Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 387 FELLAGUE Ali 00:35:17 1 V1 1 M Team Spode
2 386 MOISSONNIER Mickaël 00:36:03 46 1 SE 2 M Team Spode
3 29 GUIGUET JĂ©rĂ´me 00:37:29 02:12 2 SE 3 M
4 408 ARMAND Philippe 00:38:04 02:47 2 V1 4 M
5 65 LEESTMANS Christophe 00:38:06 02:49 3 SE 5 M
6 233 SAFFIOTI Franck 00:38:38 03:21 4 SE 6 M COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
7 389 ABATE Jean-François 00:38:48 03:31 3 V1 7 M Team Spode
8 55 BRETT Antoine 00:39:37 04:20 5 SE 8 M
9 431 MONTCHER Adrien 00:39:53 04:36 1 ES 9 M Rillieux Triathlon
10 367 VAVON Nicolas 00:40:03 04:46 6 SE 10 M FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
11 346 TSCHIRHART Romane 00:40:09 04:52 1 JU 1 F INTERGENERATION RUNNERS
12 347 ERCEAU Christophe 00:40:09 04:52 1 V2 11 M S/L CS SERRE-CHEVALIER
13 223 DESROY Christophe 00:40:18 05:01 4 V1 12 M
14 251 LIEURY Arnaud 00:40:19 05:02 7 SE 13 M
15 39 FAYOLLE Pierre-yves 00:40:25 05:08 8 SE 14 M ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
16 284 GONOD Clément 00:40:26 05:09 9 SE 15 M
17 349 TEYSSIER NORMAND Thibaut 00:40:35 05:18 10 SE 16 M
18 425 MINGRET Xavier 00:40:50 05:33 11 SE 17 M AAA des Lyonnais
19 377 LABROSSE Thomas 00:40:56 05:39 12 SE 18 M GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
20 315 COURIVAUD Nicolas 00:40:59 05:42 13 SE 19 M ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
21 18 JORDA Lionel 00:41:10 05:53 14 SE 20 M
22 85 TRIBOULET Franck 00:41:23 06:06 15 SE 21 M
23 239 VERBEKE Damien 00:41:26 06:09 5 V1 22 M S/L GRENOBLE UC
24 161 LECRIVAIN Arthur 00:41:33 06:16 16 SE 23 M
25 344 HUSTACHE Daniel 00:41:38 06:21 17 SE 24 M
26 433 CONSTANCIAS Théo 00:41:42 06:25 18 SE 25 M
27 424 CLAVEL Quentin 00:41:42 06:25 19 SE 26 M
28 411 AVINENC Thibaut 00:41:42 06:25 20 SE 27 M
29 434 GENIN Alexis 00:41:42 06:25 2 ES 28 M
30 208 MOLLIE Geoffrey 00:41:50 06:33 3 ES 29 M
31 88 GRASSART Maxence 00:41:56 06:39 21 SE 30 M
32 391 DE SABLET Virgil 00:41:56 06:39 22 SE 31 M
33 160 DHIF Jonathan 00:42:16 06:59 23 SE 32 M
34 422 VILLEMAGNE Jules 00:42:19 07:02 4 ES 33 M
35 339 GIROD Jessica 00:42:26 07:09 1 SE 2 F
36 130 CHOPLIN Romain 00:42:37 07:20 5 ES 34 M
37 244 FUMEX Laurent 00:42:40 07:23 2 V2 35 M
38 241 SORIANO Remy 00:42:40 07:23 24 SE 36 M
39 142 DESSEIGNE Stephane 00:42:52 07:35 6 V1 37 M
40 381 BACCONNIER Philippe 00:42:53 07:36 3 V2 38 M S/L ASUL BRON
41 173 CHOUILLET Jean-christophe 00:42:57 07:40 7 V1 39 M
42 227 GIMENEZ Nicolas 00:42:57 07:40 25 SE 40 M
43 373 LE BLAVEC Ludovic 00:43:02 07:45 26 SE 41 M
44 169 PERRET RĂ©mi 00:43:05 07:48 27 SE 42 M
45 109 MARTINEZ Anthony 00:43:07 07:50 28 SE 43 M
46 99 MAISSE CĂ©dric 00:43:24 08:07 29 SE 44 M S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC
47 125 LAMBOLEY Emmanuel 00:43:29 08:12 8 V1 45 M
48 171 MONTROL Manuel 00:43:35 08:18 4 V2 46 M
49 327 RIVOIRE Florent 00:43:39 08:22 30 SE 47 M S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC
50 204 ALBESPY Yohan 00:43:46 08:29 31 SE 48 M
51 350 REDON Adrien 00:43:51 08:34 32 SE 49 M
52 380 LAGER Arthur 00:43:56 08:39 33 SE 50 M
53 193 BIALEK GĂ©rard 00:44:04 08:47 5 V2 51 M
54 114 LHERMITE MĂ©line 00:44:04 08:47 2 SE 3 F
55 28 GANACHAUD Raphaël 00:44:27 09:10 34 SE 52 M AAA DU LYONNAIS
56 309 BESSEYRIAS Matthieu 00:44:42 09:25 35 SE 53 M
57 124 SCALLIET Clement 00:44:44 09:27 36 SE 54 M
58 293 PIFFRET Michael 00:44:44 09:27 37 SE 55 M
59 59 DARMOCHOD Frederic 00:44:45 09:28 6 V2 56 M
60 199 BESSY Cyril 00:44:47 09:30 38 SE 57 M
61 166 FEUILLET Camille 00:44:47 09:30 39 SE 58 M
62 360 LESTIEVENT Romain 00:44:51 09:34 40 SE 59 M
63 216 MAGNAN Jean-baptiste 00:44:54 09:37 41 SE 60 M
64 220 LAPAUW Pierre-yves 00:44:54 09:37 7 V2 61 M AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
65 243 FENECH Cedric 00:44:55 09:38 9 V1 62 M
66 123 GIRAUD Nicolas 00:44:56 09:39 42 SE 63 M
67 192 VINSON Julien 00:45:16 09:59 43 SE 64 M
68 415 BERGOIN Eric 00:45:28 10:11 44 SE 65 M
69 190 FURTADO Rodrigo 00:45:40 10:23 45 SE 66 M
70 213 DOUINE Florent 00:45:44 10:27 46 SE 67 M
71 351 GENETIER Louis 00:45:44 10:27 47 SE 68 M
72 167 DEJOUR Jean claude 00:45:46 10:29 1 V3 69 M
73 81 PIN Jean-michel 00:45:50 10:33 10 V1 70 M
74 181 FERREC Jean-francois 00:46:00 10:43 48 SE 71 M
75 297 KEMPF Robin 00:46:01 10:44 49 SE 72 M
76 291 MASSE Ludo 00:46:02 10:45 50 SE 73 M
77 196 AUBOYER GĂ©rald 00:46:11 10:54 51 SE 74 M
78 200 FAYNEL Fabrice 00:46:19 11:02 11 V1 75 M
79 129 MICHEL Patrick 00:46:27 11:10 52 SE 76 M
80 333 SERDIMET Damien 00:46:34 11:17 53 SE 77 M
81 66 PETIT Alexandre 00:46:41 11:24 12 V1 78 M
82 131 LECOUTRE Matthieu 00:46:45 11:28 13 V1 79 M
83 221 BERLIER Maxime 00:46:47 11:30 54 SE 80 M
84 340 BOIRE Nicolas 00:46:58 11:41 14 V1 81 M
85 341 MARTIN Sylvain 00:47:10 11:53 55 SE 82 M
86 62 TOULOUSE Anne-marie 00:47:10 11:53 3 SE 4 F
87 146 RIVORY Baptiste 00:47:16 11:59 56 SE 83 M
88 70 VIDELIER Julien 00:47:19 12:02 57 SE 84 M
89 247 PERRIN Axel 00:47:29 12:12 58 SE 85 M
90 394 BERGERET Yohan 00:47:31 12:14 59 SE 86 M
91 416 GUICHERD François 00:47:42 12:25 2 V3 87 M
92 209 FAURE Julien 00:47:43 12:26 15 V1 88 M
93 197 TEMOIN Jean christophe 00:47:46 12:29 60 SE 89 M
94 101 PELLERIN Anthony 00:47:51 12:34 61 SE 90 M
95 132 BOULAI Simon 00:48:04 12:47 62 SE 91 M
96 73 LEGROS Tanguy 00:48:12 12:55 63 SE 92 M
97 269 RAGOUVIN Teddy 00:48:15 12:58 16 V1 93 M
98 296 CUENIN Cyrille 00:48:15 12:58 17 V1 94 M
99 311 RANDRIANARIJAONA Frédéric 00:48:15 12:58 64 SE 95 M
100 317 MARTY Jean-françois 00:48:17 13:00 18 V1 96 M
101 86 GAUCHER-SERRE Jean-françois 00:48:18 13:01 19 V1 97 M
102 2 SENECHAL Benjamin 00:48:19 13:02 65 SE 98 M
103 412 CHAIX Bruno 00:48:23 13:06 66 SE 99 M
104 368 LEFEBVRE Paul 00:48:35 13:18 67 SE 100 M
105 426 BROULAND Pascal 00:48:36 13:19 20 V1 101 M Les Foulées de Beauregard
106 392 COUSSO Serge 00:48:38 13:21 8 V2 102 M ASUL Bron
107 97 CHATRE Nina 00:48:39 13:22 4 SE 5 F
108 337 HUMBERT Julien 00:48:40 13:23 68 SE 103 M
109 263 MEYER Sylvain 00:48:46 13:29 21 V1 104 M S/L ASUL BRON
110 250 MOUCHEL Romain 00:48:55 13:38 69 SE 105 M
111 175 DE OLIVEIRA PRATA David alexandre 00:48:55 13:38 70 SE 106 M
112 302 DURAIN Marc 00:48:56 13:39 71 SE 107 M
113 361 JULÉ Philippe 00:49:01 13:44 22 V1 108 M
114 267 BERAIL Eric 00:49:01 13:44 9 V2 109 M
115 409 BAUDRY Guillaume 00:49:02 13:45 72 SE 110 M
116 295 GIRARD Niels 00:49:06 13:49 73 SE 111 M
117 397 BLANCO LOPEZ Manuel Fernando 00:49:31 14:14 74 SE 112 M
118 401 ROGER Aurélien 00:49:34 14:17 75 SE 113 M
119 308 DUBOIS Julien 00:49:36 14:19 76 SE 114 M
120 13 FRANCOIS Erwann 00:49:41 14:24 77 SE 115 M
121 76 BESSARD Jeremy 00:49:43 14:26 78 SE 116 M
122 111 BROUSSE Titouan 00:49:43 14:26 1 JU 117 M
123 176 MAISONHAUTE Augustin 00:49:45 14:28 79 SE 118 M
124 108 BROUSSE Aella 00:49:49 14:32 5 SE 6 F
125 117 GOUTTE Lucile 00:49:49 14:32 6 SE 7 F
126 178 MOUGINOT Jérémy 00:49:52 14:35 80 SE 119 M
127 219 DUFFOUR Marco 00:49:57 14:40 81 SE 120 M
128 432 GIRODON Hippolyte 00:50:06 14:49 6 ES 121 M
129 102 BARLET Alex 00:50:27 15:10 82 SE 122 M
130 330 BAUDE KĂ©vin 00:50:39 15:22 83 SE 123 M
131 385 CARROT Cyril 00:50:49 15:32 84 SE 124 M
132 313 SWEYDAN Simon 00:50:50 15:33 85 SE 125 M
133 376 ROUSSET Laure 00:51:08 15:51 7 SE 8 F
134 11 MOUSSIER Charlotte 00:51:19 16:02 8 SE 9 F
135 116 VERGA Florian 00:51:21 16:04 86 SE 126 M
136 273 MONTENY Guillaume 00:51:38 16:21 87 SE 127 M
137 120 PILOT Stéphane 00:51:41 16:24 23 V1 128 M
138 119 PILOT Karine 00:51:41 16:24 1 V1 10 F
139 272 LIVENAIS CĂ©dric 00:51:47 16:30 24 V1 129 M
140 352 NOVOLOACA Alexei 00:51:50 16:33 88 SE 130 M
141 278 AUTERNAUD Florent 00:51:56 16:39 25 V1 131 M
142 145 MARTINET Michel 00:52:07 16:50 3 V3 132 M
143 384 CHARPENAY JĂ©rĂ´me 00:52:14 16:57 89 SE 133 M
144 47 BONNARD Camille 00:52:28 17:11 1 CA 11 F
145 115 MARONGIN Camille 00:52:29 17:12 1 ES 12 F
146 155 NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS Marco filipe 00:52:31 17:14 26 V1 134 M
147 306 AZENCOTT Camille 00:52:32 17:15 90 SE 135 M
148 435 NALLET Laura 00:52:43 17:26 9 SE 13 F Lyon Athlétisme
149 172 MONTROL Laurence 00:52:44 17:27 1 V2 14 F
150 230 MADROLLE Julie 00:52:48 17:31 10 SE 15 F
151 332 DELOUMEAUX Danisse 00:52:49 17:32 91 SE 136 M
152 63 MARA Facély 00:52:49 17:32 92 SE 137 M
153 318 KIENLEN Nathan 00:52:50 17:33 93 SE 138 M
154 127 DURIER Antoine 00:53:04 17:47 94 SE 139 M
155 82 SALVADOR Francois 00:53:05 17:48 10 V2 140 M
156 133 SUAREZ CASTELLANOS Ivan 00:53:29 18:12 95 SE 141 M
157 179 GRAVIER Davy 00:53:31 18:14 27 V1 142 M
158 286 WELCKER Sylvain 00:53:33 18:16 96 SE 143 M
159 226 WON FAH HIN Marion 00:53:45 18:28 2 V1 16 F
160 185 COTIER Laurent 00:53:46 18:29 28 V1 144 M
161 201 AMIROUCHE Karima 00:53:51 18:34 3 V1 17 F
162 225 PIERRE Karell 00:53:52 18:35 4 V1 18 F
163 437 JOURDAN JĂ©rĂ´me 00:54:01 18:44 29 V1 145 M
164 436 BADURAUX CĂ©line 00:54:01 18:44 5 V1 19 F
165 374 CHARDEAU Corentin 00:54:04 18:47 97 SE 146 M
166 429 DUTEL Eddy 00:54:04 18:47 30 V1 147 M
167 319 MOREL Thomas 00:54:06 18:49 98 SE 148 M
168 144 CARRERE Jose 00:54:08 18:51 11 V2 149 M
169 128 MILLET Marylène 00:54:09 18:52 2 V2 20 F
170 162 HAVARD Thomas 00:54:10 18:53 99 SE 150 M
171 35 MILLIET Thibaut 00:54:11 18:54 100 SE 151 M
172 430 TALEB Stéphane 00:54:26 19:09 31 V1 152 M Coray endurance
173 198 MOINE Martial 00:54:30 19:13 12 V2 153 M
174 268 TOURNIAIRE Pascal 00:54:40 19:23 32 V1 154 M
175 118 VUIBERT Caroline 00:54:41 19:24 11 SE 21 F
176 314 PERNODET RĂ©mi 00:54:43 19:26 101 SE 155 M
177 17 GUICHON Kenny 00:54:44 19:27 102 SE 156 M
178 14 PIDOUX Nicolas 00:54:46 19:29 103 SE 157 M
179 362 RANNOU Klervi 00:54:52 19:35 12 SE 22 F
180 323 PALMA Adrien 00:54:55 19:38 104 SE 158 M
181 136 FONTAINE Florence 00:54:57 19:40 3 V2 23 F
182 237 CEYZERIAT Jocelyn 00:55:05 19:48 13 V2 159 M
183 50 AUDUBERT Philippe 00:55:09 19:52 14 V2 160 M
184 342 MARCHI Jérémy 00:55:15 19:58 105 SE 161 M
185 7 COLOMBAUD Thérèse 00:55:16 19:59 13 SE 24 F
186 150 FRAGNY Lou 00:55:27 20:10 14 SE 25 F
187 419 ROSSO Romain 00:55:32 20:15 106 SE 162 M
188 292 PIFFRET Mioratiana 00:55:40 20:23 15 SE 26 F
189 49 AUDUBERT Florence 00:55:41 20:24 4 V2 27 F
190 186 IRURITA Blanca 00:55:42 20:25 16 SE 28 F
191 300 MOURADIAN Frederic 00:55:44 20:27 33 V1 163 M
192 68 LOUESDON Sandrine 00:55:48 20:31 17 SE 29 F
193 148 D'AGOSTINI Raphaël 00:55:49 20:32 34 V1 164 M
194 64 REIFOVA Karolina 00:55:49 20:32 18 SE 30 F
195 294 BEAUFORT Gregory 00:55:56 20:39 107 SE 165 M
196 298 MOREAU Alexia 00:55:58 20:41 19 SE 31 F
197 92 JULLIAN Patrice 00:56:00 20:43 35 V1 166 M
198 234 BOULAY Jennifer 00:56:02 20:45 20 SE 32 F
199 78 JEFFREY Diane 00:56:09 20:52 6 V1 33 F
200 212 KERBOUA Aurélie 00:56:10 20:53 21 SE 34 F
  RUN EAT - 10km CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :