Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 110 DUPUIS Apolline 00:12:12 1 BE 1 F JSP PORTE DE CHARTREUSE
2 299 DESCHAMPS Noémie 00:12:17 05 2 BE 2 F JSP VAL DU VER
3 236 RIBEYRE Nina 00:12:22 10 3 BE 3 F JSP MONTALIEU
4 349 GIAJ Olivia 00:12:43 31 4 BE 4 F JSP VINAY
5 243 GHERAIRI-BAILLY Jasmime 00:12:47 35 5 BE 5 F JSP MONTALIEU
6 70 AZZIZI - MERABET Djena 00:12:49 37 6 BE 6 F JSP ST MARCELLIN
7 131 SULOT Louna 00:12:50 38 7 BE 7 F JSP VIENNE
8 550 DURAND LĂ©ona 00:12:54 42 8 BE 8 F JSP TERRES FROIDES
9 735 OGBI Sofia 00:13:05 53 9 BE 9 F JSP MOIRANS
10 172 ESCRICH Olivia 00:13:12 01:00 10 BE 10 F JSP ST GEORGES D'ESPERANCHE
11 348 NAĂŹT-SIDOUS Isis 00:13:37 01:25 11 BE 11 F JSP VINAY
12 111 EYMERY Clarisse 00:13:44 01:32 12 BE 12 F JSP PORTE DE CHARTREUSE
13 103 NOEL Julia 00:13:51 01:39 13 BE 13 F JSP PORTE DE CHARTREUSE
14 408 MALLETON Charlotte 00:13:54 01:42 14 BE 14 F JSP TREPT
15 736 SIAUD Lexane 00:14:23 02:11 15 BE 15 F JSP MOIRANS
16 69 JOUANNE Emma 00:14:28 02:16 16 BE 16 F JSP ST MARCELLIN
17 632 LOMBARD Clémentine 00:14:35 02:23 17 BE 17 F JSP LA MURE
18 228 DUVOCELLE Sybélia 00:14:35 02:23 18 BE 18 F JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
19 189 CHIERA Aurélia 00:14:42 02:30 19 BE 19 F JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
20 570 MARTINEAU Maëva 00:14:43 02:31 20 BE 20 F JSP TERRES FROIDES
21 76 FONSECA Émy 00:14:44 02:32 21 BE 21 F JSP ST MARCELLIN
22 557 PERON MaĂŻwenn 00:15:05 02:53 22 BE 22 F JSP TERRES FROIDES
23 350 LOURD Angélina 00:15:15 03:03 23 BE 23 F JSP VINAY
24 190 WILLO-OUDJANI Neela 00:15:48 03:36 24 BE 24 F JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
25 171 ROUAULT Romane 00:15:53 03:41 25 BE 25 F JSP ST GEORGES D'ESPERANCHE
26 734 FOURNIER Morgane 00:16:28 04:16 26 BE 26 F JSP MOIRANS
27 851 DEVISE Madyson 00:16:35 04:23 27 BE 27 F JSP GRANIER-CHAPAREILLAN
28 64 CARTIER Coleen 00:16:38 04:26 28 BE 28 F JSP ST MARCELLIN
29 658 PRIMARD Marie 00:16:43 04:31 29 BE 29 F JSP DAUPHINE EST
30 75 FONSECA LĂ©na 00:16:58 04:46 30 BE 30 F JSP ST MARCELLIN
31 556 PEGOUD Charlotte 00:17:01 04:49 31 BE 31 F JSP TERRES FROIDES
32 655 ROBERT LĂ©a 00:17:05 04:53 32 BE 32 F JSP DAUPHINE EST
33 226 PELOSI Mathilda 00:17:15 05:03 33 BE 33 F JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
34 798 GAGNIERE Erine 00:17:17 05:05 34 BE 34 F JSP TULLINS
35 347 MAHIEU Manon 00:17:29 05:17 35 BE 35 F JSP VINAY
36 553 LAGIER Lou 00:18:11 05:59 36 BE 36 F JSP TERRES FROIDES
37 188 BERNARD-GAUTROMMEAU Clélia 00:18:17 06:05 37 BE 37 F JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
38 230 THIRON Katya 00:18:31 06:19 38 BE 38 F JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
39 405 GAIDANO Lilou 00:18:46 06:34 39 BE 39 F JSP TREPT
40 546 BIESSY Clara 00:18:51 06:39 40 BE 40 F JSP TERRES FROIDES
41 737 WEILL MaĂżliss 00:19:37 07:25 41 BE 41 F JSP MOIRANS
42 424 MARCHESE Jeane 00:19:56 07:44 42 BE 42 F JSP OYTIER SEPTEME
43 224 MANET Perrine 00:20:05 07:53 43 BE 43 F JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
44 547 BOKHOBZA Elisa 00:20:44 08:32 44 BE 44 F JSP TERRES FROIDES
  CROSS 38 POMPIERS - BENJAMINES - ChronomĂ©trage Perf Event 2020
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :