Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
177 AIT MAHAMED MASSINISSA CA M JSP BORDS DE L'AIN
239 ANDROS MAXIME CA M JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
266 BABEAU THIBAULT CA M JSP ST MAURICE
288 BEL NATHAN CA M SEILLON
192 BELLARDANT MATHIS CA M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
281 BENOIT THOMAS CA M JSP VAL DE SAONE SUD
218 BESSON ALEXANDRE CA M JSP LA VALLIERE
189 BOLLEY THOMAS CA M JSP CULOZ
178 BOULIVAN CORENTIN CA M JSP BORDS DE L'AIN
267 BOUREDOUCEN DANI CA M JSP ST MAURICE
172 BRION MAXIME CA M CULOZ
273 CARBONE THOMAS CA M JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
247 CATHERIN CHARLIE CA M JSP PLAINE TONIQUE
225 CHENIOUR AMYNE CA M JSP MIRIBEL
214 CHEVILLARD THOMAS CA M JSP LA DOMBES
255 CLAIRET SIMON CA M JSP PONT DE VAUX
251 D ANELLO FLORIAN CA M JSP PONCIN
197 DELANNOY ENZO CA M JSP GARNERANS
226 DELAPLACE DORIAN CA M JSP MIRIBEL
186 DESMARIS ERWAN CA M JSP COLIGNY
220 DONIN CHARLES CA M JSP LA VALLIERE
231 DREVON ARMAND CA M JSP MONTLUEL
181 DUGUE MALO CA M JSP BOURG EN BRESSE
268 DUPONTEIL AURELIEN CA M JSP ST MAURICE
227 DURDILLY VINCENT CA M JSP MIRIBEL
252 FAVRE ROBIN CA M JSP PONCIN
275 FOSSE DORIAN CA M JSP THOIRY SUD GESSI
215 FOURNAND LUKAS CA M JSP LA DOMBES
179 GALLET EVANN CA M JSP BORDS DE L'AIN
171 GARCIA ALEXI CA M CONFRANCON
241 GAY REMI CA M JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
244 GENOT CLEMENT CA M JSP NORD EST GESSIEN
204 GOULARD ANTOINE CA M JSP HAUTE VALSERINE
242 GOUTELLE AXEL CA M JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
263 GROS DARIUS CA M JSP ST ANDRE DE CORC
290 GUILLON BERTRAND CA M THOISSEY
187 GUYENET MARC ANTOINE CA M JSP COLIGNY
257 GUYONET MATHEO CA M JSP PONT DE VAUX
276 HERBE ALEXIS CA M JSP THOIRY SUD GESSI
216 HUBERT ELIOTT CA M JSP LA DOMBES
199 HUMBERT CORENTIN CA M JSP GARNERANS
246 JAILLET ENZO CA M JSP NORD EST GESSIEN
245 JAILLET SAMI CA M JSP NORD EST GESSIEN
208 JOMINY NICOLAS CA M JSP HAUTEVILLE
201 JOUTEL SIMON CA M JSP HAUT BUGEY
269 KERMOUCHE YASSINE CA M JSP ST MAURICE
176 KLAPAHOUK VALENTIN CA M JSP BELLEGARDE
174 LACOMBE LILIAN CA M IZERNORE
253 LAMARD DYLAN CA M JSP PONCIN
248 LAMBERET ANTONIN CA M JSP PLAINE TONIQUE
202 LAULAGNET JEREMIE CA M JSP HAUT BUGEY
283 LENOUVELLE MATHIS CA M JSP VAL DE SAONE SUD
1331 LLILIO ARTHUR CA M JSP MIRIBEL
173 LONGE FLORIAN CA M CULOZ
270 LOURENCO MANUEL CA M JSP ST MAURICE
249 LOUVET ENRICK CA M JSP PLAINE TONIQUE
217 MARGUIN ANTOINE CA M JSP BOURG EN BRESSE
232 MARTIN KEVIN CA M JSP MONTLUEL
264 MATHIEU JEREMY CA M JSP ST ANDRE DE CORC
166 MESSOUSSE MATHEO CA M AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
182 METEAU CEDRIC CA M JSP BOURG EN BRESSE
233 MICHEL TAO CA M JSP MONTLUEL
209 MORET ELIOTT CA M JSP HAUTEVILLE
258 MOUTON LUCAS CA M JSP PONT DE VAUX
210 MURGIER ARTHUR CA M JSP HAUTEVILLE
234 PALMA KEVIN CA M JSP MONTLUEL
235 PARAVI THOMAS CA M JSP MONTLUEL
265 PARIS SIMON CA M JSP ST ANDRE DE CORC
237 PAYET ROMAIN CA M JSP MONTLUEL
211 PELLETIER DORIAN CA M JSP HAUTEVILLE
230 PENOT GIANNI CA M JSP MIRIBEL
184 PEREZ ROMAIN CA M JSP BOURG EN BRESSE
205 PERRIN JEREMY CA M JSP HAUTE VALSERINE
212 PINGON ARTHUR CA M JSP HAUTEVILLE
221 PIROUD ALEXIS CA M JSP LA VALLIERE
170 RAMILLON THOMAS CA M COLLONGES
289 RAOUL MARTIN CA M ST ANDRE DE CORCY
254 RENARDAT-FACHE PAUL CA M JSP PONCIN
250 ROUX KEVIN CA M JSP PLAINE TONIQUE
200 SAN JUAN MAXIME CA M JSP GARNERANS
243 SEVERAC GABRIEL CA M JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
279 SIMOND LUCAS CA M JSP THOIRY SUD GESSI
287 SOULE SICARD TOM CA M NANTUA
280 TEISSIER CHRISTOPHE CA M JSP THOIRY SUD GESSI
260 THOMAS ALEXIS CA M JSP PONT DE VAUX
223 TISSOT EDGAR CA M JSP LA VALLIERE
185 TURPAULT QUENTIN CA M JSP BOURG EN BRESSE
238 VARAGNAT ADRIEN CA M JSP MONTLUEL
188 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAN CA M JSP COLIGNY
  CROSS 01 POMPIERS - CADETS - Chronométrage Perf Event 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :