Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 300 COLOMB LUDOVIC 02:43:58 1 M0 1 M Team MAC SPORT
2 305 GARDONI Mateo 02:52:39 08:41 1 JU 2 M
3 340 MICHEL Antoine 02:54:24 10:26 1 SE 3 M
4 301 BONBONNY Pierre 03:00:00 16:02 2 M0 4 M Team MAC SPORT
5 307 SUDAN Arthur 03:06:25 22:27 2 JU 5 M Oñ€™bugey
6 326 CHATELAIN vicnent 03:22:11 38:13 2 SE 6 M
7 306 EMIN Guillaume 03:25:37 41:39 3 SE 7 M
8 328 CHERVET Vincent 03:27:04 43:06 3 M0 8 M
9 304 MOREL THEO 03:37:59 54:01 1 ES 9 M US Cormaranche
10 320 SAINTENOY RICHARD 03:43:27 59:29 4 SE 10 M
11 331 COLLET Vincent 03:44:23 01:00:25 1 M1 11 M
12 319 POULLOT jean noel 03:45:38 01:01:40 1 M3 12 M WGTN THE CREW
13 316 BARREL Lucile 03:46:42 01:02:44 1 SE 1 F run vaslerine
14 308 CUVEILLIER Camille 03:49:44 01:05:46 5 SE 13 M
15 323 MACE Aurelie 03:50:57 01:06:59 1 M1 2 F O'Bugey
16 310 ROUSSEAU Fabien 03:54:15 01:10:17 6 SE 14 M Chou
17 313 SALLLES Mehdi 03:58:57 01:14:59 4 M0 15 M LES INTENSES SESSIONS
18 315 DEMEYERE Axel 04:01:37 01:17:39 7 SE 16 M
19 334 MARTINAND Benoit 04:04:05 01:20:07 5 M0 17 M
20 329 VALLET Guillaume 04:06:10 01:22:12 1 M2 18 M SC arinthod
21 341 GIROD Valentin 04:07:56 01:23:58 8 SE 19 M
22 302 DREBET Nicolas 04:08:30 01:24:32 2 M2 20 M Team endurance trail
23 309 CUVEILLIER Jean-Francois 04:10:00 01:26:02 1 M4 21 M
24 324 MOTTE Matthias 04:12:04 01:28:06 2 M1 22 M Aucune :)
25 335 WERY Jerome 04:12:12 01:28:14 3 M2 23 M 7 Brigade Blindée
26 337 PELISSON Marc 04:12:38 01:28:40 1 M5 24 M
27 321 LACOMBE Lilian 04:19:58 01:36:00 3 JU 25 M
28 333 MORAND Olivier 04:20:10 01:36:12 3 M1 26 M
29 322 DUPUIS LUDOVIC 04:22:30 01:38:32 4 M2 27 M CAP BUGEY
30 336 BILLON Cathy 04:34:36 01:50:38 2 M1 3 F WGTN THE CREW - 01 OUTDOOR
31 330 BAEHR Claude 04:34:37 01:50:39 2 M4 28 M 01 outdoor
32 311 LLES Leo 04:40:08 01:56:10 2 ES 29 M
33 338 ALEPEE Sebastien 04:40:08 01:56:10 9 SE 30 M
34 339 LARACINE Ludovic 04:44:03 02:00:05 5 M2 31 M
35 317 MACHEREY MATHIEU 04:57:12 02:13:14 6 M0 32 M TEAM NEW HORIZON
36 314 BILLON AMANDINE 05:05:57 02:21:59 1 M0 4 F
37 332 MONTES Mickael 05:09:23 02:25:25 4 M1 33 M
38 327 D ORIO Jerome 05:09:24 02:25:26 5 M1 34 M ASAO
39 318 BALLET CARRARA Christelle 05:31:17 02:47:19 3 M1 5 F
  Gi J'y Monte - 30km - Timing Perf Event 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :