Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 98 DUFOUR AXEL 00:08:18 1 BE 1 M JSP LA VALLIERE
2 29 VERNOUX EMILE 00:08:19 01 2 BE 2 M JSP PONT DE VEYLE
3 138 FRANK MAXIMILIAN 00:08:32 14 3 BE 3 M JSP THOIRY SUD GESSI
4 52 HOMMEL KILIAN 00:08:33 15 4 BE 4 M JSP AMBERIEU EN BUGE
5 56 AMHARRAR DENAYROUSE NAEL 00:08:55 37 5 BE 5 M JSP BELLEGARDE
6 139 LINDMEIER MAXIMILIAN 00:08:58 40 6 BE 6 M JSP THOIRY SUD GESSI
7 140 MIGNIOT DORIAN 00:09:00 42 7 BE 7 M JSP THOIRY SUD GESSI
8 123 GHILOTTI NOHLAN 00:09:13 55 8 BE 8 M JSP PONT DE VEYLE
9 73 FLEJSZMAN NOAH 00:09:14 56 9 BE 9 M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
10 62 MAALAL HEDDY 00:09:14 56 10 BE 10 M JSP BORDS DE L'AIN
11 90 DEWAREZ RIWAL 00:09:15 57 11 BE 11 M JSP HAUTEVILLE
12 72 FERRERO ALESSSANDRO 00:09:19 01:01 12 BE 12 M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
13 85 POUPON ANTHONY 00:09:20 01:02 13 BE 13 M JSP HAUT BUGEY
14 106 POIREL TOM 00:09:24 01:06 14 BE 14 M JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
15 76 SEGRETO RAPHAEL 00:09:27 01:09 15 BE 15 M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
16 122 CASAGRAUDE ANTOINE 00:09:30 01:12 16 BE 16 M JSP PONT DE VEYLE
17 61 FERROILLET EMILIEN 00:09:33 01:15 17 BE 17 M JSP BORDS DE L'AIN
18 77 THIBERT JULIEN 00:09:33 01:15 18 BE 18 M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
19 87 FERREIRA MANES 00:09:37 01:19 19 BE 19 M JSP HAUTE VALSERINE
20 91 EPINAT MATHEO 00:09:39 01:21 20 BE 20 M JSP HAUTEVILLE
21 1330 GAILLARD Ethan 00:09:46 01:28 21 BE 21 M JSP HAUTE VALSERINE
22 54 SCHNEIDER DUVERNOIS AYMERICK 00:09:49 01:31 22 BE 22 M JSP AMBERIEU EN BUGE
23 51 COQUELIN LUCAS 00:09:49 01:31 23 BE 23 M JSP AMBERIEU EN BUGE
24 137 CHELLES ANTOINE 00:09:50 01:32 24 BE 24 M JSP THOIRY SUD GESSI
25 57 DOUIDI Abdelraouf 00:09:50 01:32 25 BE 25 M JSP BELLEGARDE
26 92 GROS GALVIN 00:09:52 01:34 26 BE 26 M JSP HAUTEVILLE
27 59 BAGNON TOMY 00:09:53 01:35 27 BE 27 M JSP BORDS DE L'AIN
28 113 BOUSSANT FLAVIEN 00:09:53 01:35 28 BE 28 M JSP PONCIN
29 109 NOTTEAU LUCAS 00:09:54 01:36 29 BE 29 M JSP NORD EST GESSIEN
30 69 ARNOUX JULIEN 00:09:54 01:36 30 BE 30 M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
31 119 DIOCHON ROMAIN 00:09:57 01:39 31 BE 31 M JSP PONT DE VAUX
32 55 SIMARD LUC 00:09:57 01:39 32 BE 32 M JSP AMBERIEU EN BUGE
33 65 FERLET HUGO 00:10:07 01:49 33 BE 33 M JSP COLIGNY
34 70 BIOLAY THEO 00:10:09 01:51 34 BE 34 M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
35 143 NOYER ENZO 00:10:09 01:51 35 BE 35 M JSP VAL DE SAONE SUD
36 95 CALEN SULLIVAN 00:10:11 01:53 36 BE 36 M JSP LA DOMBES
37 68 LONGE LEO 00:10:16 01:58 37 BE 37 M JSP CULOZ
38 83 CROZET CLEMENT 00:10:21 02:03 38 BE 38 M JSP HAUT BUGEY
39 86 ECHALLIER LEO 00:10:22 02:04 39 BE 39 M JSP HAUTE VALSERINE
40 103 FORCHI ILARIO 00:10:22 02:04 40 BE 40 M JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
41 94 PALMA SHAWN 00:10:22 02:04 41 BE 41 M JSP HAUTEVILLE
42 58 GROIZARD MATHIS 00:10:25 02:07 42 BE 42 M JSP BELLEGARDE
43 117 SUC SIMEON 00:10:30 02:12 43 BE 43 M JSP PONCIN
44 82 AIT-HATRIT ERWAN 00:10:30 02:12 44 BE 44 M JSP HAUT BUGEY
45 53 MARTORANA KILIAN 00:10:34 02:16 45 BE 45 M JSP AMBERIEU EN BUGE
46 75 NOVO THOMAS 00:10:34 02:16 46 BE 46 M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
47 71 DELETRAZ LEO 00:10:46 02:28 47 BE 47 M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
48 93 LLES SACHA 00:10:59 02:41 48 BE 48 M JSP HAUTEVILLE
49 118 TENANT MARCELIN 00:11:00 02:42 49 BE 49 M JSP PONCIN
50 111 FRACHET ELIOT 00:11:03 02:45 50 BE 50 M JSP PLAINE TONIQUE
51 108 GARGANTINI HUGO 00:11:06 02:48 51 BE 51 M JSP NORD EST GESSIEN
52 78 BERTHET CORENTIN 00:11:06 02:48 52 BE 52 M JSP GARNERANS
53 64 BUFFET NATHANAEL 00:11:08 02:50 53 BE 53 M JSP COLIGNY
54 136 SCOBRY LOIC 00:11:12 02:54 54 BE 54 M JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
55 60 DURAFFOURD NOA 00:11:22 03:04 55 BE 55 M JSP BORDS DE L'AIN
56 120 ARAUJO THOMAS 00:11:31 03:13 56 BE 56 M JSP PONT DE VEYLE
57 74 MERIDJI NOAH 00:11:32 03:14 57 BE 57 M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
58 134 PRAT TEO 00:11:34 03:16 58 BE 58 M JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
59 141 SOROS JULIEN 00:11:48 03:30 59 BE 59 M JSP THOIRY SUD GESSI
60 104 JAMET ARTHUR 00:12:27 04:09 60 BE 60 M JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
61 105 PEHLIVANIAN REMY 00:12:39 04:21 61 BE 61 M JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
62 128 DEPREZ Lilian 00:12:58 04:40 62 BE 62 M JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
63 66 BENABDERRAHMANE LYAM 00:13:14 04:56 63 BE 63 M JSP CULOZ
64 84 PICCOLI ROMAIN 00:13:30 05:12 64 BE 64 M JSP HAUT BUGEY
65 135 ROUSSELEAU ROMAIN 00:13:47 05:29 65 BE 65 M JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
66 121 ARTERO YANIS 00:13:51 05:33 66 BE 66 M JSP PONT DE VEYLE
67 79 CLERTANT EMILIEN 00:13:52 05:34 67 BE 67 M JSP GARNERANS
68 101 JARRIN ANTOINE 00:45:27 37:09 68 BE 68 M JSP MIRIBEL
69 125 GONDIN LEO 00:48:20 40:02 69 BE 69 M JSP ST MAURICE
70 102 MAHISTRE NOLAN 00:48:25 40:07 70 BE 70 M JSP MIRIBEL
71 124 CHAVANNE THEODORE 00:55:20 47:02 71 BE 71 M JSP ST MAURICE
  CROSS 01 POMPIERS - BENJAMINS - ChronomĂ©trage Perf Event 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :