Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 104 FERRERO ARIANNA 00:13:37 1 BE 1 F JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
2 111 LUGWIG MARGAUX 00:13:41 04 2 BE 2 F JSP LA DOMBES
3 120 MICONI LOUANN 00:14:15 38 3 BE 3 F JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
4 100 GONOD Kassy 00:14:20 43 4 BE 4 F JSP DU RENON
5 118 BERAUD ELISE 00:14:47 01:10 5 BE 5 F JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
6 106 PEZZOTTA EMMY 00:14:50 01:13 6 BE 6 F JSP GARNERANS
7 105 VOLLET FANNY 00:14:50 01:13 7 BE 7 F JSP GARNERANS
8 87 TAVEAU MATHILDE 00:15:14 01:37 8 BE 8 F JSP AMBERIEU EN BUGE
9 141 BROSSUT ROMANE 00:15:32 01:55 9 BE 9 F JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
10 92 SLIMANE MANUEL 00:15:32 01:55 10 BE 10 F JSP BELLEGARDE
11 130 DELAHAYE JADE 00:16:01 02:24 11 BE 11 F JSP PONT DE VAUX
12 88 VUILLIEN ALANA 00:16:03 02:26 12 BE 12 F JSP AMBERIEU EN BUGE
13 133 IZOU NAELYA 00:16:04 02:27 13 BE 13 F JSP PONT DE VEYLE
14 129 BERTHELON LUCIE 00:16:05 02:28 14 BE 14 F JSP PONT DE VAUX
15 110 GUILLOT AMELINA 00:16:08 02:31 15 BE 15 F JSP HAUTEVILLE
16 122 GUICHON LOU 00:16:13 02:36 16 BE 16 F JSP NORD EST GESSIEN
17 132 FIELDES LANA 00:16:17 02:40 17 BE 17 F JSP PONT DE VAUX
18 115 MARCOMBE LISA 00:16:32 02:55 18 BE 18 F JSP MIRIBEL
19 103 TOSIN LILOU 00:16:49 03:12 19 BE 19 F JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
20 116 VERLAET NINA 00:16:50 03:13 20 BE 20 F JSP MONTLUEL
21 140 SIMPLET MELINA 00:16:52 03:15 21 BE 21 F JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
22 138 TRABAL SARA 00:16:52 03:15 22 BE 22 F JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
23 128 AUBRY CAPUCINE 00:17:06 03:29 23 BE 23 F JSP PONCIN
24 131 SATIN NORAH 00:17:07 03:30 24 BE 24 F JSP PONT DE VAUX
25 119 DUNAND LOLA 00:17:15 03:38 25 BE 25 F JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
26 142 MARTIN LILOU 00:17:29 03:52 26 BE 26 F JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
27 96 GOURDAN DIANE 00:17:34 03:57 27 BE 27 F JSP BOURG EN BRESSE
28 89 CRESPO LOPEZ CLARA 00:17:35 03:58 28 BE 28 F JSP BELLEGARDE
29 135 COULOMB LILOU 00:17:35 03:58 29 BE 29 F JSP ST ANDRE DE CORC
30 91 DA SILVA SA ORNELLA 00:17:50 04:13 30 BE 30 F JSP BELLEGARDE
31 123 MARTIN TIANA 00:17:59 04:22 31 BE 31 F JSP PLAINE TONIQUE
32 114 DODEY JADE 00:18:09 04:32 32 BE 32 F JSP LA VALLIERE
33 125 GUERRY CLARA 00:18:26 04:49 33 BE 33 F JSP PLAINE TONIQUE
34 134 CARRIAS WENDY 00:18:30 04:53 34 BE 34 F JSP PONT DE VEYLE
35 126 GRANDEMANGE ALYSON 00:19:11 05:34 35 BE 35 F JSP PLAINE TONIQUE
36 107 CHAPUIS BLANDINE 00:19:12 05:35 36 BE 36 F JSP GARNERANS
37 121 BIHI ZENOU ANNOUCK 00:19:19 05:42 37 BE 37 F JSP NORD EST GESSIEN
38 113 RONGIER MELISSANDRE 00:19:48 06:11 38 BE 38 F JSP LA VALLIERE
39 93 PAUZE JADE 00:20:23 06:46 39 BE 39 F JSP BORDS DE L'AIN
  CROSS 01 POMPIERS - BENJAMINES - ChronomĂ©trage Perf Event 2020
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :