Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 541 TROIANO OSCAR 00:05:16 1 PO 1 M SCL
2 532 PELLIZZARO Romain 00:05:18 02 2 PO 2 M USCB
3 570 PIRES Jules 00:05:21 05 3 PO 3 M
4 561 MARCELAT Emilie 00:05:24 08 1 PO 1 F CSVR
5 556 CURNILLON Bastien 00:05:25 09 4 PO 4 M CSVR
6 552 COLIN Amos 00:05:26 10 1 EA 5 M CSVR
7 562 OLLIER CĂŽme 00:05:27 11 5 PO 6 M CSVR
8 536 SCHULTZ LOUIS 00:05:33 17 6 PO 7 M SCLP
9 503 LAVAL Thibaut 00:05:38 22 2 EA 8 M
10 563 PERREAND RĂ©my 00:05:39 23 7 PO 9 M CSVR
11 500 BAILLY Louka 00:05:40 24 8 PO 10 M
12 553 MALLEVAL Clément 00:05:42 26 3 EA 11 M CSVR
13 560 MARCELAT Charlotte 00:05:46 30 2 PO 2 F CSVR
14 549 JACQUET Aurélien 00:05:52 36 4 EA 12 M CSVR
15 538 TOURNIER MATHIS 00:05:53 37 9 PO 13 M SCL
16 533 PELLIZZARO AnaĂŻs 00:05:53 37 3 PO 3 F USCB
17 534 PESENTI LOUIS 00:05:57 41 5 EA 14 M SCL
18 578 BILLON Leonie 00:05:59 43 4 PO 4 F
19 535 SAVEY PIERRE 00:06:05 49 10 PO 15 M SCL
20 511 PESENTI Clément 00:06:06 50 6 EA 16 M SCL
21 576 MONNET Noe 00:06:07 51 11 PO 17 M
22 559 YAHAYA Noam 00:06:08 52 12 PO 18 M CSVR
23 537 THOMAS CHARLY 00:06:09 53 13 PO 19 M SCLP
24 547 CURNILLON Romane 00:06:09 53 1 EA 5 F futur CSVR
25 575 COLIN Nina 00:06:09 53 5 PO 6 F
26 527 LOCATELLI Hugo 00:06:09 53 14 PO 20 M scbc
27 566 SAVARIN Raphael 00:06:10 54 15 PO 21 M
28 565 KOVALTCHOUK Mael 00:06:12 56 16 PO 22 M
29 554 OLLIER Maëlle 00:06:12 56 2 EA 7 F CSVR
30 558 MORIANGE Robin 00:06:16 01:00 17 PO 23 M CSVR
31 525 JULLIEN Elina 00:06:17 01:01 6 PO 8 F USCB
32 526 JULLIEN Samuel 00:06:17 01:01 7 EA 24 M USCB
33 524 JACQUET Nathan 00:06:21 01:05 18 PO 25 M USCB
34 543 VION-DELPHIN ETIENNE 00:06:21 01:05 8 EA 26 M SCLP
35 545 WOSNIAK ELOUAN 00:06:24 01:08 9 EA 27 M SCL
36 516 BOUDIN Maxime 00:06:25 01:09 19 PO 28 M scbc
37 580 GUY Alexis 00:06:26 01:10 20 PO 29 M
38 520 CARRIER INES 00:06:26 01:10 7 PO 9 F SCL
39 544 WOSNIAK MILA 00:06:32 01:16 8 PO 10 F SCL
40 521 CARRIER SACHA 00:06:35 01:19 10 EA 30 M SCL
41 571 PIRES Mael 00:06:38 01:22 11 EA 31 M
42 512 CARRARA Matteo 00:06:40 01:24 12 EA 32 M
43 572 SAVARIN Rafa 00:06:40 01:24 21 PO 33 M
44 529 LYAUDET CORENTIN 00:06:42 01:26 22 PO 34 M SCL
45 513 ARCHIREL ALEXIS 00:06:45 01:29 13 EA 35 M
46 531 NAMIN Camille 00:06:45 01:29 9 PO 11 F USCB
47 569 BARDET Ninon 00:06:46 01:30 10 PO 12 F
48 539 TOURNIER CHLOE 00:06:48 01:32 3 EA 13 F SCL
49 555 CHAPELAND Lisa 00:06:50 01:34 11 PO 14 F CSVR
50 574 LECLUSE Morgann 00:06:55 01:39 14 EA 36 M
51 557 MICHAUD Marie 00:06:55 01:39 12 PO 15 F CSVR
52 517 BOURGEOIS-HENRY Benjamin 00:06:56 01:40 23 PO 37 M USCB
53 542 VEIGNEAU AURELIEN 00:06:59 01:43 15 EA 38 M SCLP
54 508 MARTINAND Emma 00:07:01 01:45 13 PO 16 F SCBC
55 519 CARDONA ELINE 00:07:03 01:47 4 EA 17 F SCL
56 514 ANDRE JOSHUA 00:07:03 01:47 16 EA 39 M SCLP
57 506 JOSSON Noah 00:07:03 01:47 17 EA 40 M
58 577 MINET Armand 00:07:05 01:49 18 EA 41 M
59 505 COUTURIER Loëlyne 00:07:06 01:50 5 EA 18 F
60 568 SAVARIN Lucas 00:07:06 01:50 19 EA 42 M
61 564 LANOY Enzo 00:07:09 01:53 24 PO 43 M
62 528 LYAUDET Ema 00:07:09 01:53 6 EA 19 F USCB
63 518 CARDONA MATHYS 00:07:13 01:57 25 PO 44 M SCL
64 504 COUTURIER Vincent 00:07:15 01:59 20 EA 45 M
65 509 MAURON HUGO 00:07:19 02:03 21 EA 46 M
66 530 MINET Emilia 00:07:23 02:07 14 PO 20 F scbc
67 507 MARTINAND Elsa 00:07:25 02:09 7 EA 21 F SCBC
68 579 GRIFFITHS Oliver 00:07:26 02:10 22 EA 47 M
69 550 MATTE Xavier 00:07:35 02:19 23 EA 48 M CSVR
70 546 CHAPPAZ Alexiane 00:07:36 02:20 8 EA 22 F futur CSVR
71 573 SAVARIN Grazou 00:07:41 02:25 24 EA 49 M
72 551 BALLAND Lilou 00:07:44 02:28 9 EA 23 F futur CSVR
73 567 SAVARIN Justine 00:07:48 02:32 15 PO 24 F
74 522 CHABOUD Manon 00:07:48 02:32 16 PO 25 F USCB
75 501 MALLEVAL Elise 00:07:54 02:38 10 EA 26 F
76 510 MAURON CELIA 00:09:05 03:49 17 PO 27 F
77 523 DEPOLLIER NEELA 00:09:27 04:11 11 EA 28 F SCLP
78 515 BARON LILE 00:09:27 04:11 12 EA 29 F SCLP
  Gi J'y Monte - 1km - Timing Perf Event 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :