Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 566 HALI Samir 00:18:55 1 M1 1 M
2 512 BRETT Antoine 00:19:59 01:04 1 SE 2 M
3 517 CHALET LĂ©o 00:20:04 01:09 1 ES 3 M
4 516 CHALET Adrien 00:20:22 01:27 2 ES 4 M
5 554 REIGNIER Florence 00:21:24 02:29 1 M2 1 F
6 515 CHALET Bruno 00:21:26 02:31 1 M3 5 M
7 544 MOREL Robin 00:21:48 02:53 1 MI 6 M
8 524 DE PARSCAU Maximilien 00:21:56 03:01 1 CA 7 M
9 529 FAVE Jean Francois 00:22:04 03:09 1 M2 8 M
10 557 SELLIN Franck 00:22:13 03:18 1 M0 9 M
11 565 HARDEMAN Elise 00:22:14 03:19 1 M1 2 F
12 536 GENESTE Melodie 00:22:14 03:19 1 SE 3 F
13 522 COUDERT RĂ©gis 00:22:34 03:39 2 M1 10 M
14 552 PRIVAT Alexandre 00:25:00 06:05 2 CA 11 M
15 518 CHARUEL Solène 00:25:08 06:13 2 SE 4 F
16 551 PRIVAT Stéphane 00:25:29 06:34 2 M2 12 M
17 535 GAUCHY Gabriel 00:25:37 06:42 1 BE 13 M
18 534 GAUCHY Mathias 00:25:37 06:42 3 M1 14 M
19 504 BARRAZA Johan 00:26:43 07:48 2 SE 15 M
20 569 DALMAZIR Julien 00:26:46 07:51 2 M0 16 M
21 567 STACHOWIAK Lauren 00:27:11 08:16 3 SE 5 F
22 525 DEHELLY Clara 00:27:52 08:57 1 CA 6 F
23 510 BITSCHY ROUCHON laetitia 00:29:49 10:54 2 M1 7 F
24 549 POUDEROUX Claire 00:30:10 11:15 4 SE 8 F
25 568 DALMAZIR Thomas 00:30:32 11:37 3 SE 17 M
26 526 DEPOORTER Charlotte 00:30:52 11:57 5 SE 9 F
27 564 FAURE Nicolas 00:31:39 12:44 4 M1 18 M
28 546 PANET Amélie 00:33:39 14:44 1 M0 10 F
29 559 SUZINEAU Inès 00:35:52 16:57 6 SE 11 F
30 553 RAQUIN Stéphanie 00:35:52 16:57 3 M1 12 F
31 539 LATER Claudine 00:35:53 16:58 7 SE 13 F
32 530 FLORES Jessica 00:35:53 16:58 2 M0 14 F
33 531 FLORES Roland 00:35:54 16:59 5 M1 19 M
34 542 MARCHAND SEBASTIEN 00:36:59 18:04 6 M1 20 M
35 508 BEC Didier 00:37:03 18:08 1 M4 21 M
36 503 BARNOIN Loic 00:38:17 19:22 7 M1 22 M
37 520 COLLET Lauriane 00:38:17 19:22 8 SE 15 F
38 514 BRUNOT ISABELLE 00:40:59 22:04 1 M4 16 F
39 540 LEQUIEN Claire 00:41:27 22:32 1 M3 17 F
40 541 L'HOSTIS Lucie 00:41:29 22:34 1 MI 18 F
41 501 ARQUILLIERE MARIE PIERRE 00:43:08 24:13 1 M5 19 F
42 519 CLERGUE Emmanuelle 00:43:43 24:48 2 M2 20 F
43 562 WENNBERG Sylvie 00:44:53 25:58 3 M2 21 F
44 513 BRUNOT ERIC 00:45:31 26:36 2 M4 23 M
45 556 RENARD Carole 00:46:49 27:54 4 M2 22 F
  Les Virades de l'espoir - 5km SPODE 2020
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :