Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 241 BRUCHON Clément 00:29:53 1 JU 1 M SAINT-JEAN-DE-BOURNAY
2 839 MARMET Dylan 00:30:26 33 1 SE 2 M LA MURE
3 791 COULON Jonathan 00:30:31 38 2 SE 3 M GRENOBLE
4 618 CROSET Florian 00:30:58 01:05 3 SE 4 M SAINT-SAVIN
5 797 ABRY Adrien 00:31:13 01:20 1 M1 5 M GRENOBLE
6 430 RIVIERE Grégoire 00:32:47 02:54 4 SE 6 M MEYLAN
7 7 RONDET Come 00:32:53 03:00 5 SE 7 M ÉCHIROLLES
8 377 BECQUE Florent 00:33:00 03:07 6 SE 8 M SAINT-MARCELLIN
9 262 BRAYMAND Pierrick 00:33:14 03:21 7 SE 9 M SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-SAINT-GEOIRS
10 488 CELI Damien 00:34:00 04:07 8 SE 10 M VOIRON
11 375 ISERN Benjamin 00:34:20 04:27 2 JU 11 M SAINT-MARCELLIN
12 713 PEYRE Christophe 00:34:36 04:43 2 M1 12 M ETAT-MAJOR SDIS
13 431 LEVERT Maxime 00:34:41 04:48 9 SE 13 M MEYLAN
14 429 LECOQ Joris 00:34:58 05:05 10 SE 14 M MEYLAN
15 792 BOTTARO Jean-Baptiste 00:35:00 05:07 11 SE 15 M GRENOBLE
16 376 SAAD Alexandre 00:35:48 05:55 3 JU 16 M SAINT-MARCELLIN
17 249 GUERIN Jean-Come 00:35:49 05:56 4 JU 17 M AGNIN
18 226 EMERY SĂ©bastien 00:35:50 05:57 3 M1 18 M SEYSSINET-PARISET
19 790 MATRAY Arnaud 00:36:12 06:19 4 M1 19 M GRENOBLE
20 620 GENIN Camille 00:36:15 06:22 12 SE 20 M SAINT-SAVIN
21 831 VIDALENCHE CORENTIN 00:36:26 06:33 13 SE 21 M VIZILLE
22 232 ROUDON Axel 00:37:09 07:16 14 SE 22 M SEYSSINET-PARISET
23 621 GUILLOT Christophe 00:37:12 07:19 5 M1 23 M SAINT-SAVIN
24 794 NOUGAREDE Yann 00:37:16 07:23 15 SE 24 M GRENOBLE
25 789 AUPERT Nicolas 00:37:23 07:30 6 M1 25 M GRENOBLE
26 796 THIVOZ Florian 00:37:53 08:00 16 SE 26 M GRENOBLE
27 227 MARTINET Stéphane 00:37:59 08:06 7 M1 27 M SEYSSINET-PARISET
28 836 GARNIER Stéphane 00:38:00 08:07 8 M1 28 M LA MURE
29 240 CORMONS Philippe 00:38:03 08:10 1 M2 29 M ETAT-MAJOR SDIS
30 2 PORTEJOIE Alain 00:38:17 08:24 2 M2 30 M ETAT-MAJOR SDIS
31 234 BARDEL Yoni 00:38:52 08:59 5 JU 31 M BEAUREPAIRE
32 144 CALANDRE Thomas 00:38:52 08:59 6 JU 32 M LE PÉAGE-DE-ROUSSILLON
33 186 BOWIE Stéphane 00:38:54 09:01 9 M1 33 M VIF
34 487 NOLIN Hugues 00:39:04 09:11 3 M2 34 M VOIRON
35 815 CAVROT Stéphane 00:39:13 09:20 10 M1 35 M LE PÉAGE-DE-ROUSSILLON
36 798 ARMAND Lionel 00:39:41 09:48 17 SE 36 M GRENOBLE
37 799 GAYRAUD Romain 00:40:01 10:08 11 M1 37 M GRENOBLE
38 254 BABUCCI Angelo 00:40:17 10:24 4 M2 38 M SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-SAINT-GEOIRS
39 840 ESTACHY JĂ©rĂ´me 00:40:23 10:30 5 M2 39 M Groupement Sud
40 229 CHATEL Paul 00:40:34 10:41 12 M1 40 M SEYSSINET-PARISET
41 830 CRASSAC BENJAMIN 00:41:03 11:10 18 SE 41 M VIZILLE
42 617 CURT Alexis 00:41:06 11:13 19 SE 42 M SAINT-SAVIN
43 12 LEMARCHAND Wenceslas 00:41:15 11:22 13 M1 43 M AUTRANS
44 16 ALCARAZ-GOY Hugo 00:41:30 11:37 7 JU 44 M FRONTONAS
45 788 NIVON JĂ©rĂ´me 00:41:35 11:42 14 M1 45 M GRENOBLE
46 243 CARRE Victor 00:41:35 11:42 8 JU 46 M LA TOUR-DU-PIN
47 479 LARCHER Jonathan 00:41:55 12:02 20 SE 47 M MONTALIEU-VERCIEU
48 220 OGIER COLLIN Pascal 00:42:12 12:19 6 M2 48 M SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE
49 622 CUCHERAT Romain 00:42:18 12:25 9 JU 49 M SAINT-SAVIN
50 228 EYMARON Franck 00:42:37 12:44 15 M1 50 M SEYSSINET-PARISET
51 250 SASSOLAS Alexis 00:42:42 12:49 10 JU 51 M AGNIN
52 838 PRAT Théo 00:42:42 12:49 11 JU 52 M LA MURE
53 86 ALONSO Joris 00:43:02 13:09 12 JU 53 M JSP VIENNE
54 87 PAPA Alexandre 00:43:03 13:10 13 JU 54 M JSP VIENNE
55 9 COLLAVET Florent 00:43:05 13:12 21 SE 55 M AUTRANS
56 233 CARLASSARE Michel 00:43:06 13:13 7 M2 56 M BEAUREPAIRE
57 13 PUTANIER Michael 00:43:06 13:13 22 SE 57 M AUTRANS
58 4 BEL Mickaël 00:43:08 13:15 23 SE 58 M SAINT-CHEF
59 712 LEGER Jean-Pierre 00:43:08 13:15 8 M2 59 M ETAT-MAJOR SDIS
60 264 MERCIER Yoann 00:43:36 13:43 14 JU 60 M SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-SAINT-GEOIRS
61 258 PEREIRA Eric 00:43:37 13:44 9 M2 61 M SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-SAINT-GEOIRS
62 812 GUTTIN LOMBARD Yohan 00:43:54 14:01 15 JU 62 M JSP ST SAVIN
63 88 PARIS Maxence 00:44:02 14:09 16 JU 63 M JSP VIENNE
64 105 SENER Enis 00:44:30 14:37 17 JU 64 M JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
65 147 PASCUAL Thomas 00:44:57 15:04 24 SE 65 M SAINT-ANDRÉ-LE-GAZ
66 837 BESSON Laurent 00:45:16 15:23 10 M2 66 M LA MURE
67 8 MASELLA Franck 00:45:24 15:31 11 M2 67 M AUTRANS
68 142 ANDREANI Eric 00:45:44 15:51 12 M2 68 M LE PÉAGE-DE-ROUSSILLON
69 244 GENIN Stéphane 00:46:08 16:15 16 M1 69 M LA TOUR-DU-PIN
70 235 LOPEZ Olivier 00:46:14 16:21 13 M2 70 M BEAUREPAIRE
71 795 GAILLIARD SĂ©bastien 00:46:18 16:25 25 SE 71 M GRENOBLE
72 378 LARDEUR Tristan 00:46:50 16:57 26 SE 72 M SAINT-MARCELLIN
73 265 BERGER Kélian 00:46:57 17:04 18 JU 73 M SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-SAINT-GEOIRS
74 651 MARTIN Patrick 00:47:12 17:19 14 M2 74 M LE TOUVET
75 19 ROBLEDILLO Jérémy 00:47:13 17:20 27 SE 75 M FRONTONAS
76 246 LEFEBVRE Aloys 00:48:37 18:44 19 JU 76 M LA TOUR-DU-PIN
77 248 PELUYET Bruno 00:48:45 18:52 15 M2 77 M AGNIN
78 481 DOLCI Dylan 00:49:17 19:24 28 SE 78 M MONTALIEU-VERCIEU
79 247 MICHEL Jean-Jacques 00:50:04 20:11 16 M2 79 M LA TOUR-DU-PIN
80 237 VIVIER Geoffrey 00:50:15 20:22 29 SE 80 M MORESTEL
81 223 CHABOUD Jean-Michel 00:51:11 21:18 17 M2 81 M SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE
82 145 GUYOT Nicolas 00:51:35 21:42 30 SE 82 M LE PÉAGE-DE-ROUSSILLON
83 259 ALMEIDA Patrice 00:52:09 22:16 17 M1 83 M SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-SAINT-GEOIRS
84 6 BANOS Nicolas 00:53:52 23:59 31 SE 84 M SAINT-CHEF
85 5 DIAS Louis 00:53:53 24:00 32 SE 85 M SAINT-CHEF
86 219 GALLIN-MARTEL Daniel 00:54:06 24:13 18 M2 86 M SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE
87 266 THIRION Clément 00:56:05 26:12 33 SE 87 M SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-SAINT-GEOIRS
88 218 DELEAGE Mathias 00:58:01 28:08 34 SE 88 M SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE
89 3 OLIVIER Ludovic 00:58:09 28:16 19 M2 89 M SAINT-CHEF
90 17 SCHAAN Florian 01:02:48 32:55 35 SE 90 M FRONTONAS
91 252 MOULIN Clément 01:03:44 33:51 36 SE 91 M AGNIN
92 477 BORGNIS Cyril 01:10:34 40:41 37 SE 92 M MONESTIER-DE-CLERMONT
  Cross de la Sainte-Barbe - ELITE M - Chrono Perf Event 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :