Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 51 THEVENON VALENTIN 00:11:50 1 BE 1 M JSP NORD EST GESSIEN
2 73 BERMOND MAXIME 00:11:55 05 2 BE 2 M JSP ST MAURICE
3 3 GRANDJEAN-VENTURA Yannis 00:11:55 05 3 BE 3 M JSP AMBERIEU EN BUGE
4 84 JALUZOT THOMAS 00:12:23 33 4 BE 4 M JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
5 58 AULEN MARTIN 00:12:26 36 5 BE 5 M JSP PONT DE VAUX
6 1 EL KBIRI Imrame 00:12:31 41 6 BE 6 M JSP AMBERIEU EN BUGE
7 39 MARQUES RAPHAEL 00:12:35 45 7 BE 7 M JSP MONTLUEL
8 8 AMHARRAR DENAYROUSE NAEL 00:12:35 45 8 BE 8 M JSP BELLEGARDE
9 25 VOLLET JOSSELYN 00:12:40 50 9 BE 9 M JSP GARNERANS
10 10 FERROILLET EMILIEN 00:12:48 58 10 BE 10 M JSP BORDS DE L'AIN
11 24 MAIMBOURG VALENTIN 00:13:02 01:12 11 BE 11 M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
12 21 RIPERT HUGO 00:13:09 01:19 12 BE 12 M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
13 55 BERC FAVIER ELIOT 00:13:11 01:21 13 BE 13 M JSP PLAINE TONIQUE
14 62 GHILOTTI MATYAS 00:13:19 01:29 14 BE 14 M JSP PONT DE VEYLE
15 40 MOUTAMA YLANN 00:13:25 01:35 15 BE 15 M JSP MONTLUEL
16 68 DELBAC MATIS 00:13:34 01:44 16 BE 16 M JSP ST ANDRE DE CORC
17 15 FERLET HUGO 00:13:35 01:45 17 BE 17 M JSP COLIGNY
18 86 PORTALIER AUGUSTE 00:13:45 01:55 18 BE 18 M JSP THOIRY SUD GESSI
19 53 CHAPPEX GABRIEL 00:13:54 02:04 19 BE 19 M JSP PLAINE TONIQUE
20 32 PALMA SHAWN 00:13:56 02:06 20 BE 20 M JSP HAUTEVILLE
21 23 PYTHOUD VALENTIN 00:14:02 02:12 21 BE 21 M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
22 34 BESNARD MAXENCE 00:14:05 02:15 22 BE 22 M JSP LA VALLIERE
23 36 TAOUKHI GINO SAMY 00:14:05 02:15 23 BE 23 M JSP MIRIBEL
24 80 CIAIS CONY GABRIEL 00:14:07 02:17 24 BE 24 M JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
25 22 BLANCHARD THEO 00:14:09 02:19 25 BE 25 M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
26 37 ARCHER JEREMY 00:14:09 02:19 26 BE 26 M JSP MIRIBEL
27 4 MOURAYRE Julien 00:14:15 02:25 27 BE 27 M JSP AMBERIEU EN BUGE
28 5 DE VANGELI Nolann 00:14:15 02:25 28 BE 28 M JSP AMBERIEU EN BUGE
29 70 ALOTH LOUIS 00:14:17 02:27 29 BE 29 M JSP ST ANDRE DE CORC
30 49 VOLPE NATHAN 00:14:17 02:27 30 BE 30 M JSP NORD EST GESSIEN
31 57 DIOCHON ROMAIN 00:14:19 02:29 31 BE 31 M JSP PONT DE VAUX
32 50 BOUSSATON KAREL 00:14:26 02:36 32 BE 32 M JSP NORD EST GESSIEN
33 59 RABUEL JOHAN 00:14:31 02:41 33 BE 33 M JSP PONT DE VAUX
34 65 GILLIER VINCENT 00:14:32 02:42 34 BE 34 M JSP PONT DE VEYLE
35 64 THIELLET PRESTON 00:14:38 02:48 35 BE 35 M JSP PONT DE VEYLE
36 18 KOUADA Sofian 00:14:39 02:49 36 BE 36 M JSP DU RENON
37 71 GIRARD TYMEO 00:14:39 02:49 37 BE 37 M JSP ST ANDRE DE CORC
38 17 PIERRE Ethan 00:14:43 02:53 38 BE 38 M JSP DU RENON
39 76 PRAT TEO 00:14:46 02:56 39 BE 39 M JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
40 81 MAMMOLITI NOAH 00:14:47 02:57 40 BE 40 M JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
41 54 MARCHAL CAMERON 00:14:49 02:59 41 BE 41 M JSP PLAINE TONIQUE
42 46 LALA JASSIM 00:15:08 03:18 42 BE 42 M JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
43 6 GAY Elian 00:15:09 03:19 43 BE 43 M JSP AMBERIEU EN BUGE
44 63 LECUELLE GABIN 00:15:10 03:20 44 BE 44 M JSP PONT DE VEYLE
45 42 JAMET ARTHUR 00:15:11 03:21 45 BE 45 M JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
46 13 PAGANI ETHAN 00:15:19 03:29 46 BE 46 M JSP BOURG EN BRESSE
47 61 DURAND MAXENCE 00:15:30 03:40 47 BE 47 M JSP PONT DE VEYLE
48 28 PERETIE AODHAN 00:15:40 03:50 48 BE 48 M JSP HAUTE VALSERINE
49 56 BICHAT TITOUAN 00:15:45 03:55 49 BE 49 M JSP PONCIN
50 52 FOURNIER NATHAN 00:15:56 04:06 50 BE 50 M JSP PLAINE TONIQUE
51 14 DAYMONNAZ STANISLAS 00:15:58 04:08 51 BE 51 M JSP BOURG EN BRESSE
52 35 NDIM Fadel 00:16:05 04:15 52 BE 52 M JSP LA VALLIERE
53 48 CASTILLAN MAXIME 00:16:17 04:27 53 BE 53 M JSP NORD EST GESSIEN
54 67 REISSIER TITIAN 00:16:26 04:36 54 BE 54 M JSP PONT DE VEYLE
55 7 BESCOU Ethan 00:16:38 04:48 55 BE 55 M JSP AMBERIEU EN BUGE
56 85 SOROS SEAN 00:16:52 05:02 56 BE 56 M JSP THOIRY SUD GESSI
57 45 MAGNAC ADRIEN 00:16:52 05:02 57 BE 57 M JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
58 66 PLAIDEAU MATHIS 00:16:57 05:07 58 BE 58 M JSP PONT DE VEYLE
59 78 GALLINA ENZO 00:17:08 05:18 59 BE 59 M JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
60 20 ALLEMANN ARNAUD 00:17:33 05:43 60 BE 60 M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
61 60 BOURMAULT BAPTISTE 00:17:34 05:44 61 BE 61 M JSP PONT DE VAUX
62 11 BOUILLER LUCAS 00:17:37 05:47 62 BE 62 M JSP BORDS DE L'AIN
63 69 VIDAL AMAURY 00:17:55 06:05 63 BE 63 M JSP ST ANDRE DE CORC
64 27 MARMOUNIER MATHEO 00:17:58 06:08 64 BE 64 M JSP GARNERANS
65 16 MOUROUX Jean 00:18:00 06:10 65 BE 65 M JSP DU RENON
66 19 GUILLEMAUD Lucas 00:18:02 06:12 66 BE 66 M JSP DU RENON
67 9 SIMONIN TOM 00:18:32 06:42 67 BE 67 M JSP BORDS DE L'AIN
68 47 MULLER CORENTIN 00:18:52 07:02 68 BE 68 M JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
69 12 BOUILLER NATHAN 00:19:31 07:41 69 BE 69 M JSP BORDS DE L'AIN
70 38 HOSIK MATHEO 00:19:38 07:48 70 BE 70 M JSP MONTLUEL
71 77 HUCHET NOE 00:19:40 07:50 71 BE 71 M JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
72 44 BERAUD YANN 00:20:04 08:14 72 BE 72 M JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
73 82 MARTINET MATHEO 00:21:07 09:17 73 BE 73 M JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
74 26 CHABERT LEO 00:21:08 09:18 74 BE 74 M JSP GARNERANS
  CROSS 01 POMPIERS - BENJAMINS - ChronomĂ©trage Perf Event 2020
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :