Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 5 SIGAUD PIERRICK 01:17:37 1 SE 1 M Club de ski du Revard
2 69 GUY Corentin 01:19:35 01:58 1 JU 2 M AS SPORTS MEYLAN
3 27 CANNIZZARO Maxime 01:24:05 06:28 1 M0 3 M Les foulées des carrons
4 106 REYMOND Mathis 01:24:25 06:48 2 JU 4 M
5 4 SIGAUD ALEXANDRE 01:25:13 07:36 1 ES 5 M club de ski du Revard
6 14 BALMON Baptiste 01:27:12 09:35 2 SE 6 M Les tamalous
7 113 THEVENOT Anne Cecile 01:27:13 09:36 1 M0 1 F
8 66 GRASSET Lilian 01:27:25 09:48 3 JU 7 M Ski Club Le Poizat-Lalleyriat
9 115 THUILLE Adrien 01:28:58 11:21 3 SE 8 M
10 15 BARBARIN Maxime 01:29:55 12:18 4 SE 9 M VCA
11 122 BOUGUEREAU Armand 01:30:21 12:44 5 SE 10 M
12 91 MERMILLON Hortense 01:30:59 13:22 1 JU 2 F US GIRON
13 64 GRANDCLEMENT Philippe 01:32:57 15:20 1 M3 11 M
14 118 SAINGIER Valentin 01:33:18 15:41 6 SE 12 M
15 41 CORNUEJOLS Remi 01:34:04 16:27 7 SE 13 M Trail et Macadam
16 121 MONTEIL Stephane 01:34:55 17:18 1 M2 14 M
17 124 MARTINEZ José Manuel 01:36:09 18:32 2 M2 15 M
18 52 FAVRE Guillaume 01:36:17 18:40 2 M0 16 M TEAM TRAIL AIX-LES-BAINS
19 107 RICHARD Fabien 01:36:47 19:10 8 SE 17 M
20 76 LALLEMENT Louis 01:37:59 20:22 9 SE 18 M Trail & Macadam
21 79 LAVAL Ludovic 01:42:06 24:29 3 M0 19 M
22 39 CLUZEL CEDRIC 01:43:26 25:49 1 M1 20 M DA 278 AMBERIEU
23 112 THEVENET Jean Marc 01:44:42 27:05 1 M4 21 M CAP SEILLON
24 13 BALLAND David 01:44:46 27:09 2 M1 22 M
25 73 LAFONT Christophe 01:44:52 27:15 3 M2 23 M Monplaisir trail
26 71 LABALME Baptiste 01:46:24 28:47 10 SE 24 M
27 72 LAFONT Eric 01:46:30 28:53 4 M2 25 M Les foulées des carrons
28 60 GENTIL REMI 01:46:47 29:10 4 M0 26 M
29 20 BERJOAN Antoine 01:47:03 29:26 11 SE 27 M
30 54 FLOCHON Laurie 01:47:04 29:27 1 SE 3 F Ici c est l Ain
31 48 EICHENAUER Benjamin 01:47:23 29:46 5 M0 28 M
32 19 BEAU Pascal 01:48:14 30:37 1 M5 29 M
33 87 MALLEVAL Jeremy 01:49:50 32:13 6 M0 30 M
34 53 FILLARDET eric 01:50:51 33:14 2 M3 31 M
35 33 CASIRAGHI RAFFAELLA 01:51:07 33:30 1 M1 4 F
36 49 EMIN JEROME 01:51:09 33:32 5 M2 32 M COURIR ENSEMBLE
37 109 SANCHEZ Nathalie 01:51:31 33:54 1 M2 5 F Courir en Dombes
38 95 NASSIF Franck 01:52:32 34:55 7 M0 33 M Cap bugey
39 25 BRIVOIS Cedric 01:53:09 35:32 3 M1 34 M
40 104 PONSIN ERIC 01:53:36 35:59 2 M4 35 M Trail & Macadam
41 36 CHIVOT Remi 01:55:24 37:47 2 ES 36 M
42 7 LYAUDET Margot 01:56:02 38:25 2 SE 6 F
43 105 RAFFIN thierry 01:56:32 38:55 6 M2 37 M viriat marathon
44 108 SAINT-SULPICE Paul-Henri 01:56:38 39:01 8 M0 38 M
45 12 BAILLY Eric Samuel 01:57:46 40:09 7 M2 39 M
46 90 MERMET Sylvain 01:58:01 40:24 12 SE 40 M
47 35 CHAUSSINAND Kevin 01:58:01 40:24 13 SE 41 M
48 56 FREVILLE Jean-marie 01:58:24 40:47 9 M0 42 M Team new Horizon
49 123 GALLIOT Daniel 01:59:24 41:47 2 M5 43 M
50 101 PILLARD Didier 01:59:37 42:00 3 M4 44 M US Giron
51 26 BULLE Jean Philippe 01:59:54 42:17 4 M1 45 M Team New Horizon
52 57 FULGET Ludivine 02:00:11 42:34 2 M0 7 F So bugey
53 34 CEONE Claire 02:00:52 43:15 3 SE 8 F Trail & Macadam
54 50 ENGUEHARD Mathieu 02:00:54 43:17 10 M0 46 M Trail & Macadam
55 92 MICHEL David 02:01:16 43:39 5 M1 47 M X3S Aventures
56 17 BARTOLINI PHILIPPE 02:01:30 43:53 3 M3 48 M
57 120 SOULARD Hugo 02:01:54 44:17 4 JU 49 M
58 24 BOUVARD Philippe 02:02:01 44:24 4 M3 50 M Trail& Macadam
59 65 GRANGE emmanuel 02:02:14 44:37 5 M3 51 M grand fond bressan
60 6 MOREL LENA 02:03:01 45:24 2 JU 9 F US Cormaranche ski
61 40 COMTE PIERRE 02:03:10 45:33 6 M3 52 M
62 103 PLUMEY Sebastien 02:03:14 45:37 8 M2 53 M
63 11 BAILLY Laurent 02:03:25 45:48 6 M1 54 M
64 110 SAUBIN Pierre 02:03:28 45:51 11 M0 55 M
65 55 FOURNIER Frederic 02:03:30 45:53 12 M0 56 M
66 82 LEFEVRE Remi 02:04:52 47:15 14 SE 57 M
67 62 GIORGETTI Helene 02:05:57 48:20 1 M3 10 F
68 3 SAVEY Remi 02:06:05 48:28 3 ES 58 M MAC SPORT
69 21 BONHOMME Stefany 02:06:39 49:02 2 M2 11 F CAP Bugey
70 96 NIOGRET Agathe 02:07:21 49:44 3 JU 12 F CSVR
71 30 CARRARA Romain 02:07:36 49:59 15 SE 59 M
72 81 LEFEBVRE Gabrielle 02:07:59 50:22 4 SE 13 F
73 2 MALLET Eric 02:08:00 50:23 4 M4 60 M Mac Sport
74 83 LETONDEUR Marc 02:08:29 50:52 16 SE 61 M
75 94 MOUSSEAU Sophie 02:09:25 51:48 2 M3 14 F
76 31 CARRIER Damien 02:10:26 52:49 7 M1 62 M
77 119 SOULARD Sebastien 02:10:35 52:58 8 M1 63 M
78 16 BARDET Alexandre 02:11:41 54:04 9 M2 64 M AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
79 23 BOUSQUET FRANCE 02:12:01 54:24 2 M1 15 F
80 51 FAIVRE Etienne 02:12:01 54:24 10 M2 65 M Asop
81 59 GAUDET Gregory 02:12:17 54:40 9 M1 66 M
82 1 MACLET THIBAUT 02:12:28 54:51 13 M0 67 M Team MAC SPORT
83 126 DANIZET Loic 02:13:10 55:33 11 M2 68 M
84 125 BRANCHU Michel 02:14:28 56:51 7 M3 69 M
85 70 KONOPELSKI MARIUSZ 02:15:06 57:29 10 M1 70 M
86 47 DUCHENE CLAUDE 02:15:19 57:42 3 M5 71 M
87 63 GIROUD NICOLAS 02:15:27 57:50 14 M0 72 M BSR
88 88 MALLEVAL Adeline 02:16:39 59:02 5 SE 16 F
89 97 PACCALLET Xavier 02:16:46 59:09 17 SE 73 M CAP BUGEY
90 80 LECLUSE Sebastien 02:18:02 01:00:25 12 M2 74 M Courir nature Saint Jean de Niost
91 116 TOCCANIER Jerome 02:18:24 01:00:47 13 M2 75 M
92 68 GUEST MICHEL 02:19:33 01:01:56 1 M6 76 M TEAM NEW HORIZON
93 78 LAVAL Stephanie 02:19:54 01:02:17 3 M0 17 F
94 99 PERRET Nicolas 02:21:03 01:03:26 11 M1 77 M
95 100 PIGNIER David 02:21:42 01:04:05 8 M3 78 M
96 114 THOMAS Nicolas 02:24:13 01:06:36 15 M0 79 M
97 85 LOPES LOUREIRO Nelson 02:24:17 01:06:40 18 SE 80 M
98 89 MARTIN Sandra 02:25:03 01:07:26 4 M0 18 F Run valserine
99 45 DERVAUX cecile 02:25:46 01:08:09 3 M1 19 F CTNI
100 37 CHIVOT Luc 02:25:59 01:08:22 5 M4 81 M
101 42 COUTURIER Jessica-Barbara 02:28:06 01:10:29 6 SE 20 F
102 111 SPEICH Aurelie 02:29:44 01:12:07 5 M0 21 F
103 32 CASE Damien 02:33:28 01:15:51 12 M1 82 M
104 8 HIELARD benoit 02:38:54 01:21:17 13 M1 83 M bierathlon
105 9 DUFOUR Jerome 02:38:55 01:21:18 14 M2 84 M Trispiridon
106 98 PELLIZZARO Sylvie 02:38:57 01:21:20 4 M1 22 F
107 74 LAHUERTA Dimitri 02:38:58 01:21:21 14 M1 85 M
108 75 LAHUERTA -PAYOT Claire 02:38:59 01:21:22 5 M1 23 F
109 86 MAILLARD RICHER AGATHE 02:40:16 01:22:39 3 M2 24 F
110 43 DANGEL Severine 02:40:16 01:22:39 6 M1 25 F Divonne Running
111 46 DUCHENE FABIENNE 02:40:53 01:23:16 1 M4 26 F
112 102 PIROUD Philippe 02:42:28 01:24:51 15 M1 86 M Viriat marathon
113 58 GAIDET JEAN CLAUDE 02:45:17 01:27:40 1 M7 87 M
114 44 DEROSAIS Stephane 02:51:52 01:34:15 9 M3 88 M Grand fond bressan
115 84 LIOCHON Thibaud 02:58:00 01:40:23 15 M2 89 M Outdoor01
116 38 CHIVOT Raoul 03:00:21 01:42:44 6 M4 90 M
117 61 GENTIL CHRISTELLE 03:03:23 01:45:46 7 SE 27 F
118 22 BOURGEAIS Pauline 03:07:23 01:49:46 1 ES 28 F
119 93 MOCQUOT Julie 03:07:23 01:49:46 2 ES 29 F
120 18 BEAU Pascale 03:25:55 02:08:18 1 M5 30 F
121 10 BAEHR Corinne 04:31:09 03:13:32 2 M4 31 F 01 outdoor
  Gi J'y Monte - 16km - Timing Perf Event 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :