Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
274 ABBELOOS Elke M1 F
165 ANTIN Christophe M2 M
166 ANTIN Maxime JU M
149 APFFEL Julien M1 M
259 APOTHELOZ Tatiana SE F
270 ARPIN Jean-marie M1 M
264 AUROUSSEAU Lionel M3 M
115 AYME Maxime SE M
277 BADIE Benoit M2 M
250 BALLEREAU Laurent M2 M
103 BARANNE Elise SE F
313 BARDOT Jean-baptiste M0 M
155 BARRAT Raphaël SE M
221 BARROS Nathalie M3 F
184 BERGERON Benoit M0 M
271 BERN Victoire M0 F
240 BETHENOD Clotilde M3 F
171 BIANCO Julien M1 M
180 BLAIS Jérôme M2 M
159 BLANC Dominique M2 M
284 BONNARD Pierre SE M
322 BONNARD Jerome M3 M
318 BONNE Sébastien M1 M
154 BOUILLOT Céline M2 F
252 BOUVERET Damien M0 M
211 BRESSAND Amaury M1 M
138 BRIZON Damien M0 M
242 BROUTIN Olivier M2 M
241 BROUTIN PENAUD Marie M2 F
207 BRUC Gérald M5 M
257 BRUC Nicolas SE M
328 BRUEL Gaetan M1 M
172 BRUN Antoine M1 M
268 BRUNET Philippe M4 M
104 CADOT David M0 M
106 CAILLE Kevin SE M
292 CANAREZZA Matthieu M1 M
321 CANAUD Andrea M2 F
206 CANNEZZARO Francine M3 F
189 CELLIER Thibault SE M
279 CHAMBON Maxime M0 M
235 CHAPOT Thomas M0 M
231 CHAROY Sophie SE F
214 CHARRETIER Cédric M1 M
120 CHARROYER Lucien SE M
119 CHARTIER Patrick M5 M
118 CHARTIER Vincent M0 M
117 CHARTIER Pierre M0 M
324 CHAVOIX Ludovic M4 M
125 CHEZEAUBERNARD Eric M1 M
185 CHOLLETON Danaël SE M
195 CINQUIN Rémi M1 M
218 CLAUZON Timothée SE M
126 CLIDASSOU Olivier M2 M
304 COLIN Pierre-emmanuel ES M
217 COMPAGNE Etienne ES M
157 COQUARD Jean-baptiste M0 M
226 COUDERCHON David M2 M
122 COUDRIER Sylvain SE M
183 DAVAT Anne-sophie M3 F
113 DE CARLAN Amaury M3 M
107 DE MAUROY Maylis SE F
236 DE MONTAIGNAC Solene SE F
263 DELORME Quentin SE M
311 DELOUIS Tom SE M
182 DENIS Johann M0 M
114 DENIS Valerie (dave) M2 F
307 DESCLOITRE Raphaël M2 M
275 DESREUX Thomas M1 M
316 DESRUMAUX Amelie M2 F
102 DETHARRE Marion SE F
164 DOUTRELEAU Adrien M0 M
289 DUBREUIL Kevin SE M
191 DUBUC Arthur SE M
176 DUCROS Jean-philippe M2 M
239 DUPONT Antoine M1 M
247 DURAND Stéphane M3 M
282 ECKSTEIN Benoît M2 M
141 ESPARVIER Pascal M3 M
148 EUGENE Régis M2 M
216 EVESQUE Frederic M1 M
314 FALCON Francisco M0 M
121 FANJAT Sandrine M1 F
319 FARGIER Christophe M3 M
323 FAURE Pierre M1 M
254 FILLON Charline SE F
188 FRANCOIS Pierre SE M
152 GAILLARD Audrey M1 F
139 GAILLET Pierre M0 M
156 GALISSI Cedric M0 M
301 GENEST David SE M
273 GILBERT Philippe M5 M
246 GIRAUD Morgane M0 F
303 GLAIVE-GARCIN Sandrine M3 F
147 GRISONNET Laure M0 F
209 GUERRIN Olivier M3 M
143 GUICHARD David M0 M
100 GUILLOT Jérôme M1 M
101 GUILLOT Maud M1 F
110 GUILLOUX Yves M3 M
220 GUINET Pierre SE M
29 HENNEQUIN Antoine M1 M
137 HENNEQUIN Marion M2 F
116 HENRY Alex M3 M
204 JANIN Xavier M2 M
269 JARDIN Frédéric M2 M
146 JAUZE Pascal M2 M
203 JULE Philippe M3 M
193 KOY Sophie M1 F
194 KOY Laurent M1 M
123 KUHN Thomas M2 M
326 LABROSSE Bernard M4 M
233 LACHAL Sandy M1 M
112 LAMBERT Virginie M2 F
258 LANGRAND Estelle SE F
177 LATHAM Lionel M2 M
151 LAURENT Maxence M0 M
158 LECOEUR Laurent M3 M
227 LEDRU Vital M2 M
283 LEINEKUGEL Damien M1 M
329 LEMAITRE Arnaud M0 M
260 LENOBLE Grégoire M0 M
256 LEVRAT Julie M2 F
167 LEVY Pol-géraud M2 M
298 LEYDER Pierrick M1 M
196 LOUISON Fabrice M1 M
261 MAINGON Yoann M0 M
325 MALKANI-GIRAUD Matthieu M4 M
285 MANIERE Clement SE M
306 MARCOURT Jean philippe M2 M
187 MARREL Winona M2 F
205 MAS MARTINEZ Jean louis M2 M
192 MASSAIT Solène SE F
153 MASSANO Lidia M3 F
162 MASSON Jean-jacques M6 M
161 MASSON Arnaud SE M
199 MATHEVET Brice M1 M
266 MATHUS Juliette SE F
163 MAUDET Thibault SE M
291 MAZIERE Renaud M0 M
201 MEAUDRE Emmanuel M2 M
244 MENUT Benjamin M0 M
136 MICHEL Besson M4 M
280 MIOLAND Sophie M0 F
230 MOINE Gaspard SE M
317 MORAT Charles M2 M
265 MOUSSA Michel M4 M
202 MUS Alexandre SE M
288 NACACHE Yohan SE M
219 NALIZA Willy M2 M
224 NICLAUS Emmanuel M3 M
111 NIVESSE Benoit M1 M
276 NOIRY Romain M1 M
175 OBRECHT Nicolas M0 M
310 OLLAGNON Bertrand M3 M
287 PAVIET SALOMON Gaël SE M
255 PEGUET Amandine SE F
181 PERDRIX Leonard SE M
248 PERSON Benoit SE M
132 PHILIPPART Marion M1 F
308 PIERET Alice M0 F
286 PIFFAUT Pierre yves SE M
174 POCHON Cyril M2 M
238 PONCET Georges M8 M
290 PORNON Victor SE M
178 PORTELLI Yohan M2 M
215 POUAJDE Didier M6 M
179 POUJADE Benjamin M0 M
134 RAMBAUD Julien M1 M
234 RASSIER Vincent M1 M
309 RECCO Yannick M0 M
170 REOL Edouard M0 M
128 REYMBAUT Jean-nicolas SE M
150 RIGOULET Thibault M0 M
295 ROBERT Cedric M1 M
228 ROLAND Olivia M0 F
327 ROUPIOZ Marie SE F
169 ROUQUIER Stéphane M1 M
300 ROUY Julien SE M
294 ROYER Alexandre M1 M
210 RUAUX Sophie M4 F
223 SABUGUEIRO Miguel M3 M
222 SALEH AGHA Laurent M1 M
135 SANZEY Martin SE M
253 SCHOEPEN Yann M2 M
229 SCHREIBER Hélène M1 F
272 SCHULTZ Christophe M2 M
249 SCOTTINI Damien M0 M
198 SEIGNEUR Maxime SE M
140 SERRA Pacôme SE M
109 SGORBINI Fabien M5 M
108 SGORBINI Coline SE F
168 SLIMANI Hocine M5 M
267 SOK Patrick M0 M
281 STRETTI Nicolas M1 M
190 TAVARES Sany M1 F
133 THAO Solène SE F
212 THEVENIN Fabrice M2 M
278 THÉVENET Myriam M3 F
320 TOLLET Corentin SE M
312 VACHON Aurélie M1 F
243 VESSILLIER Florent M1 M
293 VICINI Stephane SE M
186 VIEUX-ROCHAS Emmanuelle M0 F
302 VIFQUIN Frederic M0 M
213 VILLE Didier M4 M
105 VILLEMÉJANE Xavier SE M
237 VOIRY Sylvain M0 M
144 WEBER François-xavier M0 M
245 WEIL Marie-laure M1 F
305 WENDEHENNE Frederic M3 M
  Trail de l'Aqueduc - 22km - Timing Perf Event 2021
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :