Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 407 AUPETIT Fleurentine 00:10:12 1 BE 1 F JSP ST EGREVE
2 608 DUPUIS Apolline 00:10:26 14 2 BE 2 F JSP PORTE DE CHARTREUSE
3 324 DO CONTO Alexandra 00:10:48 36 3 BE 3 F JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
4 122 SEGUINEAU DE PREVAL Clémentine 00:10:49 37 4 BE 4 F JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
5 484 DIAS Gladys 00:11:16 01:04 5 BE 5 F JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
6 535 THIBAULT Louann 00:11:18 01:06 6 BE 6 F JSP ST SAVIN
7 551 DI LUNA Emilie 00:11:18 01:06 7 BE 7 F JSP VAL DU VER
8 323 LEGRAND Lounena 00:11:44 01:32 8 BE 8 F JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
9 719 SULOT Louna 00:12:01 01:49 9 BE 9 F JSP VIENNE
10 552 DOR Mogane 00:12:07 01:55 10 BE 10 F JSP VAL DU VER
11 475 ESCRICH Olivia 00:12:12 02:00 11 BE 11 F JSP ST GEORGES D'ESPERANCHE
12 162 GIAJ Olivia 00:12:13 02:01 12 BE 12 F JSP VINAY
13 573 RELO Stella 00:12:15 02:03 13 BE 13 F JSP VAL DU VER
14 648 SIAUD Lexane 00:12:19 02:07 14 BE 14 F JSP MOIRANS
15 851 BERGOGNO Alicia 00:12:25 02:13 15 BE 15 F JSP MONTALIEU
16 635 KROUIT Manaëlle 00:12:32 02:20 16 BE 16 F JSP BELLEDONNE DOMENE
17 161 EYRAUD Lya 00:12:33 02:21 17 BE 17 F JSP VINAY
18 159 COUDERC Hélène 00:12:34 02:22 18 BE 18 F JSP VINAY
19 577 SINEYEN Marie 00:12:38 02:26 19 BE 19 F JSP VAL DU VER
20 545 CAILLARD LĂ©na 00:12:44 02:32 20 BE 20 F JSP VAL DU VER
21 634 JACQUET Eve 00:12:48 02:36 21 BE 21 F JSP BELLEDONNE DOMENE
22 601 EYMERY Clarisse 00:12:55 02:43 22 BE 22 F JSP PORTE DE CHARTREUSE
23 853 JOIRON Maud 00:12:56 02:44 23 BE 23 F JSP MONTALIEU
24 800 AUBRY Clémence 00:13:06 02:54 24 BE 24 F JSP DAUPHINE EST
25 368 GAROZZO Emma 00:13:10 02:58 25 BE 25 F JSP ST MARCELLIN
26 772 MARTINEAU Maëva 00:13:29 03:17 26 BE 26 F JSP TERRES FROIDES
27 474 ROUAULT Romane 00:13:35 03:23 27 BE 27 F JSP ST GEORGES D'ESPERANCHE
28 124 DUVOCELLE Sybélia 00:13:38 03:26 28 BE 28 F JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
29 313 STUTZMANN Jade 00:13:39 03:27 29 BE 29 F JSP TULLINS
30 754 BAUDRON Zoé 00:13:40 03:28 30 BE 30 F JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
31 755 GIMBERT Elina 00:13:45 03:33 31 BE 31 F JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
32 364 CARTIER Coleen 00:13:48 03:36 32 BE 32 F JSP ST MARCELLIN
33 298 GAVIN Romane 00:14:22 04:10 33 BE 33 F JSP TULLINS
34 353 BEC Elsa 00:14:34 04:22 34 BE 34 F JSP ST MARCELLIN
35 445 LATRECHE Delphine 00:14:48 04:36 35 BE 35 F JSP VIZILLE
36 163 GUILLOT PATRIQUE Lisa 00:14:49 04:37 36 BE 36 F JSP VINAY
37 317 CACHARON Manon 00:15:12 05:00 37 BE 37 F JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
38 587 LEVEL Charlotte 00:15:13 05:01 38 BE 38 F JSP PORTE DE CHARTREUSE
39 123 THIRON Katya 00:15:29 05:17 39 BE 39 F JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
40 756 WILLO-OUDJANI Neela 00:15:46 05:34 40 BE 40 F JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
41 547 CLAIN Maëlys 00:15:54 05:42 41 BE 41 F JSP VAL DU VER
42 647 FOURNIER Morgane 00:16:05 05:53 42 BE 42 F JSP MOIRANS
43 297 FERNANDES LĂ©a 00:16:11 05:59 43 BE 43 F JSP TULLINS
44 310 PINCEMIN Anicet-Sarah 00:16:14 06:02 44 BE 44 F JSP TULLINS
45 169 SANTIN Luna 00:16:14 06:02 45 BE 45 F JSP DES DEUX GUIERS
46 168 ROUSSEAU Candice 00:16:18 06:06 46 BE 46 F JSP DES DEUX GUIERS
47 160 DELAPORTE Noa 00:16:34 06:22 47 BE 47 F JSP VINAY
48 408 BECHER STEPHAN Tessa 00:17:38 07:26 48 BE 48 F JSP ST EGREVE
49 771 LOVELACE Océane 00:17:56 07:44 49 BE 49 F JSP TERRES FROIDES
  CROSS 38 POMPIERS - BENJAMINES - ChronomĂ©trage Perf Event 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :