Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 883 JOLYON Bertrand 00:17:20 1 SE 1 M
2 824 MILLION Thibault 00:18:31 01:11 2 SE 2 M les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
3 1046 GAUTRÉ AurĂ©lien 00:18:31 01:11 5 SE 7 M
4 1038 PERDRIX LĂ©onard 00:18:38 01:18 6 SE 8 M Mag+s
5 869 DE LISLEROY CĂŽme 00:18:40 01:20 3 SE 3 M
6 911 PIGÉ TimothĂ©e 00:19:11 01:51 4 SE 4 M Noviciat jĂ©suite
7 993 GIGLEUX Thomas 00:19:12 01:52 39 SE 102 M Sport'in paroisse
8 1048 DURAND Fréderic 00:19:13 01:53 7 SE 9 M
9 977 BERNIER Raphaël 00:19:34 02:14 26 SE 64 M Trinité
10 918 DUPEUX Olivier 00:19:36 02:16 5 V1 34 M Saint joseph
11 976 BAUGÉ Carlo 00:19:59 02:39 28 SE 67 M TrinitĂ©
12 942 DE LANZAC P. jean 00:20:31 03:11 1 V1 12 M les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
13 937 SUREAU Pierre 00:20:48 03:28 9 SE 11 M les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
14 1006 SALEON TERRAS Hugues 00:21:01 03:41 10 SE 13 M Les ardéchois du 7Úme
15 992 PILLERON Melanie 00:21:01 03:41 1 SE 2 F
16 1010 SERDIMET Damien 00:21:05 03:45 19 SE 35 M
17 857 BALAŸ Jean-baptiste 00:21:09 03:49 17 SE 32 M Mjjp
18 840 CHATELAS Julien 00:21:11 03:51 18 SE 33 M
19 1034 DE VANEL DE LISLEROY Edouard 00:21:13 03:53 3 ES 20 M
20 856 RENAUD Emmanuel 00:21:19 03:59 8 V1 38 M Mjjp
21 1045 PLANÇON Mathieu 00:21:21 04:01 16 SE 27 M Team lyon
22 814 ASTRUC Olivier 00:21:27 04:07 16 V2 104 M
23 1047 BURET Benjamin 00:21:29 04:09 14 SE 23 M Team lyon
24 912 SASSI Mathieu 00:21:31 04:11 13 SE 22 M Noviciat jésuite
25 885 GILLIER Timothee 00:21:44 04:24 1 CA 28 M
26 913 TONNEAU Louis 00:21:49 04:29 15 SE 25 M Noviciat jésuite
27 820 MALÉCOT Cyril 00:21:49 04:29 6 V1 36 M
28 988 ROUAST Damien 00:22:01 04:41 12 V1 48 M
29 886 GILLIER Frederic 00:22:03 04:43 14 V1 54 M
30 967 PIEROT JĂ©rĂŽme 00:22:08 04:48 4 V2 40 M Lyon-centre
31 860 JANSSENS Mikaël 00:22:08 04:48 32 SE 81 M les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
32 971 REBEIX Vincent 00:22:15 04:55 7 V1 37 M
33 809 RENAUD Antoine 00:22:21 05:01 11 V1 47 M
34 1013 AUFFRAY Stéphane 00:22:23 05:03 3 V2 39 M
35 805 HABAULT Charles 00:22:25 05:05 17 V2 105 M
36 841 CHAMBERT Iris 00:22:32 05:12 1 JU 5 F
37 972 MOHAMMED Abdelazim 00:22:38 05:18 27 SE 66 M
38 834 GUITTON Come 00:22:43 05:23 3 CA 50 M
39 927 DELETRAZ Alexandre 00:22:43 05:23 13 V1 51 M
40 861 VERGER Anaëlle 00:23:14 05:54 13 SE 25 F les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
41 825 DEMARS Claire 00:23:35 06:15 3 SE 4 F les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
42 963 DEVYS Luc françois 00:23:36 06:16 10 V1 45 M Saint joseph
43 962 DEVYS Tiphaine 00:23:37 06:17 1 CA 6 F Saint joseph
44 1014 GRAJDURA Annick 00:23:42 06:22 11 V1 53 F Sport'in paroisse
45 949 AYROULET FrĂšre elie 00:23:45 06:25 9 V1 42 M Saint joseph
46 978 NIERFEIX Jilian 00:23:53 06:33 5 ES 83 M Trinité
47 829 DESCAMPS Lionel 00:24:11 06:51 23 SE 53 M
48 828 ROUX CĂšcile 00:24:11 06:51 4 SE 8 F
49 931 GOBILLIARD Emmanuel 00:24:19 06:59 5 V2 44 M DiocĂšse
50 964 DUREAU Jean-marie 00:24:24 07:04 20 V2 109 M Sport alliance
51 890 TRILLAS Olivier 00:24:29 07:09 25 V1 96 M Bernard for ever
52 1039 POULY Marie-albane 00:24:33 07:13 1 ES 7 F Mag+s
53 833 GUITTON Raphaël 00:24:35 07:15 17 V1 62 M
54 1036 MENDOZA Cesar 00:24:36 07:16 33 SE 82 M
55 905 CHARBONNIER RĂ©mi 00:24:47 07:27 25 SE 60 M
56 803 HAFNER Jean-baptiste 00:24:49 07:29 15 V1 55 M
57 928 GUILLAUD Tanguy 00:24:51 07:31 3 JU 31 M
58 1008 SCHOELER Martin 00:24:53 07:33 24 SE 56 M
59 955 DEBIENNE Bertrand 00:24:53 07:33 26 V1 97 M Bernard for ever
60 804 HABAULT Sylvie 00:24:54 07:34 2 V2 45 F
61 1043 DE SAINT-PIERRE Alix 00:24:56 07:36 8 SE 19 F White spirit sprint
62 900 PICOT Antoine 00:24:57 07:37 20 SE 41 M Rcf
63 965 TREPPOZ Robin 00:25:01 07:41 6 V2 57 M Lyon-centre
64 862 RABLET Gilles 00:25:03 07:43 2 V3 46 M
65 975 D'ESCRIVAN Thibaud 00:25:05 07:45 16 V1 61 M
66 936 JEAN BAPTISTE Dorian 00:25:19 07:59 22 SE 49 M
67 969 CLAEYS Xavier 00:25:21 08:01 7 V2 58 M
68 932 ROCKEN Charlotte 00:25:23 08:03 5 SE 10 F Saint joseph
69 917 FEUILLAS JĂ©rĂŽme 00:25:29 08:09 9 V2 63 M
70 822 AUCLAIRE Jean 00:25:35 08:15 3 V3 52 M
71 872 BERGER Jean jacques 00:25:36 08:16 2 V4 93 M
72 956 DEBIENNE CĂ©cile 00:25:40 08:20 8 V1 33 F Bernard for ever
73 877 DURAND Pascal 00:25:46 08:26 27 V1 100 M
74 984 COUSQUER SĂ©verine 00:25:48 08:28 6 SE 11 F les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
75 926 GRENOT Clemence 00:25:51 08:31 2 V1 9 F Les derniers seront les premiers
76 887 GILLIER Sidonie 00:25:56 08:36 2 JU 13 F
77 968 CHARMETTAN Alexandre 00:25:56 08:36 29 SE 70 M
78 818 THOULLIEUX Christophe 00:25:57 08:37 10 V2 65 M
79 835 MICHEL Hugues 00:25:58 08:38 6 V3 101 M
80 908 GUIMBELOT Enguerrand 00:26:14 08:54 30 SE 71 M
81 1033 DESJONQUERES Manon 00:26:20 09:00 3 ES 30 F
82 1031 DESJONQUERES Armelle 00:26:23 09:03 4 V1 16 F
83 989 POURTIER Anne-laure 00:26:25 09:05 7 SE 17 F
84 821 SIGRIST Jean-noël 00:26:25 09:05 24 V1 87 M
85 1035 DUMERIL Thibault 00:26:27 09:07 19 V1 72 M
86 892 VINCENT Annie 00:26:32 09:12 1 V3 14 F Louan-yacinthe
87 1032 DESJONQUERES Arnaud 00:26:33 09:13 21 V1 77 M
88 871 MERMET Olivier 00:26:40 09:20 4 CA 68 M
89 929 GUILLAUD Claude 00:26:40 09:20 11 V2 74 M
90 870 MERMET Pierre 00:26:41 09:21 18 V1 69 M
91 1003 MILLET Benoit 00:26:41 09:21 23 V1 80 M Cvx lyon
92 868 HENNEQUIN Marion 00:26:42 09:22 3 V1 12 F
93 1001 CAMBIER Tanguy 00:26:42 09:22 22 V1 79 M Cvx lyon
94 990 SARAGOZA Marc 00:26:45 09:25 1 V4 75 M
95 991 MOREAU Gillian 00:26:53 09:33 9 SE 21 F Saint joseph
96 1044 MAYEUR Jocelyne 00:26:56 09:36 12 V1 54 F
97 1020 BOURRAT Natacha 00:26:59 09:39 9 V1 37 F
98 879 COUDRIEU Rudy 00:27:10 09:50 12 V2 85 M Mjjp
99 1040 DU PONT DE ROMÉMONT Marie 00:27:12 09:52 14 SE 26 F Mag+s
100 1002 DEKYVER Sabine 00:27:15 09:55 15 SE 27 F Cvx lyon
101 845 BOYER Pierre 00:27:25 10:05 19 V2 108 M
102 867 RIBEIRO Martine 00:27:30 10:10 3 V2 58 F Sport alliance
103 935 VARIN D'AINVELLE Claire 00:27:36 10:16 2 ES 15 F Jeajea power
104 914 FLORENS Mathieu 00:27:42 10:22 36 SE 91 M Noviciat jésuite
105 823 SABLON DU CORAIL AgnĂšs 00:27:43 10:23 10 SE 22 F les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
106 826 MELOT Fanny 00:27:43 10:23 11 SE 23 F les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
107 807 ROUZET Emmanuelle 00:27:47 10:27 5 V1 18 F
108 808 ROUZET Fx 00:27:47 10:27 20 V1 76 M
109 827 CHABRE Floriane 00:27:47 10:27 29 SE 57 F
110 1017 GEONI Romane 00:27:49 10:29 4 CA 70 F Les sprints saints ii
111 853 PRUVOST Laetitia 00:27:55 10:35 34 SE 84 M les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
112 999 DE SERRES PhilomĂšne 00:28:03 10:43 17 SE 34 F
113 909 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 00:28:04 10:44 15 V1 71 F Les sprints saints ii
114 970 CLAEYS Camille 00:28:08 10:48 12 SE 24 F
115 882 COUDRIEU Corinne 00:28:11 10:51 7 V1 29 F Mjjp
116 923 GRASSI Isabelle 00:28:19 10:59 6 V1 20 F
117 1023 DE FRAISSINETTE Etienne 00:28:25 11:05 38 SE 95 M
118 878 BARRIÈRE Claude 00:28:31 11:11 4 V3 86 M
119 815 DELIGNY Benoit 00:28:36 11:16 18 V2 107 M Paroisse sainte anne des calades
120 866 JON Stephane 00:28:37 11:17 23 V2 118 M Sport alliance
121 943 REYNARD Malo 00:28:44 11:24 4 ES 73 M
122 880 CROZIER Martine 00:28:46 11:26 4 V3 48 F Mjjp
123 888 BURTIN Laure 00:28:50 11:30 22 SE 43 F DiocĂšse
124 1021 DE HATTEN Aurélien 00:28:52 11:32 40 SE 103 M
125 902 COCAGNE Jean-baptiste 00:29:01 11:41 35 SE 90 M Rcf
126 895 BADOIL Adeline 00:29:06 11:46 17 V1 74 F Les sprints saints ii
127 915 DAURON Emeline 00:29:09 11:49 16 SE 28 F
128 987 SARAGOZA Ambre 00:29:11 11:51 2 V3 32 F
129 973 LEFÈVRE Clément 00:29:23 12:03 37 SE 94 M White spirit sprint
130 979 HOEFFEL Pauline 00:29:29 12:09 18 SE 35 F Trinité
131 906 CHARDIGNY Rachelle 00:29:30 12:10 18 V1 76 F Les sprints saints ii
132 884 LAGNAU François 00:29:32 12:12 5 V3 92 M
133 981 HUBERT Marie-victoire 00:29:41 12:21 24 SE 46 F
134 982 MELIN Marjolaine 00:29:41 12:21 25 SE 47 F
135 997 SASTRE Sylvie 00:29:43 12:23 5 V2 67 F Sport alliance
136 896 GARDES Sophie 00:29:48 12:28 19 V1 77 F Les sprints saints ii
137 910 PAUL-DAUPHIN Delphine 00:29:48 12:28 7 V2 78 F Les sprints saints ii
138 837 DEYRIEUX Liesse 00:29:58 12:38 27 SE 55 F
139 920 BOIRON Pauline 00:29:58 12:38 28 SE 56 F
140 996 PERRIN Pascal 00:30:18 12:58 13 V2 88 M Société générale
141 1007 EPINAT Jean frederic 00:30:18 12:58 14 V2 89 M
142 1030 PITRAT Marie lou 00:30:20 13:00 2 CA 51 F
143 946 REYNARD Marine 00:30:21 13:01 4 ES 31 F
144 1029 CHAPERON Victoire 00:30:21 13:01 3 CA 52 F
145 844 BOYER Pauline 00:30:28 13:08 13 V1 60 F
146 1024 FALCO Manon 00:30:50 13:30 21 SE 40 F White spirit sprint
147 998 SASTRE Francois 00:30:55 13:35 22 V2 117 M Sport alliance
148 1027 CLARET Alice 00:30:57 13:37 20 SE 39 F les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
149 941 MORAGUES Christophe 00:31:01 13:41 28 V1 110 M Rcf
150 921 BERTHIER Stéphane 00:31:02 13:42 15 V2 98 M
151 922 BERTHIER Aurélien 00:31:02 13:42 5 CA 99 M
152 933 THÉVENIN Laurent 00:31:02 13:42 32 V1 119 M Les derniers seront les premiers
153 952 MAIGNET Isabelle 00:31:16 13:56 3 JU 68 F
154 954 CHARVET Alix 00:31:18 13:58 4 JU 69 F
155 811 CORBEDDA Aurélie 00:31:24 14:04 10 V1 49 F
156 1037 VOLAT Ludovic 00:31:26 14:06 41 SE 106 M les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
157 893 BOUNIF Louise 00:31:35 14:15 3 V3 41 F Louan-yacinthe
158 907 MELIH Yamina 00:31:36 14:16 1 V2 42 F Louan-yacinthe
159 1000 SAYAR Marie 00:31:45 14:25 26 SE 50 F
160 1042 DE RAMECOURT BĂ©rengĂšre 00:31:55 14:35 19 SE 36 F White spirit sprint
161 836 BEAUVALLET Elisabeth 00:31:57 14:37 23 SE 44 F Jeajea power
162 925 GRENOT Stanislas 00:32:18 14:58 33 V1 120 M Les derniers seront les premiers
163 924 MROCZKOWSKI Olivia 00:32:26 15:06 30 SE 64 F
164 859 KAMAND Emmanuelle 00:32:32 15:12 6 ES 61 F
165 858 FOURNIER AngĂšle 00:32:32 15:12 7 ES 62 F
166 945 FAKHRI Vorlette 00:32:40 15:20 5 ES 38 F
167 881 DESSUS Marina 00:33:16 15:56 31 SE 65 F Mjjp
168 1004 SALEON TERRAS François 00:33:32 16:12 8 V3 116 M Les ardéchois du 7Úme
169 939 GEOLIER Jean frédéric 00:34:04 16:44 7 V3 113 M Rcf
170 898 EICHOLZ Dorothée 00:34:05 16:45 14 V1 63 F
171 940 BURGAN Yohann 00:34:05 16:45 30 V1 114 M Rcf
172 901 PERRODON Eric 00:34:07 16:47 31 V1 115 M Rcf
173 916 MOUDALLAH Fatima 00:34:10 16:50 38 SE 87 F
174 812 DE SAINT-GEORGE Anne-sixtine 00:34:22 17:02 4 V2 59 F
175 1005 SALEON TERRAS Monique 00:34:50 17:30 5 V3 66 F Les ardéchois du 7Úme
176 1022 ROMANEIX Frederic 00:34:51 17:31 29 V1 111 M
177 995 JUILHARD Annie 00:34:55 17:35 6 V2 75 F Sport'in paroisse
178 1019 MAGUESYAN Pascal 00:35:26 18:06 21 V2 112 M DiocĂšse
179 813 ASTRUC Mathilde 00:35:27 18:07 32 SE 73 F
180 919 GARDES Eric 00:35:42 18:22 25 V2 125 M Les sprints saints ii
181 1018 GEONI Dominique 00:35:43 18:23 26 V2 126 M Les sprints saints ii
182 846 ROJAS-PERRIN Stéphanie 00:35:45 18:25 35 SE 81 F
183 1026 BONNET Patrick 00:35:51 18:31 9 V3 122 M
184 847 BOUCHARD Delphine 00:35:52 18:32 36 SE 82 F
185 864 HANACHOWICZ Andreane 00:35:53 18:33 33 SE 79 F
186 810 GROSSIORD Philippe 00:36:53 19:33 24 V2 121 M
187 934 NSUWAK TALLA Lesley-anta 00:37:05 19:45 34 SE 80 F Jeajea power
188 843 D'ABOVILLE Catherine 00:37:57 20:37 8 V2 83 F
189 873 ROY CĂ©cile 00:38:14 20:54 37 SE 84 F
190 865 HANACHOWICZ Matthieu 00:38:47 21:27 34 V1 123 M
191 1012 ROPAGNOL Eve 00:39:22 22:02 6 CA 94 F Les sprints saints ii
192 1011 ROPAGNOL Pierre 00:39:22 22:02 36 V1 130 M Les sprints saints ii
193 904 COURCELLE LABROUSSE Armelle 00:40:48 23:28 5 JU 85 F
194 903 COURCELLE LABROUSSE Nicolas 00:40:48 23:28 35 V1 124 M
195 863 HANACHOWICZ Victoire 00:41:05 23:45 5 CA 86 F
196 830 MECIBAH Yassine 00:41:54 24:34 42 SE 127 M
197 1016 CHANINET RUFFIN Angélique 00:41:57 24:37 41 SE 95 F
198 832 GIACONIA Nathalie 00:43:35 26:15 11 V2 96 F DiocĂšse
199 951 CHATELET Marie-solenne 00:50:11 32:51 39 SE 89 F
200 953 DE CARNE Ines 00:50:13 32:53 7 JU 90 F
  RUN IN SPIRIT - 10km CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :