIAUX Sabrina 02:18:38 01:10:33 9 SE 30 F
92 384 BOUMAZA Sabrina 02:51:55 01:43:50 10 SE 31 F
93 383 FABRE RĂ©gine 02:51:55 01:43:50 2 V3 32 F
  MIONS TRAIL 5 - 17.5km CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :