Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 217 COMPAGNE Etienne 01:42:04 1 ES 1 M
2 220 GUINET Pierre 01:44:12 02:08 1 SE 2 M
3 284 BONNARD Pierre 01:44:12 02:08 2 SE 3 M
4 320 TOLLET Corentin 01:45:51 03:47 3 SE 4 M
5 319 FARGIER Christophe 01:49:42 07:38 1 M3 5 M
6 199 MATHEVET Brice 01:54:51 12:47 1 M1 6 M
7 126 CLIDASSOU Olivier 01:55:00 12:56 1 M2 7 M
8 314 FALCON Francisco 01:55:47 13:43 1 M0 8 M
9 321 CANAUD Andrea 01:56:22 14:18 1 M2 1 F
10 323 FAURE Pierre 01:56:22 14:18 2 M1 9 M
11 328 BRUEL Gaetan 01:58:38 16:34 3 M1 10 M
12 125 CHEZEAUBERNARD Eric 01:58:50 16:46 4 M1 11 M
13 233 LACHAL Sandy 01:59:50 17:46 5 M1 12 M
14 260 LENOBLE Grégoire 01:59:57 17:53 2 M0 13 M
15 248 PERSON Benoit 02:00:08 18:04 4 SE 14 M
16 116 HENRY Alex 02:00:59 18:55 2 M3 15 M
17 264 AUROUSSEAU Lionel 02:02:28 20:24 3 M3 16 M
18 327 ROUPIOZ Marie 02:02:32 20:28 1 SE 2 F
19 253 SCHOEPEN Yann 02:02:56 20:52 2 M2 17 M
20 155 BARRAT Raphaël 02:03:04 21:00 5 SE 18 M
21 222 SALEH AGHA Laurent 02:03:14 21:10 6 M1 19 M
22 279 CHAMBON Maxime 02:03:40 21:36 3 M0 20 M
23 223 SABUGUEIRO Miguel 02:03:59 21:55 4 M3 21 M
24 286 PIFFAUT Pierre yves 02:04:07 22:03 6 SE 22 M
25 185 CHOLLETON Danaël 02:04:29 22:25 7 SE 23 M
26 198 SEIGNEUR Maxime 02:05:08 23:04 8 SE 24 M
27 230 MOINE Gaspard 02:05:29 23:25 9 SE 25 M
28 226 COUDERCHON David 02:06:18 24:14 3 M2 26 M
29 29 HENNEQUIN Antoine 02:06:28 24:24 7 M1 27 M
30 259 APOTHELOZ Tatiana 02:06:35 24:31 2 SE 3 F
31 249 SCOTTINI Damien 02:07:35 25:31 4 M0 28 M
32 263 DELORME Quentin 02:07:51 25:47 10 SE 29 M
33 276 NOIRY Romain 02:07:54 25:50 8 M1 30 M
34 254 FILLON Charline 02:08:22 26:18 3 SE 4 F
35 205 MAS MARTINEZ Jean louis 02:10:53 28:49 4 M2 31 M
36 257 BRUC Nicolas 02:11:27 29:23 11 SE 32 M
37 292 CANAREZZA Matthieu 02:11:34 29:30 9 M1 33 M
38 282 ECKSTEIN Benoît 02:11:58 29:54 5 M2 34 M
39 141 ESPARVIER Pascal 02:12:25 30:21 5 M3 35 M
40 169 ROUQUIER Stéphane 02:13:01 30:57 10 M1 36 M
41 204 JANIN Xavier 02:13:43 31:39 6 M2 37 M
42 157 COQUARD Jean-baptiste 02:13:43 31:39 5 M0 38 M
43 166 ANTIN Maxime 02:13:50 31:46 1 JU 39 M
44 304 COLIN Pierre-emmanuel 02:14:22 32:18 2 ES 40 M
45 312 VACHON Aurélie 02:14:56 32:52 1 M1 5 F
46 135 SANZEY Martin 02:15:21 33:17 12 SE 41 M
47 293 VICINI Stephane 02:15:25 33:21 13 SE 42 M
48 252 BOUVERET Damien 02:16:27 34:23 6 M0 43 M
49 322 BONNARD Jerome 02:17:01 34:57 6 M3 44 M
50 236 DE MONTAIGNAC Solene 02:17:36 35:32 4 SE 6 F
51 148 EUGENE RĂ©gis 02:17:48 35:44 7 M2 45 M
52 213 VILLE Didier 02:18:11 36:07 1 M4 46 M
53 291 MAZIERE Renaud 02:18:28 36:24 7 M0 47 M
54 115 AYME Maxime 02:19:16 37:12 14 SE 48 M
55 203 JULE Philippe 02:19:17 37:13 7 M3 49 M
56 161 MASSON Arnaud 02:19:26 37:22 15 SE 50 M
57 172 BRUN Antoine 02:19:42 37:38 11 M1 51 M
58 242 BROUTIN Olivier 02:20:04 38:00 8 M2 52 M
59 231 CHAROY Sophie 02:20:38 38:34 5 SE 7 F
60 120 CHARROYER Lucien 02:20:45 38:41 16 SE 53 M
61 163 MAUDET Thibault 02:21:04 39:00 17 SE 54 M
62 298 LEYDER Pierrick 02:21:21 39:17 12 M1 55 M
63 119 CHARTIER Patrick 02:21:35 39:31 1 M5 56 M
64 117 CHARTIER Pierre 02:21:35 39:31 8 M0 57 M
65 152 GAILLARD Audrey 02:21:56 39:52 2 M1 8 F
66 123 KUHN Thomas 02:22:32 40:28 9 M2 58 M
67 269 JARDIN Frédéric 02:22:37 40:33 10 M2 59 M
68 179 POUJADE Benjamin 02:23:01 40:57 9 M0 60 M
69 227 LEDRU Vital 02:23:07 41:03 11 M2 61 M
70 244 MENUT Benjamin 02:23:26 41:22 10 M0 62 M
71 214 CHARRETIER CĂ©dric 02:23:37 41:33 13 M1 63 M
72 178 PORTELLI Yohan 02:23:52 41:48 12 M2 64 M
73 133 THAO Solène 02:24:01 41:57 6 SE 9 F
74 237 VOIRY Sylvain 02:24:01 41:57 11 M0 65 M
75 164 DOUTRELEAU Adrien 02:24:07 42:03 12 M0 66 M
76 216 EVESQUE Frederic 02:24:14 42:10 14 M1 67 M
77 268 BRUNET Philippe 02:24:38 42:34 2 M4 68 M
78 267 SOK Patrick 02:24:46 42:42 13 M0 69 M
79 138 BRIZON Damien 02:25:14 43:10 14 M0 70 M
80 270 ARPIN Jean-marie 02:25:32 43:28 15 M1 71 M
81 212 THEVENIN Fabrice 02:25:37 43:33 13 M2 72 M
82 211 BRESSAND Amaury 02:25:37 43:33 16 M1 73 M
83 118 CHARTIER Vincent 02:25:57 43:53 15 M0 74 M
84 167 LEVY Pol-géraud 02:26:05 44:01 14 M2 75 M
85 309 RECCO Yannick 02:26:18 44:14 16 M0 76 M
86 196 LOUISON Fabrice 02:26:52 44:48 17 M1 77 M
87 175 OBRECHT Nicolas 02:27:13 45:09 17 M0 78 M
88 258 LANGRAND Estelle 02:27:16 45:12 7 SE 10 F
89 144 WEBER François-xavier 02:27:23 45:19 18 M0 79 M
90 243 VESSILLIER Florent 02:28:11 46:07 18 M1 80 M
91 311 DELOUIS Tom 02:29:15 47:11 18 SE 81 M
92 180 BLAIS JĂ©rĂ´me 02:29:26 47:22 15 M2 82 M
93 182 DENIS Johann 02:29:26 47:22 19 M0 83 M
94 245 WEIL Marie-laure 02:29:27 47:23 3 M1 11 F
95 207 BRUC GĂ©rald 02:29:35 47:31 2 M5 84 M
96 306 MARCOURT Jean philippe 02:30:07 48:03 16 M2 85 M
97 273 GILBERT Philippe 02:30:15 48:11 3 M5 86 M
98 113 DE CARLAN Amaury 02:30:28 48:24 8 M3 87 M
99 206 CANNEZZARO Francine 02:31:12 49:08 1 M3 12 F
100 151 LAURENT Maxence 02:31:12 49:08 20 M0 88 M
101 147 GRISONNET Laure 02:31:21 49:17 1 M0 13 F
102 277 BADIE Benoit 02:31:35 49:31 17 M2 89 M
103 329 LEMAITRE Arnaud 02:31:35 49:31 21 M0 90 M
104 122 COUDRIER Sylvain 02:31:37 49:33 19 SE 91 M
105 278 THÉVENET Myriam 02:32:04 50:00 2 M3 14 F
106 106 CAILLE Kevin 02:32:12 50:08 20 SE 92 M
107 134 RAMBAUD Julien 02:32:17 50:13 19 M1 93 M
108 239 DUPONT Antoine 02:32:39 50:35 20 M1 94 M
109 280 MIOLAND Sophie 02:32:48 50:44 2 M0 15 F
110 132 PHILIPPART Marion 02:32:51 50:47 4 M1 16 F
111 210 RUAUX Sophie 02:32:54 50:50 1 M4 17 F
112 176 DUCROS Jean-philippe 02:32:57 50:53 18 M2 95 M
113 177 LATHAM Lionel 02:32:57 50:53 19 M2 96 M
114 324 CHAVOIX Ludovic 02:33:07 51:03 3 M4 97 M
115 250 BALLEREAU Laurent 02:33:29 51:25 20 M2 98 M
116 274 ABBELOOS Elke 02:34:13 52:09 5 M1 18 F
117 313 BARDOT Jean-baptiste 02:34:20 52:16 22 M0 99 M
118 265 MOUSSA Michel 02:34:20 52:16 4 M4 100 M
119 290 PORNON Victor 02:34:21 52:17 21 SE 101 M
120 107 DE MAUROY Maylis 02:34:24 52:20 8 SE 19 F
121 221 BARROS Nathalie 02:34:27 52:23 3 M3 20 F
122 302 VIFQUIN Frederic 02:34:40 52:36 23 M0 102 M
123 301 GENEST David 02:34:40 52:36 22 SE 103 M
124 171 BIANCO Julien 02:34:59 52:55 21 M1 104 M
125 140 SERRA PacĂ´me 02:35:37 53:33 23 SE 105 M
126 168 SLIMANI Hocine 02:35:48 53:44 4 M5 106 M
127 219 NALIZA Willy 02:35:50 53:46 21 M2 107 M
128 165 ANTIN Christophe 02:36:07 54:03 22 M2 108 M
129 143 GUICHARD David 02:36:16 54:12 24 M0 109 M
130 137 HENNEQUIN Marion 02:36:31 54:27 2 M2 21 F
131 110 GUILLOUX Yves 02:36:37 54:33 9 M3 110 M
132 187 MARREL Winona 02:36:44 54:40 3 M2 22 F
133 283 LEINEKUGEL Damien 02:37:00 54:56 22 M1 111 M
134 162 MASSON Jean-jacques 02:37:11 55:07 1 M6 112 M
135 184 BERGERON Benoit 02:37:19 55:15 25 M0 113 M
136 281 STRETTI Nicolas 02:37:27 55:23 23 M1 114 M
137 193 KOY Sophie 02:37:56 55:52 6 M1 23 F
138 224 NICLAUS Emmanuel 02:37:58 55:54 10 M3 115 M
139 218 CLAUZON Timothée 02:38:00 55:56 24 SE 116 M
140 150 RIGOULET Thibault 02:38:12 56:08 26 M0 117 M
141 149 APFFEL Julien 02:38:13 56:09 24 M1 118 M
142 294 ROYER Alexandre 02:38:29 56:25 25 M1 119 M
143 156 GALISSI Cedric 02:38:58 56:54 27 M0 120 M
144 174 POCHON Cyril 02:39:00 56:56 23 M2 121 M
145 159 BLANC Dominique 02:39:08 57:04 24 M2 122 M
146 188 FRANCOIS Pierre 02:39:09 57:05 25 SE 123 M
147 192 MASSAIT Solène 02:39:09 57:05 9 SE 24 F
148 234 RASSIER Vincent 02:39:30 57:26 26 M1 124 M
149 183 DAVAT Anne-sophie 02:39:37 57:33 4 M3 25 F
150 202 MUS Alexandre 02:39:56 57:52 26 SE 125 M
151 255 PEGUET Amandine 02:40:26 58:22 10 SE 26 F
152 266 MATHUS Juliette 02:40:26 58:22 11 SE 27 F
153 241 BROUTIN PENAUD Marie 02:41:01 58:57 4 M2 28 F
154 307 DESCLOITRE Raphaël 02:41:11 59:07 25 M2 126 M
155 300 ROUY Julien 02:41:11 59:07 27 SE 127 M
156 288 NACACHE Yohan 02:41:25 59:21 28 SE 128 M
157 289 DUBREUIL Kevin 02:41:27 59:23 29 SE 129 M
158 201 MEAUDRE Emmanuel 02:41:31 59:27 26 M2 130 M
159 190 TAVARES Sany 02:41:39 59:35 7 M1 29 F
160 256 LEVRAT Julie 02:42:04 01:00:00 5 M2 30 F
161 275 DESREUX Thomas 02:42:17 01:00:13 27 M1 131 M
162 272 SCHULTZ Christophe 02:42:32 01:00:28 27 M2 132 M
163 128 REYMBAUT Jean-nicolas 02:42:53 01:00:49 30 SE 133 M
164 170 REOL Edouard 02:43:21 01:01:17 28 M0 134 M
165 305 WENDEHENNE Frederic 02:43:59 01:01:55 11 M3 135 M
166 295 ROBERT Cedric 02:45:13 01:03:09 28 M1 136 M
167 317 MORAT Charles 02:45:32 01:03:28 28 M2 137 M
168 154 BOUILLOT CĂ©line 02:46:17 01:04:13 6 M2 31 F
169 158 LECOEUR Laurent 02:46:18 01:04:14 12 M3 138 M
170 240 BETHENOD Clotilde 02:46:27 01:04:23 5 M3 32 F
171 194 KOY Laurent 02:47:05 01:05:01 29 M1 139 M
172 235 CHAPOT Thomas 02:47:25 01:05:21 29 M0 140 M
173 209 GUERRIN Olivier 02:47:33 01:05:29 13 M3 141 M
174 136 MICHEL Besson 02:47:55 01:05:51 5 M4 142 M
175 308 PIERET Alice 02:47:56 01:05:52 3 M0 33 F
176 261 MAINGON Yoann 02:48:38 01:06:34 30 M0 143 M
177 139 GAILLET Pierre 02:48:49 01:06:45 31 M0 144 M
178 287 PAVIET SALOMON Gaël 02:49:02 01:06:58 31 SE 145 M
179 101 GUILLOT Maud 02:49:12 01:07:08 8 M1 34 F
180 121 FANJAT Sandrine 02:49:31 01:07:27 9 M1 35 F
181 112 LAMBERT Virginie 02:50:06 01:08:02 7 M2 36 F
182 303 GLAIVE-GARCIN Sandrine 02:50:34 01:08:30 6 M3 37 F
183 247 DURAND Stéphane 02:51:00 01:08:56 14 M3 146 M
184 310 OLLAGNON Bertrand 02:51:00 01:08:56 15 M3 147 M
185 181 PERDRIX Leonard 02:51:45 01:09:41 32 SE 148 M
186 102 DETHARRE Marion 02:52:07 01:10:03 12 SE 38 F
187 246 GIRAUD Morgane 02:52:22 01:10:18 4 M0 39 F
188 229 SCHREIBER Hélène 02:52:31 01:10:27 10 M1 40 F
189 228 ROLAND Olivia 02:52:32 01:10:28 5 M0 41 F
190 271 BERN Victoire 02:52:37 01:10:33 6 M0 42 F
191 285 MANIERE Clement 02:52:57 01:10:53 33 SE 149 M
192 146 JAUZE Pascal 02:53:15 01:11:11 29 M2 150 M
193 189 CELLIER Thibault 02:54:00 01:11:56 34 SE 151 M
194 191 DUBUC Arthur 02:54:47 01:12:43 35 SE 152 M
195 100 GUILLOT JĂ©rĂ´me 02:55:34 01:13:30 30 M1 153 M
196 316 DESRUMAUX Amelie 02:58:29 01:16:25 8 M2 43 F
197 186 VIEUX-ROCHAS Emmanuelle 02:59:16 01:17:12 7 M0 44 F
198 103 BARANNE Elise 02:59:17 01:17:13 13 SE 45 F
199 318 BONNE SĂ©bastien 03:01:35 01:19:31 31 M1 154 M
200 326 LABROSSE Bernard 03:02:18 01:20:14 6 M4 155 M
  Trail de l'Aqueduc - 22km - Timing Perf Event 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :