Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 347 MASCIOTRA julien 00:45:07 1 SE 1 M
2 717 BARON anthony 00:46:00 53 2 SE 2 M EA Grenoble
3 85 DELORME jerome 00:47:06 01:59 3 SE 3 M ALEchirolles Athlétisme
4 404 MERCURI quentin 00:47:28 02:21 4 SE 4 M
5 409 FAVRE PETIT MERMET nicolas 00:48:13 03:06 5 SE 5 M Al Echirolles
6 652 ZANOTTI sylvain 00:50:08 05:01 6 SE 6 M CMI
7 702 AUGRY damien 00:50:15 05:08 7 SE 7 M Snowdhoes05
8 400 GIROUD rémi 00:50:29 05:22 8 SE 8 M Pressins
9 753 MARIAN maxime 00:51:08 06:01 9 SE 9 M EAG
10 490 ECHALLIER fabrice 00:51:38 06:31 1 V1 10 M
11 935 RAYMOND Pierre 00:51:56 06:49 10 SE 11 M
12 776 BIWOTT stephen 00:52:04 06:57 11 SE 12 M CAMNV
13 722 SOUBELET eric 00:52:07 07:00 1 V2 13 M AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE
14 183 PERRIN clément 00:52:22 07:15 12 SE 14 M Kikourvite
15 871 BALAS Stephane 00:52:26 07:19 2 V2 15 M
16 406 WITH damien 00:52:42 07:35 13 SE 16 M Chambéry Triathlon
17 47 FERREIRO david 00:52:46 07:39 2 V1 17 M Uac morestel
18 703 MANENT gilbert 00:52:50 07:43 1 V3 18 M GHAA
19 751 BAUDA pierre 00:52:52 07:45 3 V1 19 M eag
20 552 PIERNOT damien 00:52:54 07:47 4 V1 20 M
21 869 SEAUME David 00:53:09 08:02 5 V1 21 M
22 31 AUREILLE magali 00:53:23 08:16 1 SE 1 F
23 952 REMEUF Guillaume 00:53:24 08:17 14 SE 22 M
24 893 DOUCET Jeremy 00:53:59 08:52 15 SE 23 M
25 811 ISERN benjamin 00:54:04 08:57 1 CA 24 M AL SAINT MARCELLIN
26 812 JANY mattéo 00:54:06 08:59 2 CA 25 M AL SAINT MARCELLIN
27 793 BECQUE florent 00:54:07 09:00 16 SE 26 M AL SAINT MARCELLIN
28 649 SAAD michel 00:54:09 09:02 3 V2 27 M AL Saint Marcellin
29 151 ARNOULD laura 00:54:16 09:09 2 SE 2 F EAG 38
30 656 MICHON christophe 00:54:27 09:20 6 V1 28 M
31 543 WUILBAUT cyril 00:54:29 09:22 1 JU 29 M
32 538 PARIS vincent 00:54:47 09:40 7 V1 30 M ZE BLOCK
33 113 GRANGE bruno 00:54:53 09:46 17 SE 31 M
34 38 CONTE grégory 00:54:58 09:51 18 SE 32 M Corbelin
35 111 ARVOIS pascal 00:55:04 09:57 8 V1 33 M Team running pilat
36 437 THOURET mathis 00:55:26 10:19 2 JU 34 M
37 98 ARRAIS grégory 00:55:26 10:19 19 SE 35 M
38 425 BEUZIT eric 00:55:33 10:26 4 V2 36 M La petite foulée
39 624 FERRENT laure anne 00:55:37 10:30 3 SE 3 F
40 225 VERBEKE damien 00:55:46 10:39 9 V1 37 M GUC
41 544 BRUCHON richard 00:55:54 10:47 10 V1 38 M UMRA
42 474 BUISSON olivier 00:56:00 10:53 5 V2 39 M
43 807 DEGOUSSOUART yann 00:56:05 10:58 11 V1 40 M
44 524 BERNET damien 00:56:19 11:12 1 ES 41 M Guc grenoble
45 752 MEYER theo 00:56:20 11:13 3 CA 42 M
46 936 MICOUD Charline 00:56:26 11:19 4 SE 4 F
47 713 PRADOS vincent 00:56:30 11:23 6 V2 43 M run n trail
48 526 RIZZITELLI robert 00:56:31 11:24 7 V2 44 M Team Running Pilat
49 548 BARRET thierry 00:56:54 11:47 8 V2 45 M ALE ECHIROLLES
50 587 SOTO GALLARDO juan manuel 00:56:57 11:50 20 SE 46 M
51 860 BONNARD Victorien 00:57:16 12:09 21 SE 47 M
52 114 BILLON-GALLAND anthony 00:57:19 12:12 22 SE 48 M
53 638 TALBI walid 00:57:41 12:34 23 SE 49 M
54 948 SEZENES Julien 00:57:43 12:36 24 SE 50 M
55 432 LABROSSE thomas 00:57:43 12:36 25 SE 51 M Grand Chalon Athletisme
56 591 LASBLEIZ yoann 00:57:46 12:39 26 SE 52 M
57 398 COURTOIS richard 00:57:47 12:40 12 V1 53 M
58 522 DEBIOSSAT jean noel 00:57:48 12:41 2 V3 54 M Aeg
59 323 RIBEZZI stephane 00:57:59 12:52 9 V2 55 M
60 880 GUERIN Baptiste 00:58:05 12:58 4 CA 56 M
61 366 DE SAINTE FOY hugues 00:58:07 13:00 10 V2 57 M CSBJ
62 896 JANVIER Antoine 00:58:11 13:04 27 SE 58 M
63 689 GAUTIER micael 00:58:14 13:07 28 SE 59 M
64 364 DI DOMIZIO pascal 00:58:17 13:10 3 V3 60 M
65 924 BAUER Remi 00:58:31 13:24 13 V1 61 M
66 629 CHAVASSE FRETTE gael 00:58:31 13:24 29 SE 62 M
67 519 GONZALEZ thomas 00:58:39 13:32 30 SE 63 M ASPTT GRENOBLE
68 772 HUSTACHE daniel 00:59:01 13:54 31 SE 64 M ARSL ROCHE
69 570 ALLEOUD bruno 00:59:17 14:10 14 V1 65 M
70 403 PINOT perrine 00:59:34 14:27 5 SE 5 F
71 723 GIRARD pierre 00:59:34 14:27 11 V2 66 M
72 529 SAPORITO franck 00:59:35 14:28 12 V2 67 M oxygéne st étienne de st geoirs
73 401 WALKOWSKI serge 00:59:44 14:37 15 V1 68 M Earp Romans
74 712 RICHARD daniel 00:59:54 14:47 4 V3 69 M CLLLArmentieres
75 348 ROUSSEAU pascaline 00:59:58 14:51 6 SE 6 F
76 154 ARNAUD nicolas 00:59:58 14:51 32 SE 70 M
77 318 BERLIER rémy 01:00:06 14:59 16 V1 71 M
78 829 KOVATY Antoine 01:00:08 15:01 33 SE 72 M
79 206 FAURE raphaël 01:00:13 15:06 13 V2 73 M ACAP PRESSINS
80 374 CHORIER quentin 01:00:13 15:06 34 SE 74 M
81 687 BEALU karl 01:00:16 15:09 35 SE 75 M Rollncy
82 650 FAUCHON jules 01:00:16 15:09 3 JU 76 M UMRA
83 60 PEREZ laurent 01:00:17 15:10 17 V1 77 M EA Bourg en Bresse
84 434 SANCHEZ alexandre 01:00:20 15:13 36 SE 78 M
85 36 CHRISTIN eric 01:00:22 15:15 14 V2 79 M
86 796 TAPIA alexis 01:00:28 15:21 37 SE 80 M ASPTT Grenoble
87 139 MARÉCHAL steve 01:00:33 15:26 38 SE 81 M
88 161 RAVANEL nicolas 01:00:39 15:32 39 SE 82 M 300 décimes
89 617 MANDRA frederic 01:00:46 15:39 15 V2 83 M Sportnat01
90 601 BIDOLI clément 01:00:48 15:41 40 SE 84 M
91 955 BLOYON Aurelien 01:00:50 15:43 41 SE 85 M
92 117 CHEVALLET mickael 01:00:54 15:47 42 SE 86 M
93 622 COLLANGE emeric 01:01:02 15:55 18 V1 87 M
94 947 GUILLAUMIN Roger 01:01:07 16:00 5 V3 88 M
95 828 FAVRE VERAND Thierry 01:01:22 16:15 19 V1 89 M
96 276 BOURGEY michaël 01:01:23 16:16 43 SE 90 M
97 545 DUSSERT-ROSSET nicolas 01:01:37 16:30 5 CA 91 M
98 477 LANFRAY christophe 01:01:40 16:33 16 V2 92 M LES FOULEES DU PASSAGE
99 608 DRONIOU emmanuelle 01:01:40 16:33 1 V2 7 F Guc
100 669 FREYCHET gilles 01:01:41 16:34 17 V2 93 M CMI TULLINS
101 226 FERREC jean-françois 01:01:41 16:34 44 SE 94 M
102 589 JANVIER aurélien 01:01:44 16:37 45 SE 95 M UMRA
103 824 REY Francis 01:01:44 16:37 18 V2 96 M
104 104 GLAUME stephane 01:01:44 16:37 19 V2 97 M csbj
105 583 DI NATALE cyril 01:01:55 16:48 46 SE 98 M
106 196 GIROUD didier 01:01:59 16:52 20 V2 99 M
107 271 CAILLARD stephane 01:02:06 16:59 20 V1 100 M API TRI
108 949 CESCA Maxime 01:02:08 17:01 47 SE 101 M
109 212 AUBERT jean-françois 01:02:09 17:02 48 SE 102 M
110 932 AHJIJIB Driss 01:02:21 17:14 21 V1 103 M
111 861 BERNARD Fabien 01:02:25 17:18 49 SE 104 M
112 945 THEVENON Lois 01:02:25 17:18 50 SE 105 M
113 122 ROSSI david 01:02:30 17:23 21 V2 106 M
114 738 PERRIN pierre 01:02:30 17:23 51 SE 107 M
115 740 PRIEUR eric 01:02:30 17:23 22 V2 108 M
116 902 BORDAS Fabrice 01:02:39 17:32 23 V2 109 M
117 728 GALLOIS cyril 01:02:45 17:38 22 V1 110 M Ale Echirolles
118 177 DUSSERT-ROSSET quentin 01:02:49 17:42 2 ES 111 M
119 915 DELRIU Michel 01:02:51 17:44 6 V3 112 M
120 779 MELZANI Ă©tienne 01:02:59 17:52 3 ES 113 M
121 214 BROULT thierry 01:03:07 18:00 52 SE 114 M
122 440 OGBI karim 01:03:10 18:03 53 SE 115 M
123 209 KACI réda 01:03:17 18:10 23 V1 116 M
124 585 GENSE samuel 01:03:19 18:12 24 V1 117 M Courir Ă  Seyssins Seyssinet
125 724 WILLAMOWSKI jutta 01:03:20 18:13 2 V2 8 F
126 778 FARRUGIA frederic 01:03:21 18:14 25 V1 118 M CAMNV VILLEURBANNE
127 831 BUCZNIEWSKI David 01:03:23 18:16 54 SE 119 M
128 236 ALLEMAND lisa 01:03:24 18:17 7 SE 9 F
129 872 GOGUET Laurent 01:03:25 18:18 24 V2 120 M
130 568 LECOURTOIS frédéric 01:03:35 18:28 26 V1 121 M Les vieilles marmottes courent en short
131 262 LELEU stephane 01:03:40 18:33 27 V1 122 M
132 516 OSMANI mohamed 01:03:40 18:33 28 V1 123 M
133 442 EVRARD charles 01:03:46 18:39 55 SE 124 M
134 768 AMIENS timothée 01:03:47 18:40 4 ES 125 M
135 208 CHOLTON alexandra 01:03:48 18:41 1 V1 10 F AS CALUIRE
136 549 HUILLIER sonny 01:03:58 18:51 6 CA 126 M
137 112 GAUTHIER raphaël 01:04:04 18:57 56 SE 127 M Foulée de Varces Vif
138 691 ARNAUD-GODDET caroline 01:04:04 18:57 1 V3 11 F
139 380 ESTACHY jerome 01:04:05 18:58 25 V2 128 M
140 648 HUILLIER eric 01:04:05 18:58 26 V2 129 M
141 289 TRIQUENEAUX gerard 01:04:11 19:04 27 V2 130 M
142 293 MORENO gilbert 01:04:13 19:06 29 V1 131 M Oxygène
143 653 GIUSTINI blandine 01:04:13 19:06 8 SE 12 F CMI
144 74 CHOUVET maxime 01:04:13 19:06 57 SE 132 M
145 606 LE PALUD elza 01:04:14 19:07 2 V1 13 F
146 865 LAURENT Michel 01:04:15 19:08 7 V3 133 M
147 698 GAILLARD laurent 01:04:17 19:10 58 SE 134 M
148 158 BREVET régis 01:04:32 19:25 28 V2 135 M SPORT NAT 01
149 743 TIMMINS marc 01:04:35 19:28 30 V1 136 M
150 727 BREZILLON nicolas 01:04:38 19:31 59 SE 137 M Ca moirans
151 797 GIROUD séverin 01:04:39 19:32 31 V1 138 M
152 504 RIVOIRE jean-michel 01:04:40 19:33 29 V2 139 M
153 71 MICOUD christian 01:04:43 19:36 30 V2 140 M
154 170 ROUSTAN herve 01:04:43 19:36 32 V1 141 M
155 559 BUZZI daniel 01:04:46 19:39 31 V2 142 M RANDONNEURS RUY MONTCEAU
156 874 MAIRESSE Joachim 01:04:47 19:40 60 SE 143 M
157 265 BOURREAU joel 01:04:51 19:44 8 V3 144 M GRENOBLE UC
158 830 ELBEY Souraya 01:04:52 19:45 9 SE 14 F
159 367 TIRARD-GATEL jean-philippe 01:04:53 19:46 32 V2 145 M
160 845 VERNIER-LAMBERT Hugo 01:04:54 19:47 61 SE 146 M
161 480 LANTHEAUME jean-luc 01:04:56 19:49 33 V2 147 M AL PIZANCON
162 387 EON erwann 01:04:56 19:49 62 SE 148 M
163 444 CARON christian 01:04:57 19:50 33 V1 149 M
164 275 DI MAIO didier 01:05:01 19:54 34 V1 150 M
165 435 FERNANDES frédéric 01:05:03 19:56 63 SE 151 M Es St Martin d Heres
166 798 HACQUIN gaspard 01:05:07 20:00 4 JU 152 M UMRA
167 297 LEFEBVRE yves 01:05:08 20:01 9 V3 153 M oxygene
168 795 ISTASSE frédéric 01:05:08 20:01 35 V1 154 M Rando Trail Trept
169 494 FUGA marie 01:05:10 20:03 3 V2 15 F grenoble trail
170 381 MARCO jérôme 01:05:11 20:04 64 SE 155 M UAC Morestel
171 876 BEREZIAT Stephane 01:05:19 20:12 36 V1 156 M
172 637 PERONNARD clément 01:05:20 20:13 65 SE 157 M CS HISPANO SUIZA
173 946 MAGNAT Elodie 01:05:21 20:14 10 SE 16 F
174 482 TODDE fanny 01:05:22 20:15 11 SE 17 F Aviron Bayonnais
175 484 GALOIS johann 01:05:25 20:18 66 SE 158 M Htt
176 371 LATRECHE farid 01:05:27 20:20 34 V2 159 M
177 611 GARANGER thierry 01:05:28 20:21 37 V1 160 M
178 296 DONGUY alain 01:05:31 20:24 35 V2 161 M
179 833 HECHT Denis 01:05:32 20:25 38 V1 162 M
180 459 MAGNIN laurent 01:05:33 20:26 36 V2 163 M
181 584 DURAND philippe 01:05:35 20:28 39 V1 164 M
182 654 MALET michael 01:05:38 20:31 40 V1 165 M drink team
183 259 LAURENT guillaume 01:05:39 20:32 67 SE 166 M Terre de Running
184 668 CONSTANT rene 01:05:40 20:33 37 V2 167 M SANS CLUB
185 159 SAUVAN nicolas 01:05:44 20:37 41 V1 168 M ALV
186 725 ABEL mathilde 01:05:44 20:37 12 SE 18 F EAGLC
187 476 BASSET gregory 01:05:45 20:38 42 V1 169 M RCCS
188 592 SIOR laetitia 01:05:46 20:39 13 SE 19 F AS RANDONNEURS DE RUY
189 800 DEPARDON david 01:05:47 20:40 38 V2 170 M ALV
190 762 MOLTO andrés 01:05:48 20:41 68 SE 171 M
191 816 MAUDUIT philippe 01:05:48 20:41 39 V2 172 M
192 150 RICO laure 01:05:49 20:42 3 V1 20 F
193 393 THIBAUD patricia 01:05:51 20:44 4 V2 21 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
194 491 MARRA marjorie 01:06:00 20:53 14 SE 22 F CMI Tullins
195 369 LIGONNET jean michel 01:06:07 21:00 40 V2 173 M courir a villemoirieu
196 803 MARTEAU regis 01:06:10 21:03 43 V1 174 M
197 604 HEITER frédérick 01:06:10 21:03 44 V1 175 M
198 847 BOISSARD Jean-Luc 01:06:11 21:04 45 V1 176 M
199 630 VARROT camille 01:06:12 21:05 15 SE 23 F
200 931 GAY Remi 01:06:13 21:06 69 SE 177 M
  Tour du Lac de Paladru - Course des AS 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :