Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club Diplome
1 549 LOUBET Rémi 01:43:08 SEM0 1 M La sportiva team
2 486 CABRIERES Jean-marie 01:43:49 41 SEM0 2 M Grési athlé
3 499 MINGUET LOPEZ Joel 01:48:07 04:59 SEM0 3 M Ale échirolles
4 510 GERARD Simon 01:50:04 06:56 SEM0 4 M Eag 38
5 506 BERNES-LASSERRE Nans 01:52:09 09:01 SEM0 5 M
6 521 GERY Thomas 02:02:16 19:08 SEM0 6 M
7 542 HERAULT Eric 02:04:11 21:03 M1M2 7 M Ca du pays saumurois
8 523 GENDRE Louis 02:05:37 22:29 SEM0 8 M Les blondi-niais
9 537 LARUE Théo 02:05:41 22:33 SEM0 9 M
10 539 OZANON Adrien 02:06:22 23:14 SEM0 10 M Cap vercors
11 469 ROSSI Mickaël 02:06:35 23:27 SEM0 11 M
12 527 BEZOLLATO Nicolas 02:08:15 25:07 SEM0 12 M
13 485 LEGROS Thibault 02:08:27 25:19 SEM0 13 M
14 538 DUPUY Charles-antoine 02:09:33 26:25 SEM0 14 M Uglow
15 496 COMPERE Camille 02:10:24 27:16 SEM0 1 F Waco
16 492 ROCABOY Mael 02:10:32 27:24 SEM0 15 M Aix athle provence
17 547 FERNANDEZ Loic 02:11:12 28:04 SEM0 16 M Echirolles triathlon
18 509 ARNAUD Franck 02:11:23 28:15 M3M4 17 M Cap vercors
19 500 MANCEAU Fabian 02:12:46 29:38 M1M2 18 M Taillefer trail team
20 488 RAVET Jeremy 02:13:14 30:06 SEM0 19 M
21 464 GACHET Pierre 02:14:24 31:16 SEM0 20 M
22 533 SOULOUMIAC Aurélien 02:14:26 31:18 SEM0 21 M
23 497 MOLINARI Sébastien 02:15:17 32:09 M1M2 22 M Ac sassenage
24 460 FIEVEZ Louis 02:17:15 34:07 SEM0 23 M
25 502 ZAMFIR Alexis 02:19:04 35:56 SEM0 24 M
26 528 CHEVALLY Marie-anne 02:19:11 36:03 M1M2 2 F
27 487 ABBADINI Nathalie 02:19:54 36:46 M1M2 3 F
28 495 MONAT Jean-baptiste 02:20:26 37:18 SEM0 25 M
29 476 FAURE Nathalie 02:22:52 39:44 M1M2 4 F
30 535 KUYPERS Erwin 02:23:03 39:55 M1M2 26 M Ninglinspotes
31 516 CARRIER Christine 02:23:37 40:29 M3M4 5 F
32 493 GRAS Vincent 02:24:27 41:19 SEM0 27 M Taillefer trail team
33 546 MAGNIER Céline 02:24:29 41:21 M1M2 6 F Cap vercors
34 490 LOOSFELT Anne 02:27:54 44:46 SEM0 7 F
35 483 HUET Julien 02:27:54 44:46 M1M2 28 M
36 545 OGBI Karim 02:27:56 44:48 SEM0 29 M
37 540 VERNET Denis 02:28:12 45:04 M3M4 30 M
38 526 PUYOBRO Thierry 02:30:38 47:30 M3M4 31 M Magnum amande
39 508 FABRIER Loïc 02:31:27 48:19 SEM0 32 M X-trail team
40 507 TACHE-FABRIER Morgane 02:31:27 48:19 SEM0 8 F
41 518 MARQUE Antoine 02:32:43 49:35 SEM0 33 M
42 531 PERU Sylvain 02:35:13 52:05 SEM0 34 M
43 458 MOUTON Didier 02:35:13 52:05 M1M2 35 M Uriage running
44 503 PARIS Céline 02:35:57 52:49 M1M2 9 F Troll team triathlon
45 498 GACHET Jean-noel 02:36:30 53:22 M5M6 36 M Ac matheysin
46 524 BOSSON Maéli 02:36:53 53:45 SEM0 10 F
47 494 COURT Rémi 02:37:47 54:39 M1M2 37 M
48 475 LEGAL Romain 02:40:33 57:25 SEM0 38 M
49 519 LEVY Julia 02:42:11 59:03 SEM0 11 F
50 536 MENDES David 02:43:06 59:58 M1M2 39 M Grési'courant / alex running
51 504 MARTIN Geoffray 02:43:09 01:00:01 SEM0 40 M
52 465 BACQUIER Florian 02:44:22 01:01:14 SEM0 41 M
53 461 GENY Romain 02:44:43 01:01:35 SEM0 42 M
54 548 PERIN Arnaud 02:45:00 01:01:52 SEM0 43 M
55 456 DA COSTA Sylvain 02:45:40 01:02:32 SEM0 44 M
56 454 MASSART Olivier 02:45:40 01:02:32 M3M4 45 M
57 468 JACTEL Vincent 02:46:37 01:03:29 SEM0 46 M
58 480 PEPERSTRAETE Vianney 02:46:54 01:03:46 SEM0 47 M
59 455 LECROËRE Céline 02:48:12 01:05:04 M1M2 12 F Les mille pattes triathlon
60 529 MERMOND Raphael 02:48:26 01:05:18 M1M2 48 M
61 512 COURTOIS Pascaline 02:49:07 01:05:59 M1M2 13 F
62 466 RUELLE Rachel 02:51:44 01:08:36 M3M4 14 F
63 462 SEROUL Pierre 02:56:11 01:13:03 SEM0 49 M
64 520 KRAUTH Lucille 02:56:14 01:13:06 SEM0 15 F Mille pattes triathlon grenoble
65 474 TICHADOU Pierre 03:01:45 01:18:37 M5M6 50 M As ibm lyon
66 471 BERTINET Pauline 03:02:13 01:19:05 SEM0 16 F
67 501 BURLET Jacques 03:02:13 01:19:05 M5M6 51 M
68 543 GRANGER Aurélie 03:04:35 01:21:27 M1M2 17 F Ca du pays saumurois
69 505 DEREMBLE Bruno 03:05:11 01:22:03 SEM0 52 M
70 489 LEVY Nicolas 03:10:59 01:27:51 SEM0 53 M
71 452 GRASSI Alexandre 03:11:03 01:27:55 M1M2 54 M Us saint egreve
72 530 MARY Alexandre 03:15:37 01:32:29 M1M2 55 M
73 532 ACHARD Guillaume 03:15:55 01:32:47 M1M2 56 M
74 491 MCGEOWN Poppy 03:32:49 01:49:41 SEM0 18 F
75 484 RUELLE Tess 03:38:19 01:55:11 SEM0 19 F
  Le Skytrail - 18 km - D+1200m 2020
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :