Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 54 RENDA Dominique 02:56:16 1 M0 1 M
2 28 GRANJON Nicolas 03:22:14 25:58 1 M1 2 M
3 41 BELIN Florent 03:26:43 30:27 1 SE 3 M
4 46 CHAMBERLAND Grégory 03:34:32 38:16 2 M1 4 M
5 56 BOUTEILLE Carole 03:35:31 39:15 1 M1 1 F
6 69 BERTRUMÉ Frederic 03:43:09 46:53 3 M1 5 M
7 40 FEBVRE Laurent 03:43:36 47:20 1 M3 6 M
8 44 MOUGEOLE Lionel 03:48:07 51:51 4 M1 7 M
9 1 DEDENIS Ludovic 03:48:17 52:01 5 M1 8 M
10 36 RIVOIRE Lionel 03:53:09 56:53 2 M0 9 M
11 25 CLAUET Simon 03:53:27 57:11 6 M1 10 M
12 14 PAILLARD-BRUNET Thierry 03:54:19 58:03 1 M2 11 M
13 68 BOUTEILLE Ludovic 03:54:25 58:09 7 M1 12 M
14 4 DESNOS David 03:57:32 01:01:16 8 M1 13 M
15 17 ZAMORA Franck 04:00:37 01:04:21 2 SE 14 M
16 64 TACQUARD Wilfried 04:01:58 01:05:42 3 M0 15 M
17 57 CHAMBRIARD LoĂŻc 04:01:59 01:05:43 2 M2 16 M
18 55 DIQUATTRO Romain 04:02:01 01:05:45 4 M0 17 M
19 53 SAUCHAY Fabien 04:06:18 01:10:02 5 M0 18 M
20 18 HATT Guillaume 04:09:19 01:13:03 3 M2 19 M
21 13 RINALDI David 04:09:45 01:13:29 9 M1 20 M
22 22 MIALON Arnaud 04:09:45 01:13:29 10 M1 21 M
23 7 ABDERREZAK Rachid 04:10:46 01:14:30 6 M0 22 M
24 34 CRUZ Damien 04:11:02 01:14:46 11 M1 23 M
25 49 BADOUX Jonathan 04:17:27 01:21:11 7 M0 24 M
26 51 ROZBORSKI Brice 04:17:43 01:21:27 8 M0 25 M
27 50 PONCET Loic 04:17:50 01:21:34 9 M0 26 M
28 52 BOBIN Mathieu 04:18:38 01:22:22 3 SE 27 M
29 59 GOUTON Vincent 04:18:42 01:22:26 10 M0 28 M
30 63 PENSEC Yann 04:20:47 01:24:31 12 M1 29 M
31 19 JIMBERT Clement 04:20:48 01:24:32 13 M1 30 M
32 23 FIEVET Damien 04:21:58 01:25:42 4 M2 31 M
33 58 BROYER Laurent 04:22:31 01:26:15 5 M2 32 M
34 8 PINILLA GAVILAN Carlos 04:23:43 01:27:27 6 M2 33 M
35 9 RENARD Laurent 04:23:44 01:27:28 2 M3 34 M
36 32 HERARD Laurent 04:24:29 01:28:13 3 M3 35 M
37 70 DUPON Norbert 04:26:43 01:30:27 7 M2 36 M
38 30 GEAY Romain 04:29:00 01:32:44 11 M0 37 M
39 38 MERVAUX Eric 04:29:01 01:32:45 12 M0 38 M
40 15 ROUSSET Laurent 04:29:31 01:33:15 8 M2 39 M
41 47 PROTON Florent 04:31:09 01:34:53 14 M1 40 M
42 5 LEROY Vincent 04:31:48 01:35:32 15 M1 41 M
43 37 LEBON Benoit 04:35:18 01:39:02 13 M0 42 M
44 42 SETIEY Violaine 04:36:08 01:39:52 2 M1 2 F
45 43 LASALLE Aurélie 04:36:08 01:39:52 3 M1 3 F
46 67 BERGOIN Eric 04:36:17 01:40:01 14 M0 43 M
47 11 LATOUR Kevin 04:37:51 01:41:35 9 M2 44 M
48 60 SARRON Pierre maxime 04:40:04 01:43:48 4 SE 45 M
49 21 VIVIEN Christophe 04:41:35 01:45:19 16 M1 46 M
50 20 CLÉMENT Nicolas 04:41:35 01:45:19 15 M0 47 M
51 62 DAFRI Alain 04:46:02 01:49:46 1 M4 48 M
52 45 BAZIN Nicolas 04:46:13 01:49:57 5 SE 49 M
53 48 RAMIRES Frédéric 04:46:29 01:50:13 4 M3 50 M
54 6 TORTEL LAURENCE 04:49:22 01:53:06 1 M2 4 F
55 3 DUJARDIN Olivier 04:50:14 01:53:58 6 SE 51 M
56 31 MONTET Christine 04:50:16 01:54:00 1 M3 5 F
57 61 BONETTO Sylvain 04:57:03 02:00:47 7 SE 52 M
58 65 LAMINETTE Seb 05:02:25 02:06:09 10 M2 53 M
59 33 SIMONET Thomas 05:08:15 02:11:59 11 M2 54 M
60 27 KHATIR Freh 05:15:21 02:19:05 17 M1 55 M
61 16 RICE Xan 05:18:48 02:22:32 12 M2 56 M
62 39 LAROCHETTE Camille 05:19:23 02:23:07 8 SE 57 M
63 66 PERINI Xavier 05:48:34 02:52:18 13 M2 58 M
  Trail de l'Aqueduc - 42km - Timing Perf Event 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :