Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 4 CHAHDI Hassan 00:45:26 1 SE 1 M Al Voiron
2 446 BOUTRIA Hocine 00:45:59 33 1 V2 2 M Al Voiron
3 388 BOURGOIN Damien 00:46:19 53 1 V1 3 M Al Saint Marcellin
4 6 DELORME JĂ©rome 00:46:20 54 2 V2 4 M
5 318 RICARD Stephane 00:46:29 01:03 2 V1 5 M Team Snowshoes 05
6 312 COUZON Clement 00:46:35 01:09 3 V1 6 M Acl
7 317 MERCURI Quentin 00:47:33 02:07 2 SE 7 M Al Voiron
8 406 ZABALA JIMENEZ Miguel Angel 00:48:11 02:45 3 SE 8 M
9 591 PELLÉ Ludovic 00:48:20 02:54 1 V3 9 M Cmi Tullins
10 207 GARAMPON Cedric 00:48:25 02:59 4 SE 10 M Ua Société Générale
11 234 AUGRY Damien 00:48:41 03:15 5 SE 11 M PĂ©nitents En Durance Snowshoes05
12 177 BRIA Toufiq 00:48:45 03:19 4 V1 12 M Antony 92
13 501 MONNET Yannick 00:48:53 03:27 3 V2 13 M Cmi
14 355 VILLAIN Nicolas 00:49:11 03:45 5 V1 14 M
15 579 INARD Jordan 00:49:15 03:49 6 SE 15 M Csbj
16 1 AUREILLE Magali 00:50:00 04:34 1 V1 1 F
17 521 HEASLIP Olivier 00:50:05 04:39 7 SE 16 M Al Voiron
18 289 SEMET Pierre-Yves 00:50:17 04:51 8 SE 17 M Al Voiron
19 218 TOUPANCE Pierre-Alain 00:50:41 05:15 1 V4 18 M Al Echirolles
20 450 PLOUZENNEC Alexis 00:50:43 05:17 9 SE 19 M Ale Athletisme
21 127 REMEUF Guillaume 00:50:53 05:27 10 SE 20 M Al Echirolles
22 380 BILLAUT David 00:50:57 05:31 2 V3 21 M Ale Echirolles
23 163 MICHEL DIT LABOELLE Paul 00:51:30 06:04 1 CA 22 M Team Running Pilat
24 316 SOUBELET Éric 00:51:38 06:12 1 V5 23 M As Rispoli Villeurbanne
25 325 SERVIZET David 00:51:43 06:17 3 V3 24 M Al Echirolles
26 33 BAUDA Pierre 00:52:01 06:35 4 V3 25 M Eag
27 272 LAHMAR Hatem 00:52:08 06:42 6 V1 26 M
28 313 ACHARD Bruno 00:52:09 06:43 1 - 27 M Acl Tassin
29 516 THOMAS Franck 00:52:11 06:45 2 V4 28 M Athlé Calade Val De Saone
30 559 RAISON Julien 00:52:13 06:47 11 SE 29 M Al St Marcellin
31 566 BANOS Jonathan 00:52:13 06:47 12 SE 30 M Al Saint Marcellin
32 64 CAMUS LoĂŻc 00:52:14 06:48 13 SE 31 M Fac Andrezieux
33 242 JOLY Florent 00:52:20 06:54 7 V1 32 M
34 200 SIMON Antoine 00:52:25 06:59 14 SE 33 M Montbéliard Belfort Athlétisme
35 600 JEPKOECH MUTAI Nelly 00:52:25 06:59 2 V1 2 F Camn Villeurbanne Asvel
36 273 LEGESE Dadi 00:52:25 06:59 15 SE 34 M
37 300 BALAS Stephane 00:52:34 07:08 3 V4 35 M
38 610 GAILLARD Nils 00:52:40 07:14 1 JU 36 M
39 3 FERRENT Laure Anne 00:53:12 07:46 1 SE 3 F
40 384 CONTE Grégory 00:53:17 07:51 8 V1 37 M Corbelin
41 164 MICHEL DIT LABOELLE Hubert 00:53:21 07:55 5 V3 38 M Team Running Pilat
42 7 PARDIN JĂ©ssica 00:53:44 08:18 2 SE 4 F
43 502 PALOMARES Christian 00:53:50 08:24 6 V3 39 M Camn Villeurbanne
44 397 BONNET Alvyn 00:53:52 08:26 16 SE 40 M
45 155 RECK Alexandre 00:54:03 08:37 9 V1 41 M F2V
46 101 REDON Alexis 00:54:05 08:39 17 SE 42 M
47 496 LAUBY Grégoire 00:54:13 08:47 18 SE 43 M
48 204 BUISSON Olivier 00:54:21 08:55 4 V4 44 M
49 198 GUINAND Bruno 00:54:48 09:22 7 V3 45 M Team Decathlon
50 335 BARRAU Florian 00:55:05 09:39 19 SE 46 M Ale Echirolles
51 181 BARRET Thierry 00:55:20 09:54 5 V4 47 M Ale
52 393 MOLIST Nicolas 00:55:30 10:04 4 V2 48 M Coureurs Du Monde En Is?Re
53 223 HEBERT Eric 00:55:31 10:05 6 V4 49 M Entente Athletic De L Arve
54 531 BAUER Remi 00:55:34 10:08 5 V2 50 M Eag Guc
55 38 BILLON GALLAND Anthony 00:55:37 10:11 10 V1 51 M Bourgeat
56 604 MENOUX Nicolas 00:55:49 10:23 7 V4 52 M Cmi
57 463 FILIPPELLI JĂ©rĂ´me 00:55:55 10:29 8 V3 53 M
58 329 LEBOULANGER Cedric 00:56:06 10:40 20 SE 54 M Intersport Isle D Abeau
59 16 HUSTACHE Daniel 00:56:09 10:43 21 SE 55 M Arsl Roche
60 394 MOLIST Pascal 00:56:15 10:49 9 V3 56 M Eaglc Gillonnay La Cote
61 210 MARIJON Nicolas 00:56:40 11:14 6 V2 57 M
62 427 LABROSSE Thomas 00:56:44 11:18 11 V1 58 M
63 364 FAYOLLE Pierre-Yves 00:56:55 11:29 22 SE 59 M Athlétic Club De Tassin
64 193 CHIAVERINA Pierre 00:57:06 11:40 23 SE 60 M
65 271 BOULEDRAK Radoin 00:57:07 11:41 7 V2 61 M
66 592 DAYAN Emmanuel 00:57:11 11:45 12 V1 62 M
67 615 CHAHDI Lahcen 00:57:18 11:52 2 - 63 M
68 298 LANFRAY Christophe 00:57:19 11:53 8 V4 64 M Les Foulees Du Passage
69 212 ROUSTAN Herve 00:57:24 11:58 10 V3 65 M
70 461 LOVATY Antoine 00:57:27 12:01 24 SE 66 M
71 478 OGBI Karim 00:57:41 12:15 13 V1 67 M
72 274 VEYET Florian 00:57:48 12:22 14 V1 68 M Terres Froides Trail
73 137 FAURE Raphael 00:57:50 12:24 2 V5 69 M Acap Pressins
74 467 BARDIN Regis 00:57:51 12:25 25 SE 70 M
75 248 VERBEKE Damien 00:58:02 12:36 8 V2 71 M Grenoble Uc
76 434 JAUKOVIC Mathis 00:58:05 12:39 2 CA 72 M
77 584 PERIER Baptiste 00:58:08 12:42 1 ES 73 M
78 292 PINOT Perrine 00:58:14 12:48 3 V1 5 F
79 270 HUMBERT Guillaume 00:58:14 12:48 26 SE 74 M Team Trail Paris
80 344 CHARMETANT Didier 00:58:18 12:52 9 V4 75 M Foulees Passageoises
81 171 BEYRIE Maxime 00:58:19 12:53 15 V1 76 M Asptt Valence
82 414 DANO Christophe 00:58:20 12:54 11 V3 77 M Caprg
83 287 RAMBERT Nicolas 00:58:28 13:02 9 V2 78 M Havana Team
84 215 SAPORITO Franck 00:58:37 13:11 10 V4 79 M Oxygéne St Étienne De St Geoir
85 550 WAYERE Arnaud 00:58:40 13:14 12 V3 80 M Non Licencié
86 13 CHRISTIN Eric 00:58:44 13:18 3 V5 81 M
87 202 GAUTIER Pierrick 00:58:49 13:23 27 SE 82 M Type 1 Running Team
88 20 DEBIOSSAT Jean Noel 00:58:50 13:24 3 - 83 M Aeg
89 264 DESCHAMPS Louis 00:59:01 13:35 28 SE 84 M
90 536 GLAUME Stephane 00:59:06 13:40 11 V4 85 M Csbj
91 549 VEYRAT Celine 00:59:08 13:42 1 V3 6 F
92 572 MONIN Mickaël 00:59:09 13:43 16 V1 86 M
93 217 VANDERMARLIERE Dylan 00:59:16 13:50 2 ES 87 M
94 441 ROUPIOZ Jean Noel 00:59:19 13:53 4 - 88 M
95 411 CANAS Bastien 00:59:27 14:01 10 V2 89 M
96 440 ROUPIOZ Marie 00:59:28 14:02 3 SE 7 F
97 431 PERBET Mickael 00:59:33 14:07 17 V1 90 M
98 172 LABOURÉ Sylvain 00:59:55 14:29 12 V4 91 M
99 84 SEROUR Azzeddine 01:00:05 14:39 29 SE 92 M
100 451 FAURE Alain 01:00:09 14:43 13 V4 93 M Footing Rambertois
101 367 BROULT Thierry 01:00:27 15:01 30 SE 94 M
102 540 PERRIN CONFORT Didier 01:00:43 15:17 13 V3 95 M
103 423 DUCRUET Emeric 01:00:47 15:21 11 V2 96 M
104 115 BITOT Romain 01:01:01 15:35 3 ES 97 M
105 532 CHAUMONT Baptiste 01:01:02 15:36 31 SE 98 M
106 336 WAYERE Pascal 01:01:08 15:42 4 V5 99 M
107 180 BREZILLON Nicolas 01:01:08 15:42 32 SE 100 M Ca Moirans
108 352 BRISION Stephane 01:01:09 15:43 5 V5 101 M Al Voiron
109 514 FONTANEL Cedric 01:01:12 15:46 14 V3 102 M Randonneur De Ruy
110 216 GUENARD Claude 01:01:15 15:49 6 V5 103 M Capvercors
111 422 LATRECHE Farid 01:01:17 15:51 7 V5 104 M
112 279 BOURGEY Michaël 01:01:21 15:55 18 V1 105 M
113 55 FUVELLE Camille 01:01:38 16:12 4 SE 8 F Clcs Firminy
114 483 NICOLLET Christine 01:01:41 16:15 1 V5 9 F Amicourse 74
115 108 ROSSI David 01:01:58 16:32 14 V4 106 M
116 474 ROUCHIER Patrick 01:01:58 16:32 15 V4 107 M
117 385 DURAND Olivier 01:01:59 16:33 15 V3 108 M As Caluire
118 173 RAVANEL Nicolas 01:02:03 16:37 19 V1 109 M 300 DĂ©cimes
119 480 BROUTIN JĂ©rĂ´me 01:02:06 16:40 12 V2 110 M
120 490 GENEREUX Isabelle 01:02:07 16:41 2 V5 10 F Aix Athle Provence
121 403 FREYCHET Gilles 01:02:12 16:46 8 V5 111 M Cmi Tullins
122 356 GIROUD Didier 01:02:16 16:50 9 V5 112 M
123 100 LASBLEIZ Yoann 01:02:18 16:52 20 V1 113 M
124 438 BERGER Axel 01:02:19 16:53 3 CA 114 M Alv
125 67 MARCO JĂ©rĂ´me 01:02:21 16:55 21 V1 115 M Uac Morestel
126 283 PRIEUR Eric 01:02:25 16:59 10 V5 116 M
127 453 PERNES Pascal 01:02:32 17:06 16 V3 117 M
128 609 MARCHAND-MAILLET Davy 01:02:32 17:06 13 V2 118 M
129 128 DANICAN JĂ©rĂ´me 01:02:35 17:09 17 V3 119 M Acappressins
130 288 LE DIZES Fabien 01:02:36 17:10 18 V3 120 M
131 297 LANFRAY Cantin 01:02:38 17:12 4 CA 121 M Les Foulees Du Passage
132 363 BRUNO Manon 01:02:41 17:15 5 SE 11 F
133 407 GIRKA Stéphane 01:02:49 17:23 5 - 122 M
134 88 BOURREAU Joël 01:02:51 17:25 6 - 123 M Eag Grenoble Uc
135 78 DOMINGUEZ Patrick 01:02:57 17:31 11 V5 124 M
136 601 LATHOUD Martin 01:03:01 17:35 19 V3 125 M
137 328 DURAND TERRASSON Maël 01:03:03 17:37 5 CA 126 M Alv Athletisme
138 436 COLLANGE Emeric 01:03:11 17:45 14 V2 127 M
139 227 GENSE Samuel 01:03:17 17:51 20 V3 128 M Courir ? Seyssins Seyssinet
140 25 MEUNIER CARUS LENOIR Remi 01:03:19 17:53 22 V1 129 M
141 213 ROUSTAN Louis 01:03:20 17:54 2 JU 130 M
142 21 BEJUY Anne-Marie 01:03:21 17:55 6 SE 12 F Eaglc
143 175 STRIPPOLI Nicolas 01:03:26 18:00 33 SE 131 M
144 203 CHANAZ Denis 01:03:27 18:01 7 - 132 M
145 548 BOURG Jean-Christophe 01:03:28 18:02 23 V1 133 M
146 174 STICCHI Jean-Michel 01:03:28 18:02 34 SE 134 M Bvh
147 277 KHADIDE-BOUCHAUT Julie 01:03:28 18:02 7 SE 13 F
148 12 FERRARD Jean-Richard 01:03:29 18:03 16 V4 135 M Les Foulées Du Passage
149 349 OSMANI Mohamed 01:03:32 18:06 21 V3 136 M
150 493 MIZZI Nicolas 01:03:36 18:10 24 V1 137 M
151 214 CARRUZZO Guillaume 01:03:41 18:15 35 SE 138 M
152 71 EVRARD Charles 01:03:41 18:15 36 SE 139 M
153 51 VANDROUX Stephane 01:03:48 18:22 22 V3 140 M
154 50 SALVADOR Christelle 01:03:48 18:22 2 V3 14 F
155 296 FRÉMION Tanguy 01:03:53 18:27 15 V2 141 M
156 581 LE GALL Stanislas 01:03:55 18:29 37 SE 142 M
157 96 DURAND Charlelie 01:03:57 18:31 38 SE 143 M
158 93 DURAND Timothée 01:03:57 18:31 4 ES 144 M
159 472 STAB Jeremy 01:04:01 18:35 25 V1 145 M
160 118 GIRODON Lance 01:04:05 18:39 39 SE 146 M
161 236 TIRARD-GATEL Jean-Philippe 01:04:08 18:42 12 V5 147 M
162 233 CHOLTON Alexandra 01:04:13 18:47 1 V2 15 F As Caluire
163 253 VEYRET Fabien 01:04:20 18:54 26 V1 148 M
164 504 DURAND Richard 01:04:21 18:55 13 V5 149 M As Randonneurs Ruy Montceau
165 199 MAUGET Patrice 01:04:22 18:56 23 V3 150 M
166 34 LAURENT Guillaume 01:04:46 19:20 27 V1 151 M Terre De Running
167 70 MOREAU Franck 01:04:47 19:21 17 V4 152 M
168 405 RICHARD Franck 01:04:48 19:22 18 V4 153 M
169 539 BONELLI Philippe-Alexandre 01:04:55 19:29 24 V3 154 M Asj74
170 259 MAZABRARD Robin 01:04:58 19:32 40 SE 155 M
171 507 VIAUD Isabelle 01:05:03 19:37 4 V1 16 F Eaa
172 529 DURAND Philippe 01:05:08 19:42 19 V4 156 M
173 269 DAELMAN Etienne 01:05:12 19:46 41 SE 157 M
174 387 RENZI Gilles 01:05:15 19:49 14 V5 158 M
175 22 BEJUY Thomas 01:05:20 19:54 42 SE 159 M Eaglc
176 553 BAPTISTA Dino Tony 01:05:21 19:55 25 V3 160 M
177 15 SAUVAN Nicolas 01:05:25 19:59 26 V3 161 M Alv
178 294 MEYER-GUENEGO Cyril 01:05:27 20:01 20 V4 162 M
179 229 VARNET Michel 01:05:34 20:08 15 V5 163 M Randonneurs De Ruy
180 81 MONIN Thibault 01:05:39 20:13 43 SE 164 M
181 255 IDELON Corentin 01:05:43 20:17 44 SE 165 M Eac Embrun
182 606 BOUSSELIOU Mohamed 01:05:44 20:18 27 V3 166 M
183 538 ODEZENNE Frederic 01:05:44 20:18 16 V5 167 M Run Valserine
184 449 BOULANGE Eric 01:05:47 20:21 17 V5 168 M Caprg
185 489 DI-MAIO Didier 01:05:50 20:24 28 V3 169 M
186 552 MARILLAT Gilles 01:05:56 20:30 21 V4 170 M Asul Bron
187 281 MAILLARD Stéphane 01:05:57 20:31 29 V3 171 M RIEN
188 498 BERLAND Jean-Luc 01:06:00 20:34 22 V4 172 M Association Sportnature Succieu
189 68 NOEL Patrice 01:06:06 20:40 30 V3 173 M
190 77 COSTA Jean-Yves 01:06:07 20:41 8 - 174 M Al Echirolles
191 14 CHRISTIN Agnes 01:06:08 20:42 3 V3 17 F
192 330 DURAND TERRASSON Dorian 01:06:13 20:47 6 CA 175 M Alv Athletisme
193 448 MALET Michael 01:06:13 20:47 31 V3 176 M Drink Team
194 246 THIBAUD Patricia 01:06:14 20:48 3 V5 18 F RIEN
195 374 MARTIN Clement 01:06:17 20:51 45 SE 177 M
196 151 GOY Cyril 01:06:21 20:55 32 V3 178 M La Foulee Muroise
197 89 COMMARMOND Franck 01:06:22 20:56 23 V4 179 M Cascol Athlétisme
198 39 VELASCO Edouard 01:06:22 20:56 18 V5 180 M
199 557 BIANCO Gregory 01:06:25 20:59 28 V1 181 M Les Foulées Du Pas Sage
200 132 GARNIER JĂ©rome 01:06:26 21:00 16 V2 182 M
  Tour du Lac de Paladru - Scratch 2020
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :