Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
542 ABEILLE Adrien BE M JSP TERRES FROIDES
401 ARTIGALAS Gaël BE M JSP TREPT
162 AZEVEDO Rayan BE M JSP ST GEORGES D'ESPERANCHE
820 BABOURI Hedi BE M JSP ST SAVIN
174 BAUMGARTNER Jemy BE M JSP ST GEORGES D'ESPERANCHE
345 BECOURT-SCISCIOLI Théo BE M JSP VINAY
175 BELLEMAIN Pierre BE M JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
667 BEOLET Théo BE M JSP DAUPHINE EST
176 BONNE Kelvin BE M JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
108 BONNEFOY Alexis BE M JSP PORTE DE CHARTREUSE
418 BOURDERON Antoine BE M JSP OYTIER SEPTEME
341 BOZELLEC Goran BE M JSP VINAY
492 BRES Alexandre BE M JSP ST EGREVE
267 BROSSE Mathis BE M JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
231 BUET Yan BE M JSP MONTALIEU
178 CADOUR Maxence BE M JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
79 CAMMARATA Mahé BE M JSP ST MARCELLIN
669 CARRE Tylan BE M JSP DAUPHINE EST
80 CARVAHO Eliott BE M JSP ST MARCELLIN
725 CHAGAS Evan BE M JSP MOIRANS
11 CHEVALIER Mathis BE M JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
796 CHIKHAOUI Nassim BE M JSP TULLINS
271 CIAVOLELLA Nathan BE M JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
726 CINTAS Thomas BE M JSP MOIRANS
129 CONSTANTIN Leny BE M JSP VIENNE
663 COSTANTINI Lorenzo BE M JSP DAUPHINE EST
98 COTTAIS Vincent BE M JSP PORTE DE CHARTREUSE
169 COULLET Sacha BE M JSP ST GEORGES D'ESPERANCHE
68 DA COSTA MAGALHAES Grégory BE M JSP ST MARCELLIN
728 DAMIEUX-VERDEAU Estéban BE M JSP MOIRANS
597 DE MONTREMY Théliau BE M JSP DES DEUX GUIERS
634 DI-BARTOLOMEO Hugo BE M JSP LA MURE
666 DIJOUX Clément BE M JSP DAUPHINE EST
130 DUPUIS Jean-Pierre BE M JSP VIENNE
422 DUPUY Baptiste BE M JSP OYTIER SEPTEME
598 DUVAL Lilian BE M JSP DES DEUX GUIERS
819 ESTRADA Aurélien BE M JSP ST SAVIN
824 FASSION Corentin BE M JSP ST SAVIN
182 FELIX Romain BE M JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
161 FERNANDEZ Ethan BE M JSP ST GEORGES D'ESPERANCHE
343 FOUREL Yohan BE M JSP VINAY
729 FRANK Donovan BE M JSP MOIRANS
823 FRANÇAIS Robin BE M JSP ST SAVIN
404 FRAVAL Jarod BE M JSP TREPT
551 GEA Arthur BE M JSP TERRES FROIDES
822 GIRARD Yanis BE M JSP ST SAVIN
654 GOBATTO Owen BE M JSP DAUPHINE EST
818 GONCALVES Erwann BE M JSP ST SAVIN
244 GOUD Nolan BE M JSP MONTALIEU
233 GUEDON Mathieu BE M JSP MONTALIEU
303 GUEST Lubin BE M JSP VAL DU VER
816 GUILLOT Aubin BE M JSP ST SAVIN
183 HEULOT Maxence BE M JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
304 HOURY Claude BE M JSP VAL DU VER
552 JACQUES Malone BE M JSP TERRES FROIDES
342 JUMEL Arthur BE M JSP VINAY
407 KIEFFER Josselin BE M JSP TREPT
300 LAHCEN Yael BE M JSP VAL DU VER
234 LENFANT Dorian BE M JSP MONTALIEU
656 LIARD Benjamin BE M JSP DAUPHINE EST
593 MARTIN Yann BE M JSP DES DEUX GUIERS
664 MEZIN Maxime BE M JSP DAUPHINE EST
185 MISSIER Tony BE M JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
571 MONCHICOURT Clément BE M JSP TERRES FROIDES
653 MONIN -PICARD Damien BE M JSP DAUPHINE EST
74 MORAGA Yanis BE M JSP ST MARCELLIN
235 MOREIRA Noa BE M JSP MONTALIEU
541 MORENO Enzo BE M JSP BEAUREPAIRE
731 MOURIER Gabriel BE M JSP MOIRANS
160 NIVEL Evan BE M JSP ST GEORGES D'ESPERANCHE
305 NONNATO Samuel BE M JSP VAL DU VER
281 NOUZET Laël BE M JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
493 ORTA Evan BE M JSP ST EGREVE
635 OTTENIO Luca BE M JSP LA MURE
662 PAGUET Helwan BE M JSP DAUPHINE EST
225 PERALDI Ange BE M JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
559 PESENTI Clément BE M JSP TERRES FROIDES
660 PICARD Milane BE M JSP DAUPHINE EST
306 PIERRE Valentin BE M JSP VAL DU VER
307 PINARDAUD Léo BE M JSP VAL DU VER
410 PINON Enzo BE M JSP TREPT
719 PLAT Maxime BE M JSP BELLEDONNE DOMENE
284 PRIVAS-BORTOLOTTI Many BE M JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
732 RANA Tristan BE M JSP MOIRANS
186 RENE Tom BE M JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
495 RICARD Gabin BE M JSP ST EGREVE
239 RODRIGUES-BARBOSA Loris BE M JSP MONTALIEU
237 ROUSSEL O'Ryan BE M JSP MONTALIEU
412 RUET Louis BE M JSP TREPT
821 SAIKI Kémel BE M JSP ST SAVIN
733 SALANSON Dorian BE M JSP MOIRANS
106 SALVI Melvin BE M JSP PORTE DE CHARTREUSE
159 SANCHEZ Dylan BE M JSP ST GEORGES D'ESPERANCHE
286 SCHRICKE Luka BE M JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
817 SCOHY Joachim BE M JSP ST SAVIN
273 SCRITE Louis BE M JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
852 SIKIRDJI SCWOB Tino BE M JSP GRANIER-CHAPAREILLAN
853 TRANCHANT Alex BE M JSP GRANIER-CHAPAREILLAN
308 VALLIN Maxime BE M JSP VAL DU VER
173 VEIL Pierrick BE M JSP ST GEORGES D'ESPERANCHE
413 VELIN Ethan BE M JSP TREPT
414 VILLARD Matthew BE M JSP TREPT
661 VINCENT Enzo BE M JSP DAUPHINE EST
276 YAHI Noham BE M JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
309 YILMAZ Faïk BE M JSP VAL DU VER
  CROSS 38 POMPIERS - BENJAMINS - Chronométrage Perf Event 2020
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :