Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 1 FRONTERA Anthony 00:34:18 1 SE 1 M
2 5 ARNAL victor 00:35:49 01:31 2 SE 2 M
3 30 CHIARAPPA Thomas 00:35:59 01:41 3 SE 3 M
4 137 ROUSSELET Theo 00:36:02 01:44 4 SE 4 M
5 95 MAYNALD William 00:37:20 03:02 1 EA 5 M
6 16 BERARD SĂ©bastien 00:37:44 03:26 5 SE 6 M
7 135 ROSE Yoann 00:38:02 03:44 1 M1 7 M
8 113 PEILLON SĂ©bastien 00:38:34 04:16 2 M1 8 M
9 153 VEYSSIER Patrick 00:39:16 04:58 1 M0 9 M
10 70 JOLIVET Robin 00:39:58 05:40 6 SE 10 M
11 125 PROUSTEAU Matthieu 00:41:31 07:13 7 SE 11 M
12 40 DE SABLET Virgil 00:42:00 07:42 8 SE 12 M
13 46 DESBOIS Antoine 00:42:02 07:44 1 CA 13 M
14 91 MARMOND christian 00:42:03 07:45 1 M2 14 M
15 145 SIMON Julie 00:42:56 08:38 1 M0 1 F
16 20 BONNARD Louis 00:43:18 09:00 1 ES 15 M
17 53 FERREC Jean-Francois 00:43:19 09:01 2 M0 16 M
18 115 PERINO pierre 00:43:42 09:24 3 M1 17 M
19 119 PINILLA GAVILAN Carlos 00:43:43 09:25 4 M1 18 M
20 69 JANIER-DUBRY Vincent 00:43:52 09:34 3 M0 19 M
21 59 GENDRE Aymeric 00:44:03 09:45 5 M1 20 M
22 52 FAUVI Anthony 00:44:08 09:50 9 SE 21 M
23 51 FAURE Benjamin 00:44:19 10:01 10 SE 22 M
24 36 DAFRI Alain 00:44:21 10:03 1 M3 23 M
25 65 HAEMMERER SĂ©bastien 00:45:07 10:49 2 M2 24 M
26 98 MIACHON PASCAL 00:45:19 11:01 1 M5 25 M
27 152 VALLOS Christian 00:45:20 11:02 6 M1 26 M
28 136 ROUQUIER Stephane 00:45:24 11:06 7 M1 27 M
29 66 HENRY Solenne 00:45:40 11:22 1 SE 2 F
30 13 BAZIN Nicolas 00:46:01 11:43 11 SE 28 M
31 144 SERDIMET Damien 00:46:42 12:24 8 M1 29 M
32 26 CALDERON GOMEZ Manuel 00:46:57 12:39 12 SE 30 M
33 15 BENARD Benjamin 00:47:00 12:42 3 M2 31 M
34 149 THIBAUD Manon 00:47:01 12:43 2 SE 3 F
35 97 MEUNIER Morgan 00:47:23 13:05 4 M0 32 M
36 71 JOLLY Valentine 00:47:40 13:22 3 SE 4 F
37 102 MONCHALIN Camille 00:47:42 13:24 4 SE 5 F
38 148 THIBAUD PATRICIA 00:47:49 13:31 1 M4 6 F
39 72 JUAN Gaspard 00:47:57 13:39 2 ES 33 M
40 50 ENAUD Charlene 00:48:04 13:46 2 M0 7 F
41 27 CALLUELA Jérémy 00:48:29 14:11 13 SE 34 M
42 99 MICHAUD Romain 00:48:29 14:11 14 SE 35 M
43 77 LANSARD Yohan 00:48:37 14:19 5 M0 36 M
44 55 FRANCESCHI julien 00:48:38 14:20 6 M0 37 M
45 118 PERROS Andrea 00:48:38 14:20 5 SE 8 F
46 41 DEFILLON Julien 00:48:48 14:30 15 SE 38 M
47 133 ROCHET MATTHIEU 00:48:53 14:35 1 JU 39 M
48 105 MUSCEDERE Fabrice 00:49:06 14:48 4 M2 40 M
49 83 LEHY Benjamin 00:49:12 14:54 16 SE 41 M
50 58 GAY Jean-Louis 00:49:15 14:57 2 M5 42 M
51 6 ARQUILLIERE Yvon 00:49:37 15:19 3 M5 43 M
52 127 PUYGRENIER ANTOINE 00:49:50 15:32 17 SE 44 M
53 23 BOUE Carine 00:50:14 15:56 6 SE 9 F
54 128 RAMEL Jean Louis 00:50:34 16:16 4 M5 45 M
55 80 LAURET Francois 00:50:56 16:38 5 M2 46 M
56 106 NABILI ABDELLATIF 00:51:02 16:44 2 M3 47 M
57 103 MONCOURRIER Arthur 00:51:29 17:11 18 SE 48 M
58 121 PLUVINET Renaud 00:51:40 17:22 3 M3 49 M
59 146 TELLIEZ Vincent 00:51:42 17:24 4 M3 50 M
60 111 PAILLET Patrick 00:51:56 17:38 1 M4 51 M
61 150 THOMAS Philippe 00:52:21 18:03 7 M0 52 M
62 18 BEREYZIAT Valentin 00:52:22 18:04 19 SE 53 M
63 79 LATFI abdelhak 00:52:44 18:26 2 M4 54 M
64 31 CHIN Sophie 00:52:49 18:31 7 SE 10 F
65 87 LINDO-DIEZ Anaïs 00:53:21 19:03 8 SE 11 F
66 117 PERRIN Olivier 00:53:22 19:04 3 M4 55 M
67 100 MICHEL fabrice 00:53:38 19:20 9 M1 56 M
68 92 MARTIN Michel 00:53:46 19:28 4 M4 57 M
69 38 DARRIOT Corentin 00:53:48 19:30 3 ES 58 M
70 155 VINAY Julien 00:54:28 20:10 20 SE 59 M
71 10 BAYLE Philippe 00:54:46 20:28 5 M4 60 M
72 3 ALOUSQUE Floriane 00:54:56 20:38 3 M0 12 F
73 14 BEAUCLAIR François 00:55:11 20:53 21 SE 61 M
74 108 NEUMANN Camille 00:55:19 21:01 9 SE 13 F
75 54 FLORIT Laurent 00:55:19 21:01 22 SE 62 M
76 39 DE MONTGOLFIER Emmanuelle 00:55:40 21:22 10 SE 14 F
77 43 DELPECH Erwan 00:55:49 21:31 8 M0 63 M
78 112 PEILLON Gaelle 00:55:52 21:34 4 M0 15 F
79 132 ROCAMORA Romain 00:56:01 21:43 23 SE 64 M
80 140 SADOK Valentin 00:56:30 22:12 24 SE 65 M
81 29 CHEVALLET laurence 00:56:58 22:40 1 M3 16 F
82 131 RIZZI Cinzia 00:57:18 23:00 5 M0 17 F
83 147 THEVENIN Nathalie 00:57:34 23:16 2 M3 18 F
84 94 MATHIEU Christophe 00:57:49 23:31 6 M4 66 M
85 42 DELAVENNE Laurence 00:57:49 23:31 1 M2 19 F
86 104 MOULIN Claire 00:58:31 24:13 11 SE 20 F
87 17 BEREYZIAT Jean-Charles 00:58:45 24:27 7 M4 67 M
88 81 LAVERGNE AgnĂšs 00:59:24 25:06 12 SE 21 F
89 8 BATAILLE Eric 00:59:38 25:20 10 M1 68 M
90 76 LANSARD Amandine 00:59:40 25:22 13 SE 22 F
91 134 ROGUET Elisa 00:59:59 25:41 14 SE 23 F
92 141 SAVOYAT Jean-Michel 01:00:43 26:25 5 M5 69 M
93 73 JUAN Michel 01:01:34 27:16 6 M5 70 M
94 88 LOMBARD Stéphanie 01:01:53 27:35 2 M2 24 F
95 78 LASTENET Maël 01:01:55 27:37 11 M1 71 M
96 93 MARTINEZ Patricia 01:02:19 28:01 6 M0 25 F
97 124 PRANDINI Emilie 01:02:19 28:01 1 M1 26 F
98 101 MIQUEL Gilles 01:02:19 28:01 6 M2 72 M
99 63 GUILLOPPE Julien 01:02:19 28:01 12 M1 73 M
100 64 GUY Bernard 01:02:24 28:06 1 M7 74 M
101 107 NALLIOD Florence 01:03:00 28:42 3 M3 27 F
102 84 LEZE jm 01:04:35 30:17 9 M0 75 M
103 24 BOURGIN Emilie 01:05:14 30:56 7 M0 28 F
104 67 HUSS Samira 01:05:14 30:56 2 M1 29 F
105 159 VILLA Morgan 01:10:13 35:55 10 M0 76 M
106 9 BAYLE Aline 01:15:38 41:20 4 M3 30 F
107 11 BAYLE LĂ©a 01:15:38 41:20 15 SE 31 F
108 86 LIBREZ Linh 01:16:14 41:56 1 CA 32 F
109 156 VISCAÏNO Alexandre 02:05:53 01:31:35 11 M0 77 M
  Les Virades de l'espoir - 10km SPODE 2020
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :