Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 765 DUPUIS Appoline 00:09:56 1 BE 1 F JSP PORTE DE CHARTREUSE
2 502 GHERAIRI-BAILLY Jasmime 00:10:06 10 2 BE 2 F JSP MONTALIEU
3 20 DESCHAMPS Noemie 00:10:33 37 3 BE 3 F JSP VAL DU VER
4 602 GIAJ Olivia 00:10:52 56 4 BE 4 F JSP VINAY
5 363 AZZIZI MERABET Djena 00:10:54 58 5 BE 5 F JSP ST MARCELLIN
6 184 FREY LE RUYET Pénélope 00:11:05 01:09 6 BE 6 F JSP CANTON DE VIF
7 62 SULOT Louna 00:11:06 01:10 7 BE 7 F JSP VIENNE
8 777 NOEL Julia 00:11:08 01:12 8 BE 8 F JSP PORTE DE CHARTREUSE
9 157 OGBI Sofia 00:11:18 01:22 9 BE 9 F JSP MOIRANS
10 707 MICHALLET Jeanne 00:11:19 01:23 10 BE 10 F JSP SATOLAS ET BONCE
11 601 NAÏT-SIDOUS Isis 00:11:21 01:25 11 BE 11 F JSP VINAY
12 804 AUBRY Clémence 00:11:26 01:30 12 BE 12 F JSP DAUPHINE EST
13 648 MAUGUEN Emmy 00:11:40 01:44 13 BE 13 F JSP ST SAVIN
14 774 EYMERY Clarisse 00:11:40 01:44 14 BE 14 F JSP PORTE DE CHARTREUSE
15 304 WILLO-OUDJANI Neela 00:11:43 01:47 15 BE 15 F JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
16 740 DUBOCELLE Sybelia 00:11:43 01:47 16 BE 16 F JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
17 315 LOMBARD Clémentine 00:11:59 02:03 17 BE 17 F JSP LA MURE
18 362 JOUANNE Emma 00:12:08 02:12 18 BE 18 F JSP ST MARCELLIN
19 158 SIAUD Lexane 00:12:12 02:16 19 BE 19 F JSP MOIRANS
20 369 FONSECA Emy 00:12:33 02:37 20 BE 20 F JSP ST MARCELLIN
21 319 ORENES Roxane 00:12:34 02:38 21 BE 21 F JSP LA MURE
22 357 CARTIER Coleen 00:12:38 02:42 22 BE 22 F JSP ST MARCELLIN
23 744 CANINI Manon 00:12:41 02:45 23 BE 23 F JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
24 156 FOURNIER Morgane 00:12:42 02:46 24 BE 24 F JSP MOIRANS
25 785 MORELLO Fanny 00:13:02 03:06 25 BE 25 F JSP PORTE DE CHARTREUSE
26 599 CORREZE NĂ©lia 00:13:15 03:19 26 BE 26 F JSP VINAY
27 303 CHIERA Aurélia 00:13:21 03:25 27 BE 27 F JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
28 536 PRIMARD Marie 00:13:22 03:26 28 BE 28 F JSP DAUPHINE EST
29 368 FONSECA LĂ©na 00:13:34 03:38 29 BE 29 F JSP ST MARCELLIN
30 288 GAGNIERE Erine 00:13:38 03:42 30 BE 30 F JSP TULLINS
31 600 MAHIEU Manon 00:13:47 03:51 31 BE 31 F JSP VINAY
32 684 COLLADO Kiara 00:13:58 04:02 32 BE 32 F JSP ST EGREVE
33 301 BAUDRAN Zoe 00:14:07 04:11 33 BE 33 F JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
34 654 BERARD Liloo 00:14:21 04:25 34 BE 34 F JSP VIZILLE
35 533 ROBERT LĂ©a 00:14:22 04:26 35 BE 35 F JSP DAUPHINE EST
36 543 LEPIED Ludivine 00:14:34 04:38 36 BE 36 F JSP DAUPHINE EST
37 742 PELOSI Mathilda 00:14:42 04:46 37 BE 37 F JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
38 302 BERNARD-GAUTRONNEA Clélia 00:14:48 04:52 38 BE 38 F JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
39 464 CIVELLI BLANC Charlotte 00:14:53 04:57 39 BE 39 F JSP SATOLAS ET BONCE
40 500 DEMEYER-DESANFANT Alana 00:14:58 05:02 40 BE 40 F JSP MONTALIEU
41 739 THIRON Katya 00:15:29 05:33 41 BE 41 F JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
42 741 BROVEDANI Leelou 00:15:33 05:37 42 BE 42 F JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
43 159 WEILL Mayliss 00:16:15 06:19 43 BE 43 F JSP MOIRANS
44 743 MANET Perrine 00:16:20 06:24 44 BE 44 F JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
45 803 BRILLAUD Alizée 00:36:24 26:28 45 BE 45 F JSP LES DEUX ALPES
  Cross de la Sainte-Barbe - Benjamines F - Chrono Perf Event 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :