Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 417 DUPERRAY/MIGUET RĂ©my/Nicolas 01:51:36 1 M23 1 M AL VOIRON
2 363 COYNE/ARENE Fanny/Fabrice 01:54:50 03:14 1 SE 1 X
3 449 HEGRON/DOUCET Fabien/Michel 02:02:19 10:43 1 M01 2 M AL VOIRON
4 429 BIE/LE CLERE Nicolas/Romain 02:04:49 13:13 2 M01 3 M AL VOIRON
5 391 CORBI/PEAN François/David 02:05:59 14:23 3 M01 4 M
6 447 COCQ/VIRAPIN Sullivan/Jonathan 02:06:30 14:54 4 M01 5 M ALV TRAIL / TDR GRENOBLE
7 383 PIKORKI/LE BLANC Fabien/Michel 02:06:55 15:19 5 M01 6 M
8 445 KLEIN/TODOROFF Nathalie/Mickaël 02:07:07 15:31 1 M01 2 X TODO TEAM
9 427 STRIPPOLI/STICCHI Nicolas/Jean-michel 02:11:15 19:39 1 SE 7 M LES FONDUES DU LEMAN
10 443 AUBERT/HUOT Antoine/Stephane 02:11:40 20:04 2 SE 8 M HEAD
11 373 VEILLET/RODARY Nikolas/Antoine 02:11:53 20:17 1 Es 9 M
12 379 NAVARRO/WAGNER Hugues/Greg 02:12:00 20:24 6 M01 10 M
13 375 DELTOUR/BOURDEAU Thomas/Simon 02:13:36 22:00 2 Es 11 M
14 371 VEYET/SCHMITT Florian/Fabien 02:16:46 25:10 7 M01 12 M
15 433 BLANCHET/KONG Eric/Nicolas 02:16:53 25:17 3 SE 13 M ALV
16 355 DUFFAY/BOISSARD Aurelie/Jean-luc 02:16:59 25:23 2 M01 3 X
17 435 HECHT/SELLES Denis/Nicolas 02:21:39 30:03 2 M23 14 M
18 407 TOURNABIEN/MICOUD Maxime/Damien 02:25:57 34:21 4 SE 15 M AL VOIRON
19 389 HATT/DELTEIL Guillaume/Xavier 02:29:24 37:48 3 M23 16 M
20 369 MINI/RAMPNOUX Caroline/Jean-marc 02:30:55 39:19 3 M01 4 X TEAM TRAIL AIX-LES-BAINS
21 405 BOUEDJA/RELIAUD Sounia/Yannick 02:33:16 41:40 4 M01 5 X
22 357 KERVRAN/KERVRAN Laurent/MĂ©laine 02:33:28 41:52 1 M23 6 X
23 409 BENETIERE/MARILLER Alexandre/Christophe 02:37:09 45:33 5 SE 17 M X
24 361 UDIN/DUARTE Servane/Vincent 02:37:50 46:14 2 SE 7 X
25 381 PASCAL/CHEIKH Cheikh/Marie 02:39:35 47:59 5 M01 8 X
26 401 GOSSET/VIGNOLLET BĂ©atrice/Marie 02:40:42 49:06 1 M45 1 F ALV VOIRON
27 367 SIGNORINI/PARAT Guillaumette/LĂ©a 02:41:32 49:56 1 SE 2 F
28 411 BOISSIER/LEGRAIN Noemie/Fleur 02:41:41 50:05 2 SE 3 F
29 415 COUSIN/COUSIN Christelle/Bertrand 02:42:34 50:58 6 M01 9 X
30 403 BOSSI/DESCORET Cindy/Eric 02:42:57 51:21 7 M01 10 X CASA COURIR A ST ALBAN 38
31 395 MOREL/BROSSE-JACCAZ Nicolas/Regis 02:45:34 53:58 4 M23 18 M
32 413 ROJON/FERRONT Laurent/Vanesss 02:47:51 56:15 2 M23 11 X
33 431 FABRE/FABRE Clémence/Laurent 02:52:20 01:00:44 8 M01 12 X
34 377 MARMEY/LANTUEJOUL Coline/Emma 02:58:40 01:07:04 3 SE 4 F
35 437 GRANGE/DANTAS Cyrielle/Barbara 03:02:15 01:10:39 1 M01 5 F
36 397 CELLAURO/SHARONIZADEH Karine/Tanya 03:07:53 01:16:17 2 M01 6 F
37 441 BEZANCON/AIT MADEN Cyril/Clémence 03:09:53 01:18:17 9 M01 13 X
38 359 REIFS/LUCCHINO REIFS Stéphane/Angéla 03:10:42 01:19:06 3 M23 14 X
39 353 LAUBY/PERROT Ingrid/Gaëlle 03:11:31 01:19:55 1 M23 7 F
40 385 PAYRE/BONTEMPS CĂ©cile/Catherine 03:12:53 01:21:17 2 M23 8 F COURIR A ST ALBAN
41 365 BALVAY/TRIBALLI MĂ©lanie/Mickael 03:13:38 01:22:02 3 SE 15 X
42 387 PAYRE/BONTEMPS Roger/Jean philippe 03:15:09 01:23:33 5 M23 19 M COURIR A ST ALBAN
43 399 TERROT/BEAURIN Magali/Xavier 03:17:56 01:26:20 10 M01 16 X
44 351 CHORRIER-COLLET/SLEMBARSKI Josselin/ 03:22:29 01:30:53 11 M01 17 X
45 421 BERNARD-PEYRE/GRANGE Thomas/Marlene 03:39:22 01:47:46 12 M01 18 X EML'AMAZONES
  Trail du Buis - 21km Duo - Timing Perf Event 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :